TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
19.11.19 |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 1 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Robin Haase | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
19.11.19 |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Karlo Kranic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Austin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angel Diaz Jalil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Breitbach | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spencer Papa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ishaan Ravichander | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Colin Markes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Chavez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Joshua Sheehy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Chih Chi Huang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Siem Woldeab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haru Inoue | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Leighton Allen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Cleeve Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Reyna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Laurin Aerne | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
M15 East Lansing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Siddhant Banthia | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Enzo Wallart | 1 | 73 | 64 | 8 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Fox | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Diallo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samir Hamza Reguig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Johansson | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Roland Stuurman | 1 | 3 | 74 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pelle Boerma | 1 | 73 | 4 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Luke Issajenko retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 62 | 7 | 6 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Piotr Galus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Kirchlechner | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kontseba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Papik | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 q 2 |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osman Torski | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jose Pereira | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Witten | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Alejandro Moro Canas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Gonzalo Lama | 1 | 74 | 4 | 12 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Laalej | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Maia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 2nd round |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 2nd round |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.19 2nd round |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 2nd round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev retired | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Elena Korokozidi | 1 | 78 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aysegul Mert | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ksenia Khlynova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beyda Baykal | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko retired | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Hatton | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Paige Cline | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Nicole Poj retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yvonne Neuwirth | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ali Collins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alina Mukhortova | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Laura Svatikova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuka Hosoki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Manon Peral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ines Nicault | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ambre Feder | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dewi Dijkman | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ellen Allgurin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larisa Bekmetova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Amira Badawi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Catini | 1 | 5 | 75 | 8 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Stamat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Dinara Alloyarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Bhopal | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rashi Malviya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 612 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elvina Kalieva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joanne Zuger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Tucson | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 qual. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 74 | 63 | 6 | |||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 qual. |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rianna Valdes | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Marcel Granollers/Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Maximo Gonzalez/Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
John Peers/Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 |
Sam Querrey/Jack Sock | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov | 0 | ||||||||
Maia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.19 1st round |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Nicholas Monroe | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.19 1st round |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |