TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 6 | 65 | 67 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vesely | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 2 | 710 | 61 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Akira Santillan retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Go Soeda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Duckworth | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zhe Li | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Yuki Mochizuki | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama retired | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 66 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Lulli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Fajta | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anze Arh | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Stringfellow | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Will Maher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Castellon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Francisco Andreu Garcia retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez retired | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||
Vasil Kirkov retired | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Robert Strombachs retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
M15 Maputo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
David Perez Sanz | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Raheel Manji retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Solanki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Rishab Agarwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Sigauque | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bader Alabdullah | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulrahman Alawadhi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Al Mousa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ishaque Eqbal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Louis Tessa | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Louis Tessa | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Peter Makk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Haerteis | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 4 | 77 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 3 | 73 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Stijn Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Corrado Summaria | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Rotsaert | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Drew Baird | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Diallo | 1 | 6 | 63 | 62 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ortlip | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Shabaz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Enrique Luque Rico | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Millen Hurrion | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexis Gautier | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 66 | 76 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Milan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 |
Frances Tiafoe | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 2 | 35 | 44 | 1 | ||||
06.11.19 |
Casper Ruud | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 42 | 32 | 2 | 42 | 1 | |||
06.11.19 |
Alex De Minaur | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | ||||
06.11.19 |
Jannik Sinner | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
W100 Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 2nd round |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Shiho Akita | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Nika Radisic retired | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadezda Khalturina | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maribella Zamarripa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Hisamatsu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romary Cardenas Rifka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delisha Guttikonda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tea Jandric | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Leyden Games | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Guatemala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karla Portalatin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alija Merdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Montiel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexandra Anttila | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Riley | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Eva Lys | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Lisa Matviyenko retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anna Arkadianou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiraz Bechri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celestine Avomo Ella | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darja Semenistaja | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katriin Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Daujotaite | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Narmont | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilena Petrova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Veselova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Patricija Spaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Petrova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Stamat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Amber Washington | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Mettraux | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
W15 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizia Cambria | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anita Bertoloni | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Davis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Chanel Simmonds | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanna Chang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Kayla Day | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maegan Manasse retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Iamachkine | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
W25 St. Etienne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Salma Djoubri retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rubini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Tubello | 1 | 2 | 77 | 1 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Colina | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fernanda Brito | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivania Martinich | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fernanda Labrana | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Las Vegas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Zacarias | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Swan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Grace Min | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Katerina Stewart retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ann Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janko Tipsarevic/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/David Pel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Dennis Novikov/Andreas Siljestrom | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King/Evan King | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder/Preston Touliatos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Marcos Giron/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Yan Bai/Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai/Takuto Niki | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Arjun Kadhe/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Brydan Klein/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | ||||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.19 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez/Andrea Collarini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Mark Vervoort | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1st round |
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Emiliano Troche | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 |