TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Mektic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Pella | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 77 | 4 | 65 | |||||
20.11.19 |
Robin Haase | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Kranic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 73 | 62 | 2 | |||||
M15 Austin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evin Mcdonald | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Demetris Azoides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Leighton Allen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Finn Bass | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ajeet Rai | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 East Lansing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lakoseljac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Carlin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |||
Sergey Fomin retired | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
William Grant | 1 | 67 | 6 | 63 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 1 | 64 | 73 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 76 | 62 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian retired | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Max Houkes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrik Traskin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lewie Lane | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristian Lozan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauro De Maio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Piotr Galus | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Labrador | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ronald Hohmann | 1 | 75 | 67 | 68 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Maia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 6 | 64 | 63 | |||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Javier Marti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kristin Younes | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ema Vasic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Naho Sato | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Korokozidi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Jandric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramona Mataruga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||
Eva Vedder retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alexandra Anttila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Maya Pitts | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vanda Lukacs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Arkadianou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dominique Schaefer retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Falleni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Chiraz Bechri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Roki | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Aline Thommen | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Verena Meliss retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Orlova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Alibalic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dinara Alloyarova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aya El Sayed | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nadine Keller | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
W25 Bhopal | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Timofeeva | 1 | 74 | 63 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Yadav | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alycia Parks | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 qual. |
Anna Turati | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maria Mateas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 qual. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Katharine Fahey | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Olga Govortsova retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 2nd round |
Amanda Carreras | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Monica Niculescu | 0 | ||||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Rossi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
W25 Tucson | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 qual. |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stacey Fung | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kirsten Prelle | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 qual. |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
20.11.19 qual. |
Hind Abdelouahid | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carmen Corley | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Ashley Lahey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Janko Tipsarevic/Viktor Troicki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Marcel Granollers/Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez/Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 74 | 62 | 618 | |||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 0 | ||||||
John Peers/Jordan Thompson retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 |
Sam Querrey/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | 1 | 74 | 62 | 4 | |||||
Maia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.11.19 1st round |
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Purav Raja | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Mukund Sasikumar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek/Vit Kopriva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.11.19 1st round |
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |