TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Champaign Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Blumberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roy Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
Helsinki Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Lofman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 5 | 6 | 67 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Illya Marchenko retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leevi Saatela | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Heller | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Sarkar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Govind Nanda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alexander Knight retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Uisung Park | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Xilas | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
Djurabeck Karimov retired | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergis Kyratzis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
M15 Maputo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Vaughn Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figueiredo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Jake Delaney | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Arpit Sharma retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da-Niel Kotze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taha Kapadia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Floris Podzimek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Kevin Cheruiyot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Cossa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Alexey Dubinin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Seely | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Floris Podzimek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gunjan Jadhav | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Seth Seely | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Meshref | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 1 | 711 | 3 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 1 | 6 | 61 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Kryvaruchka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saud Alhogbani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Milovice | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siniakov | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Illya Beloborodko | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauro De Maio | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewie Lane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Villers Les | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Boris Fassbender | 1 | 66 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Timo Legout | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M25 Orlando | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Joel Link | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mayo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cash Hanzlik | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Ponwith | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Justin Butsch | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Logan Zapp | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
London | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 75 | 3 | 65 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 64 | 79 | 64 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 64 | 7 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 2nd round |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 1 | 61 | 75 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Houston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hailey Baptiste | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo retired | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olga Govortsova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 2nd round |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Timea Babos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi retired | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 3 | 73 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Michika Ozeki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanni Gecsek | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Isabella Kruger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dylan Cline | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Anna Baranovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allura Zamarripa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Allura Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Matiushova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Dylan Cline | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emira Stafford | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Misa Malkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tea Jandric | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Misa Malkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Poling | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 2 |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Ng | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Saccani | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sem Wensveen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 73 | 4 | 10 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Badawi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dinara Alloyarova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 | ||||
Demi Tran | 1 | 73 | 3 | 16 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vickie Trocker | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Mayya Gorbunova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Gwalior | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mihika Yadav | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shreya Tatavarthy | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanshita Pathania | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Stadler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Michiru Furuya | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Xinyu Gao | 1 | 5 | 7 | 62 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Kolodynska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Olga Doroshina | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Kristina Dmitruk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vlada Koval | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Anastasiya Komar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Evgeniya Levashova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
W25 Orlando | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 qual. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 4 | 76 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carly Briggs | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Leonie Kung | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.19 q 1 |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 64 | 74 | 5 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 qual. |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Champaign Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi/Evan Song | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helsinki Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura/Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki/Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
London | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Houston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Jacqueline Cako/Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce/Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.19 1st round |
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.19 1st round |
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 4 |