TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gleb Blekher | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 61 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Koray Kirci | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Filip Misolic retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabio Coelho | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo De Nardi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Karsten Wuyts | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Julian Bradley | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Oleg Khotkov retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Clay Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Gianmarco Amatiste | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Biagio Gramaticopolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seif Adas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Forti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
M15 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haadin Bava | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Rishab Agarwal | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Noppadol Noikor retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 77 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M15 Santa Marta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Perez (COL) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raheel Manji | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Jimeno Mora | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Bernard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Foote | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Barrett | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmel Rivera Granja | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Fletcher Scott | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
David Marrero retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Blaise Bicknell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Charles Force | 1 | 2 | 72 | 6 | |||||
M15 Tallahassee | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Dunbar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Giddens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
William Blumberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Matthew Segura | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Loris Pourroy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Arcila | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Knight | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Jason Kros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Rajia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Daniel Labrador | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Overmyer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Richard Thongoana | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jeremie Casabon | 1 | 64 | 7 | 7 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Ronald Hohmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Snyder | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Pavelekova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalita | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hla El-Sakka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Vitalia Stamat | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jelena Kovac retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Klimovicz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Draskovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Joelle Steur | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Dona Abo Habaga retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Eva Raszkiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Paige Cline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisha Ladhani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Misha Berry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dakota Fordham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Martyna Ostrzygalo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Jonsson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Maria Jimena Krite Castellanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Vigil Escobar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Mio Mushika | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chara Meidani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oana Gavrila | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alina Mukhortova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Wanyi Zhang | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lina Glushko | 1 | 76 | 0 | 4 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Anna Arkadianou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Stefana Lazar | 1 | 4 | 74 | 9 | |||||
W15 Jablonec Nad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Vajsejtlova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vilena Petrova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Horakova (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arabella Koller | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ania Hertel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mariia Tkacheva retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mana Kawamura | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Hurricane Tyra Black retired | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Norman | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 qual. |
Liga Dekmeijere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Bonilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cydnee Wilkinson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Jasmine Amber Asghar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaleesa Leslie | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Nell Miller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Thompson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Hind Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Sophia Hatton | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Sophie Abrams | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.12.19 qual. |
Muskan Mahajan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Corley | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Solapur | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.19 1st round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahak Jain | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1st round |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 0 | 4 | 4 |