Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
11.11. / Mon
11.11. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Champaign Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
6
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
3
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Simon Carr
1
2
6
6
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
4
2
11.11.19
qual.
William Blumberg
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
2
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Sigouin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Alexander Brown
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
5
4
11.11.19
qual.
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Lawson
0
4
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Keegan Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
2
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
3
7
4
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
0
1
Helsinki Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
0
11.11.19
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
4
2
11.11.19
qual.
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
0
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
1
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
4
7
2
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
3
4
Houston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
2
6
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Raymond Sarmiento
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evan King
1
6
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
3
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
0
2
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Zane Khan
0
4
3
11.11.19
qual.
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Barnett
0
2
2
11.11.19
qual.
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
2
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Govind Nanda
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
4
3
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
1
7
9
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
3
7
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
5
5
11.11.19
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
7
4
10
H2H
Berk Ilkel
1
6
4
6
5
11.11.19
qual.
Andrea Borroni
2
7
5
12
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
6
2
7
10
11.11.19
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
3
11.11.19
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 2
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
1
0
11.11.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
6
5
3
11.11.19
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
6
6
2
11.11.19
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
5
6
4
11.11.19
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
6
3
11.11.19
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
0
6
10
H2H
George Galenianos
1
6
2
3
11.11.19
q 2
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
4
4
11.11.19
qual.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
0
11.11.19
q 2
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
0
11.11.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
7
0
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Sebastian Eguez
2
7
6
H2H
Will Maher
0
6
4
1
11.11.19
q 2
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 2
Pedro Iamachkine
2
7
5
13
H2H
Daniel Antonio Nunez
1
6
2
7
11
11.11.19
q 2
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
6
4
10
H2H
James Ibrahim
1
2
6
8
11.11.19
q 2
Cameron Green
2
7
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
0
5
2
11.11.19
q 2
David Volfson
1
w/o
H2H
Gabriel Hurtado
0
11.11.19
q 2
Nicholas Shamma
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 2
Alexander Knight
2
7
7
H2H
Yeudy Villar
0
5
5
11.11.19
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Del Federico
0
2
4
11.11.19
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Beren
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Maria Gascia
0
1
4
11.11.19
q 2
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
3
6
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Sergis Kyratzis
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 2
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Popovic
0
3
1
11.11.19
q 2
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Rohrer
0
3
1
11.11.19
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 2
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 2
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Patrick Kypson
2
7
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
6
1
1
11.11.19
q 2
Sahar Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
3
1
11.11.19
q 2
Admir Kalender
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
6
3
4
11.11.19
q 2
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
1
1
11.11.19
q 2
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
4
4
M15 Maputo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Vaughn Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
1
1
11.11.19
q 1
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Armando Sigauque
0
0
1
11.11.19
q 1
Raheel Manji
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Goncalves
0
0
0
M15 Meshref
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Delamarre
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 1
Shahbaaz Khan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bader Alabdullah
1
6
1
3
11.11.19
q 1
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Fahad Aldousari
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 1
Yahor Kryvaruchka
2
6
6
H2H
Abdulaziz Redha
0
0
1
11.11.19
q 1
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
0
2
2
11.11.19
q 1
Saud Alhogbani
2
6
6
H2H
Talal Alabdullah
0
3
1
M15 Milovice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
11.11.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
3
6
4
11.11.19
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
2
10
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
1
6
5
11.11.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
5
7
10
H2H
Filip Michl
1
7
6
8
7
11.11.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Spano
0
0
1
11.11.19
q 1
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 1
Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
5
2
11.11.19
q 1
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
6
3
11.11.19
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Vanko
retired
0
3
0
11.11.19
q 1
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
2
1
11.11.19
q 1
Egor Novikov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
6
2
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
3
11.11.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 2
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel
0
0
1
11.11.19
qual.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Fausto Tabacco
1
6
2
3
11.11.19
q 2
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 2
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
7
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
2
6
4
11.11.19
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Jake Hersey
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
1
3
6
7
11.11.19
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
1
3
11.11.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews
0
4
4
11.11.19
q 2
Quin Verstegen
2
7
2
10
H2H
Olivier Rojas
1
5
6
3
11.11.19
qual.
Quin Verstegen
2
6
7
H2H
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
0
0
6
5
11.11.19
q 2
Ervin Haris Eminefendic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
4
11.11.19
q 2
Egor Noskin
1
5
H2H
Giorgio Micarelli
retired
0
1
11.11.19
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
4
4
11.11.19
q 2
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
7
7
H2H
Miles Jones
0
6
3
6
3
11.11.19
q 2
Fausto Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
0
1
2
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
4
1
11.11.19
q 2
Daniel Kossek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
1
6
4
11.11.19
q 2
Tae-Woo Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kontseba
0
2
1
11.11.19
q 2
Lasse Muscheites
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Paulovcak
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 2
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
6
5
4
11.11.19
q 2
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Le Tian Wang
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 2
Lewie Lane
2
7
3
10
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
6
3
6
5
11.11.19
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
2
2
11.11.19
q 2
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
0
2
11.11.19
q 2
Hans Peter Kaufmann
2
6
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
4
1
M15 Villers Les
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Justin Eleveld
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Justin Eleveld
2
7
6
10
H2H
Antoine Monaco
1
5
7
5
5
11.11.19
q 1
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Rodesch
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Allan Deschamps
0
3
5
11.11.19
q 1
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
0
11.11.19
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
1
6
2
7
11.11.19
qual.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
10
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
2
7
4
6
11.11.19
q 1
Herve Antchandie
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
4
4
11.11.19
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
1
2
11.11.19
qual.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
3
1
11.11.19
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
3
6
4
11.11.19
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
1
4
11.11.19
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tom Biston
1
6
6
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
6
4
4
11.11.19
q 1
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
1
2
11.11.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
0
1
4
11.11.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
4
6
6
11.11.19
qual.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie
0
2
3
M25 Orlando
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Jose Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Kros
0
3
6
3
11.11.19
q 1
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
0
1
11.11.19
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
6
1
10
H2H
John Bernard
1
1
6
5
11.11.19
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ivan Yatsuk
1
4
6
9
11.11.19
q 1
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
0
3
11.11.19
q 1
Joel Link
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
7
5
3
6
11.11.19
q 1
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
0
2
11.11.19
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Bolla
0
6
2
3
11.11.19
q 1
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Cohen
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 1
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Michna
0
2
2
11.11.19
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 1
Preston Touliatos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bernard
1
6
1
8
11.11.19
q 1
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Eliot Spizzirri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alvaro Fernandez Horta
1
3
7
6
7
11.11.19
q 1
Aidan Mayo
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Daciek
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 1
Cash Hanzlik
2
0
6
10
H2H
Rowland Phillips
1
6
2
3
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Nadal
0
2
4
11.11.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
6
5
4
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
5
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
7
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
6
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
6
6
5
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
4
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
6
3
6
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
6
6
2
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
7
1
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
2
6
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
11.11.19
qual.
Francesco Forti
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
6
6
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
4
2
Pune Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Toshihide Matsui
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
3
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Chandril Sood
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruva Mulye
0
1
3
11.11.19
qual.
Tejas Chaukulkar
2
6
6
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
0
3
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
6
3
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
1
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Siddharth Vishwakarma
1
0
6
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Lakshit Sood
0
4
2
11.11.19
qual.
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
2
0
11.11.19
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
6
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
7
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
6
3
2
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Coco Vandeweghe
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Huang
0
4
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Eugenie Bouchard
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
6
4
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
4
7
7
H2H
Sophie Chang
1
6
6
4
6
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Hanna Chang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
1
2
6
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Ellen Perez
0
3
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Jovic
0
4
3
11.11.19
1
st
round
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
2
4
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
2
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
3
1
11.11.19
qual.
Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yi Lee
0
3
2
11.11.19
qual.
Aldila Sutjiadi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze
1
7
2
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
0
6
9
4
11.11.19
qual.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
5
6
5
4
W100 Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 1
Erika Sema
2
6
6
H2H
Mua Shigeta
0
0
0
11.11.19
1
st
round
Na-Lae Han
2
7
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
5
4
11.11.19
q 1
Michika Ozeki
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
1
0
11.11.19
qual.
Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
6
10
H2H
Risa Ushijima
1
7
4
4
4
11.11.19
q 1
Makoto Ninomiya
2
7
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
6
6
2
11.11.19
qual.
Nagi Hanatani
2
6
3
14
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
3
6
12
11.11.19
q 1
Risa Ushijima
2
7
6
H2H
Miyu Kato
0
5
1
11.11.19
q 1
Erina Hayashi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi
1
6
2
5
11.11.19
q 1
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Mio Kozaki
0
0
0
11.11.19
qual.
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
4
3
11.11.19
q 1
Naomi Cheong
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
3
2
11.11.19
qual.
Naomi Cheong
2
6
7
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
3
5
11.11.19
q 1
Naho Sato
2
6
7
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
1
5
11.11.19
q 1
Nana Kawagishi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
0
6
4
0
11.11.19
qual.
Zinovia Vaneva
2
7
4
13
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
6
4
6
11
11.11.19
qual.
Viktoriya Petrenko
1
6
3
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
retired
0
3
0
11.11.19
qual.
Stefana Lazar
2
2
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
6
1
8
11.11.19
qual.
Elena Korokozidi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
2
7
8
11.11.19
qual.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Avelina Sayfetdinova
0
3
2
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Lou Faoro
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Tea Jandric
1
w/o
H2H
Melany Solange Krywoj
0
11.11.19
q 2
Jane Wasserson
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Poj
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 1
Taylor Ng
2
6
7
H2H
Leyden Games
0
2
5
11.11.19
q 1
Anna Baranovski
2
6
6
H2H
Jaleesa Leslie
0
4
2
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 2
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Josephine Boualem
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
5
0
11.11.19
q 2
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Sebrek
0
3
0
11.11.19
q 2
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 2
Izabela Gabriela Novac
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
0
0
3
11.11.19
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Babic
0
2
3
11.11.19
q 2
Silvia Saccani
2
4
7
12
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
1
6
6
4
10
11.11.19
q 2
Enola Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Adeshina
0
1
0
11.11.19
q 2
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Zere Iskakova
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 2
Nina Ugrelidze
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 2
Sonay Kartal
1
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
retired
0
4
5
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
7
4
0
5
11.11.19
qual.
Kristyna Hrabalova
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
2
4
11.11.19
qual.
Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Coralie Garrigues
1
7
1
2
5
11.11.19
qual.
Yuka Hosoki
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Peral
0
2
2
11.11.19
qual.
Ambre Feder
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
0
4
2
11.11.19
qual.
Jenifer Anger
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
6
2
6
11.11.19
qual.
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
0
11.11.19
qual.
Camilla Zanolini
2
3
7
12
H2H
Ines Nicault
1
6
5
10
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 2
Ellen Allgurin
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
0
1
2
11.11.19
q 2
Giorgia Pinto
2
6
4
10
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
1
3
6
3
11.11.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Ruggeri
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 2
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Washington
0
3
3
11.11.19
q 2
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
2
1
11.11.19
q 2
Arabella Koller
2
3
7
14
H2H
Nina Alibalic
1
6
6
5
12
11.11.19
q 2
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 2
Vickie Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
4
1
11.11.19
q 2
Dinara Alloyarova
2
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
1
2
11.11.19
q 2
Amira Badawi
2
5
7
10
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh
1
7
6
4
1
11.11.19
q 2
Demi Tran
2
0
7
10
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
6
6
6
6
W25 Gwalior
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
qual.
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq
0
2
4
11.11.19
qual.
Dan Ni Wang
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
6
3
8
11.11.19
qual.
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
6
H2H
Avika Sagwal
0
3
2
11.11.19
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
1
11.11.19
qual.
Mihika Yadav
2
6
6
H2H
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel
0
0
1
11.11.19
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
0
0
4
11.11.19
qual.
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru
0
5
4
11.11.19
qual.
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
0
4
1
W25 Hua Hin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Ashley
0
4
4
11.11.19
q 1
Man Ying Maggie Ng
2
7
6
H2H
Nadia Ravita
0
5
2
11.11.19
q 1
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Puntila Namwong
0
2
0
11.11.19
q 1
Chompoothip Jandakate
2
6
2
11
H2H
Kamonwan Buayam
1
3
6
9
11.11.19
q 1
Kwan Yau Ng
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
1
3
7
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Tamachan Momkoonthod
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jiangxue Han
1
1
6
8
11.11.19
q 1
Michiru Furuya
2
6
6
H2H
Jaipet Anontaweesil
0
1
1
11.11.19
q 1
Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Natthapat Piwbangruk
0
1
2
11.11.19
q 1
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ying Zhang
1
4
6
3
11.11.19
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 1
Sakura Hondo
2
6
6
H2H
Thitirat Kanaphuet
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 1
Supapitch Kuearum
2
7
6
H2H
Aunchisa Chanta
0
6
3
3
11.11.19
q 1
Punnin Kovapitukted
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariya Polishchuk
1
6
3
4
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Polina Leykina
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
6
5
11.11.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
6
5
4
11.11.19
q 1
Olga Doroshina
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya
0
2
5
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
1
11.11.19
q 1
Evgeniya Levashova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
6
4
0
11.11.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
3
0
11.11.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
1
11.11.19
q 1
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
3
2
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova
1
6
4
H2H
Hanna Sokal
retired
0
3
1
11.11.19
q 1
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
0
6
11.11.19
q 1
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
1
4
11.11.19
q 1
Jana Kolodynska
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Monova
1
6
2
7
11.11.19
q 1
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Kudryavtseva
0
4
6
6
W25 Orlando
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
q 1
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Steur
0
0
0
11.11.19
q 1
Tori Kinard
2
6
6
H2H
Salome Devidze
0
2
3
11.11.19
q 1
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
0
6
3
11.11.19
q 1
Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Jean Brumfield
0
3
1
11.11.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
1
4
6
4
11.11.19
q 1
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Gretkowski
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Andie K. Daniell
0
3
4
11.11.19
q 1
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
0
2
2
11.11.19
q 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Layne Sleeth
0
2
3
11.11.19
q 1
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Tjandramulia
0
1
1
11.11.19
q 1
Emma Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
4
2
11.11.19
q 1
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Gianna Pielet
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik
2
6
6
H2H
Mara Schmidt
0
1
3
11.11.19
q 1
Victoria Hu
1
5
H2H
Katharine Fahey
retired
0
2
11.11.19
q 1
Peyton Stearns
2
7
6
H2H
Amber Mcginnis
0
6
4
2
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
7
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
0
3
5
11.11.19
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1
6
3
6
6
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
2
4
6
10
H2H
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison
1
6
2
5
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic
2
2
7
10
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech
1
6
6
5
7
<