TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Mazza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamad Gomaa | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iacopo Sada | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Crespi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Pleva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Litvinov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Athanassios Manekas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Maldonado | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Luciano Carraro retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Troche | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manfredi | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Francisco Aranguren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Facundo Arias Bisso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucio Carnevalle | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Arus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Erramuspe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alan Postay | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Juan Martin Fumeaux | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Doria | 1 | 64 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jake Delaney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Thantub Suksumrarn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peerapat Dedthonglang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Hinsching | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinton Vega | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Lambling | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Eduard Vlasceanu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dmitry Shatalin | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Cayetano March | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riaan Du Toit | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M15 Telde | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miguel Damas | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Saveljic | 1 | 64 | 76 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Herin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tuur Heuvinck | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Khlynova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 qual. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Makhorkina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaliya Ebrahim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreia Beberechi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amira Badawi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lenka Stara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Sinead Lohan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Siedliska | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Milovice | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Julia Oczachowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dominika Salkova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Havlickova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Kristyna Tomajkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Juline Fayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasanti Shinde | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Lois Boisson | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer retired | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Likhitha Kalava | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ania Hertel | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
W15 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Kamonwan Buayam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiaxi Lu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Ravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Hye Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 qual. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W25 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.11.19 1st round |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.19 1st round |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sara Lanca | 1 | 5 | 7 | 63 |