Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castellon
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Malibu
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
04.11. / Mon
04.11. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
6
1
04.11.19
qual.
Illya Marchenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
6
2
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
5
5
04.11.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
4
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
3
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
3
6
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
6
9
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
3
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
1
6
5
04.11.19
qual.
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
H2H
Zsombor Piros
retired
0
4
0
04.11.19
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
3
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
3
6
4
Knoxville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
6
5
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
4
7
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
6
6
4
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
7
10
2
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
1
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Ernesto Escobedo
2
7
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
6
12
6
4
04.11.19
qual.
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
1
5
04.11.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
5
6
H2H
Govind Nanda
1
2
7
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
3
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
7
7
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
5
5
04.11.19
1
st
round
Roy Smith
2
6
3
6
H2H
Scott Jones
1
3
6
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
2
2
Kobe Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Nishiwaki
0
3
1
04.11.19
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Seita Watanabe
0
4
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
7
7
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
6
3
6
1
04.11.19
1
st
round
Jumpei Yamasaki
1
6
4
H2H
Bradley Mousley
retired
0
2
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
1
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
3
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
4
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
1
3
6
6
6
04.11.19
1
st
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Nishiwaki
0
3
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Sho Shimabukuro
2
7
6
H2H
Takashi Saito
0
6
1
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
0
04.11.19
1
st
round
Yuki Mochizuki
1
2
6
3
H2H
Makoto Ochi
retired
0
6
2
0
04.11.19
qual.
Yuta Kawahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
2
1
04.11.19
1
st
round
Shinji Hazawa
2
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
6
4
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 2
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
4
04.11.19
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
4
04.11.19
q 2
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 2
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
2
6
2
04.11.19
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 2
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Tristan Boyer
2
6
3
14
H2H
Davide Albertoni
1
2
6
12
04.11.19
q 2
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
0
3
04.11.19
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Wiren
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 2
Mario Aleksic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
6
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Gamborino
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 2
Nicholas Bybel
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Chamdani
0
6
3
1
04.11.19
q 1
Tim Handel
2
6
2
10
H2H
Keaton Cullimore
1
1
6
7
04.11.19
q 2
Skyler Butts
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Vera
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 2
Nicholas Shamma
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Ikeda
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Moerani Bouzige
2
7
6
H2H
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan
0
6
10
1
04.11.19
q 2
Laurin Aerne
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
6
4
4
04.11.19
q 2
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 2
Ricardo Reyna
2
1
7
10
H2H
Samuel Beren
1
6
5
8
04.11.19
q 2
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
2
6
16
H2H
Hunter Heck
1
6
3
14
04.11.19
q 2
Zakai Stone
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
1
0
6
7
04.11.19
q 1
Yoel Yamus
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
4
4
M15 Castellon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 2
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 2
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
7
3
6
04.11.19
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
7
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
1
5
04.11.19
q 2
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Valencia
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
7
0
10
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
5
6
3
04.11.19
q 2
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 2
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
4
11
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
4
6
9
04.11.19
q 2
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Pinto Sansano
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
2
10
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
3
6
3
04.11.19
q 2
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
4
5
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
4
7
10
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
6
3
6
04.11.19
q 2
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
4
2
04.11.19
q 2
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
2
3
04.11.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
1
7
2
2
6
04.11.19
q 2
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 2
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Relja Eskic
0
1
3
04.11.19
q 2
Winter Meagher
2
6
3
10
H2H
George Davies
1
2
6
7
04.11.19
q 2
Yann Wojcik
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ran Amar
1
6
4
7
04.11.19
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Raptis
0
3
4
04.11.19
q 2
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
6
4
3
04.11.19
q 2
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 2
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Victoras Zervoudakis
0
3
3
04.11.19
q 2
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
3
2
M15 Maputo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Arpit Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Lefa Ashley Sibanda
0
1
2
04.11.19
qual.
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Da-Niel Kotze
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
1
3
04.11.19
qual.
Raheel Manji
2
6
6
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 1
Raheel Manji
2
6
6
H2H
Gerhardt Marius Becker
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Vasilios Caripi
2
6
6
H2H
Gunjan Jadhav
0
3
1
04.11.19
qual.
S.prithvi Sekhar
2
6
7
10
H2H
Michael-John Every
1
7
6
5
5
04.11.19
q 1
S.prithvi Sekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Badru Rosa
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Da-Niel Kotze
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
0
0
04.11.19
qual.
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Alex Solanki
2
7
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
5
4
04.11.19
qual.
Alex Solanki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
1
6
6
04.11.19
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Cheruiyot
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 1
Gokul Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Richaad Kamissa
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Alexey Dubinin
2
6
6
H2H
Armando Sigauque
0
0
1
04.11.19
qual.
Patrick Foley
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gokul Suresh
1
4
6
5
04.11.19
q 1
Patrick Foley
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Cossa
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
4
1
04.11.19
qual.
Atharva Sharma
2
6
6
10
H2H
Taha Kapadia
1
7
3
1
5
04.11.19
q 1
Atharva Sharma
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ansu Bhuyan
1
6
4
6
04.11.19
q 1
Dylan Salton
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
0
3
04.11.19
qual.
Dylan Salton
2
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
0
3
4
M15 Meshref
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Hadi Jamal
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Yacoub Makzoume
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Krittin Koaykul
2
6
6
H2H
Satyansh Mani Tripathi
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 1
Jirat Navasirisomboon
2
7
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
6
3
1
04.11.19
q 1
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Yadav
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Fahad Aldousari
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
0
1
04.11.19
q 1
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
6
5
2
04.11.19
q 1
Anurag Nenwani
2
6
6
H2H
Hussen Alshati
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Hussain Han Kuw Shams
0
0
1
04.11.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Abdulaziz Redha
0
0
3
04.11.19
q 1
Doru Junior Borsan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Talal Alabdullah
1
6
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Essa Qabazard
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Ishaque Eqbal
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
3
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Ameur Ben Hassen
2
6
5
12
H2H
Charles Tzicas
1
4
7
10
04.11.19
q 2
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
0
2
2
04.11.19
qual.
Max Andrews
1
6
3
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
retired
0
3
0
04.11.19
q 2
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
4
3
04.11.19
qual.
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
10
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
3
7
4
3
04.11.19
q 2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
1
6
2
04.11.19
qual.
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Rojas
0
4
2
04.11.19
q 2
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Allan Deschamps
0
2
0
04.11.19
qual.
Athanassios Manekas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Miles Jones
1
6
3
7
04.11.19
q 2
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 2
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Kalinowski
0
5
2
04.11.19
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Micarelli
0
2
1
04.11.19
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
0
1
4
04.11.19
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marc Fuste
1
6
1
4
04.11.19
q 2
Miles Jones
2
7
6
H2H
Elyes Marouani
0
6
3
3
04.11.19
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
7
2
10
H2H
Mason Recci
1
6
5
6
2
04.11.19
q 2
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
1
6
0
2
04.11.19
q 2
Olivier Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
4
2
M15 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
3
04.11.19
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
7
3
4
2
04.11.19
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
7
4
6
04.11.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Pucalka
0
4
2
04.11.19
q 1
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
3
4
04.11.19
q 1
Filip Duda
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
1
4
7
4
2
04.11.19
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Novak (2001)
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Daniel Siniakov
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 1
Vojtech Mares
2
0
7
10
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
1
6
6
5
7
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
3
10
H2H
Roland Stuurman
1
5
6
5
04.11.19
q 2
Haadin Bava
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 2
Marco De Rossi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Franzini
1
6
6
4
8
04.11.19
q 2
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 2
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tim Riedel
1
7
0
6
04.11.19
q 2
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 2
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dobry
0
3
3
04.11.19
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 2
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Sikorski
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 2
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
2
2
6
10
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
6
4
6
M25 Malibu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Michael Shabaz
2
7
7
H2H
Ethan Quinn
0
5
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
1
4
04.11.19
q 1
Milen Ianakiev
2
2
6
10
H2H
Chris Wettengel
1
6
3
3
04.11.19
q 1
Spencer Papa
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Zeitvogel
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Overmyer
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
1
5
04.11.19
q 1
Errol Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell
0
5
2
04.11.19
q 1
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaxi Ma
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
7
6
10
H2H
Robert Shelton
1
5
7
7
6
04.11.19
q 1
Enrique Luque Rico
2
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 1
Drew Baird
2
3
6
10
H2H
Goncalo Ferreira
1
6
1
8
04.11.19
q 1
Brandon Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Thompkins
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 1
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
1
10
H2H
Enzo Wallart
1
3
6
7
04.11.19
q 1
Julian Noah Steinhausen
2
1
6
14
H2H
Tanner K Smith
1
6
4
12
04.11.19
q 1
Gabriel Diallo
2
6
6
H2H
Logan Smith
0
3
0
04.11.19
q 1
Millen Hurrion
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jimmy Bendeck
1
1
6
8
M25 Saint Dizier
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Legout
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Imrane Bentekhici
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 1
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 1
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
3
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
7
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
5
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
2
6
12
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
1
6
3
10
04.11.19
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 1
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
10
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
7
5
4
4
04.11.19
q 1
Thomas Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
0
1
4
04.11.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Biston
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
5
2
04.11.19
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Martin Breysach
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
2
6
4
Montevideo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
5
7
H2H
Emiliano Troche
1
3
7
5
04.11.19
qual.
Federico Zeballos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
2
1
04.11.19
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
3
1
04.11.19
1
st
round
Agustin Velotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
3
6
3
04.11.19
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
2
4
04.11.19
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
3
0
04.11.19
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
0
2
04.11.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
6
5
6
7
04.11.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
6
1
4
W100 Shenzhen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
2
6
10
H2H
Shilin Xu
1
6
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
6
H2H
Xuliu Sun
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Xu Wu
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
0
4
1
04.11.19
q 1
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
4
2
3
04.11.19
q 1
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Xiuyuan Li
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Nagi Hanatani
2
6
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
4
6
7
04.11.19
q 1
Fang Ying Xun
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Jiaxi Lu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dabin Kim
1
6
3
7
04.11.19
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hanyu Guo
1
4
6
7
04.11.19
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Jia Qi Kang
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 1
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Erina Hayashi
0
3
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 2
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
2
4
04.11.19
q 2
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
6
17
1
04.11.19
q 2
Alina Michalitsch
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
6
4
5
04.11.19
q 2
Francesca Curmi
1
6
1
H2H
Ena Kajevic
retired
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
3
3
04.11.19
q 2
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
7
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
1
5
04.11.19
q 2
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 2
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 2
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
4
2
04.11.19
q 2
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
3
5
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Daniela Ciobanu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
1
04.11.19
q 2
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Schwarcova
0
2
3
04.11.19
q 2
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Shchetinina
0
2
3
04.11.19
q 2
Francesca Dell'Edera
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 2
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Sebrek
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 2
Helena Stevic
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 2
Jessica Fowler
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
1
6
1
7
04.11.19
qual.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 2
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
6
1
10
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
4
6
6
04.11.19
q 2
Patricia Hlinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
4
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Carla Touly
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
3
0
04.11.19
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Pichler
0
4
1
04.11.19
qual.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Rania Azziz
0
4
4
04.11.19
qual.
Ambre Feder
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
3
3
04.11.19
qual.
Humera Baharmus
2
7
6
H2H
Jenifer Anger
0
5
3
04.11.19
qual.
Coralie Garrigues
2
7
3
10
H2H
Rita Atik
1
6
4
6
8
04.11.19
qual.
Noesjka Brink
2
6
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
0
2
04.11.19
qual.
Camilla Zanolini
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
4
4
W15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Arina Petrova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
1
6
5
3
04.11.19
q 1
Anna Ozerova
2
6
7
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
0
5
04.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
2
3
04.11.19
q 1
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
0
3
3
04.11.19
q 1
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Venla Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Diandra Suitso
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Dasha Borodatova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova
2
6
7
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
1
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
0
6
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Darta Dalecka
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
3
1
04.11.19
q 1
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Roots
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 1
Liisa Varul
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Ramenskaja
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
4
14
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
6
5
6
12
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
4
1
04.11.19
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
0
1
04.11.19
qual.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mayya Gorbunova
0
1
0
04.11.19
qual.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
2
0
04.11.19
qual.
Maria Krupenina
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
2
3
04.11.19
qual.
Sabina Zeynalova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Corina Mader
1
2
6
6
W15 Solarino
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
qual.
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Nuova Covato
0
0
1
04.11.19
qual.
Giulia Paterno
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Mattiolo
0
4
4
04.11.19
qual.
Anoushka Wooller
2
7
6
H2H
Desideria D'amico
0
6
5
0
04.11.19
qual.
Fabrizia Cambria
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
4
1
W25 Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Thitirat Kanaphuet
0
0
2
04.11.19
q 1
Eri Hozumi
2
6
6
H2H
Pichapak Sirikul
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Mana Ayukawa
2
6
6
H2H
Arisara Jongma
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Ayaka Okuno
2
7
6
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
0
5
1
04.11.19
q 1
Eudice Wong Chong
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Ashley
0
2
0
04.11.19
q 1
Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
0
0
2
04.11.19
q 1
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 1
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Natthapat Piwbangruk
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Tamachan Momkoonthod
0
1
2
04.11.19
q 1
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Napatt Nirundorn
0
3
2
04.11.19
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam
0
3
3
04.11.19
q 1
Punnin Kovapitukted
2
5
6
10
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
7
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 1
Aunchisa Chanta
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
2
4
W25 Malibu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Kimmi Hance
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa Zaar
0
W25 St. Etienne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra
2
7
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
5
1
04.11.19
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
3
1
04.11.19
q 1
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
0
0
2
04.11.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
6
6
3
04.11.19
q 1
Julia Lohoff
2
3
6
14
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
2
12
04.11.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
7
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
1
5
04.11.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
1
04.11.19
q 1
Julia Terziyska
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
5
0
04.11.19
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
7
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
6
1
6
1
04.11.19
q 1
Schena Benamar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Julie Gervais
1
6
3
6
04.11.19
q 1
Irys Ekani
2
7
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
6
3
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
4
2
04.11.19
q 1
Alice Tubello
2
7
6
H2H
Lois Boisson
0
6
5
1
04.11.19
q 1
Elsa Jacquemot
1
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
retired
0
3
04.11.19
q 1
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
1
4
W60 Colina
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Yapur Lopez
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Victoria Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Araneda Orellana
0
1
0
04.11.19
q 1
Melanie Stokke
2
6
7
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
2
5
04.11.19
q 1
Julieta Estable
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
4
3
04.11.19
q 1
Guillermina Naya
2
6
2
10
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
4
6
5
04.11.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber
0
5
0
04.11.19
q 1
Dasha Ivanova
2
7
6
H2H
Florencia Araya
0
6
4
0
04.11.19
q 1
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Constanza Millas
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez
0
0
0
04.11.19
q 1
Eugenia Ganga
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
q 1
Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
4
4
04.11.19
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
0
2
04.11.19
q 1
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
0
2
0
W60 Las Vegas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
q 1
Jessy Rompies
2
6
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
3
4
04.11.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell
0
2
1
04.11.19
q 1
Giuliana Olmos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
1
6
3
5
04.11.19
q 1
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Tevez
0
2
2
04.11.19
q 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
5
10
H2H
Shatoo Mohamad
1
0
7
6
04.11.19
q 1
Sophie Chang
2
3
6
10
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
1
6
2
6
04.11.19
q 1
Dalayna Hewitt
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sophia Whittle
1
6
4
7
04.11.19
q 1
Jessica Livianu
2
6
2
10
H2H
Chieh-Yu Hsu
1
4
6
4
04.11.19
q 1
Charlotte Chavatipon
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako
0
4
4
<