TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Vasek Pospisil retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Nakashima | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Go Soeda | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 62 | 68 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Green | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Ajeet Rai retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Will Maher | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Castellon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 0 | ||||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Maputo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jatin Dahiya | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Delaney | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Andrews | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Benjamin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 77 | 4 | 64 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 65 | 75 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maciej Smola retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Clement Geens | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stijn Pel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Haadin Bava | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Luque Rico | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 3 | 71 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Reymond | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 67 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Harold Mayot | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Andrej Martin | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mario Vilella Martinez retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Mena | 1 | 3 | 76 | 63 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 3rd round |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
Milan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 |
Frances Tiafoe | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | |||||
07.11.19 |
Ugo Humbert | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 35 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||||
07.11.19 |
Alex De Minaur | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||
W100 Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Na-Lae Han | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manca Pislak | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ramya Natarajan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyden Games | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Diana Martynov retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Rachel Gailis retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Misa Malkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Guatemala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariajose Hernandez Coronado | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Luna Meers retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Arisha Ladhani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Anttila | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anna Arkadianou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Eva Lys | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lexie Stevens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Melania Delai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Marie Temin | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 1 | 64 | 7 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Carla Touly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Vinciane Remy | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tamara Curovic retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 1st round |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sada Nahimana | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lissi Kubre | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricija Spaka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katriin Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabina Zeynalova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chompoothip Jandakate | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Bianca Turati | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Samantha Murray retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Claire Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
W25 St. Etienne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 4 | 611 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W60 Colina | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Gatica | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Emiliana Arango retired | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Las Vegas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Olga Govortsova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Sachia Vickery retired | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 0 | 69 | ||||||
07.11.19 2nd round |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Aisam Qureshi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denys Molchanov/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 1 | 4 | 75 | 6 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marcos Giron/Alex Lawson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 1 | 66 | 6 | 9 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Bradley Klahn/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov/Andreas Siljestrom | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Yan Bai/Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Matt Reid/Luke Saville | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Renzo Olivo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 1/4 |
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |