Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Harold Mayot 2 4 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 6 2 5
30.01.20
1/4
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 7 6
Egor Agafonov 1 6 66 3
30.01.20
1/4
Arthur Cazaux 2 3 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 3 64
30.01.20
1/4
Timo Legout 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/2
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Roger Federer 0 61 4 3
atp single Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
30.01.20
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 77 4 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 2
30.01.20
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 1 75 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 5 7
Giovanni Fonio 1 4 7 62
30.01.20
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 1 74 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 62 75 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 1 5
Justin Eleveld retired 0 1
30.01.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 1 6 5 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Tristan Meraut 0 5 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 1 w/o
Christoffer Solberg 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 1 3
Dennis Uspensky retired 0 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 2 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 5 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Nick Chappell 1 2 6 3
Jean Thirouin retired 0 6 3 0
30.01.20
1st round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 63
30.01.20
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 5 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 60 7 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Chad Kissell 2 3 6 7
Jesse Witten 1 6 2 65
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 0 65
30.01.20
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 3 6
Louis Herman 1 2 6 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 65
30.01.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 68
30.01.20
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 2
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4 73 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 64 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 4 6
Stefan Seifert 1 63 6 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 74 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Mischa Lanz 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 2 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 1 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 74 4 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 4 7 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 5 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 3 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 6 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 64 64
30.01.20
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 1 6 7
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 4 62
atp single Clay USA M25 Weston sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 5 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 3 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 1 73 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 63 3
30.01.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 63 2
30.01.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
atp single Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 2
30.01.20
3rd round
Bradley Klahn 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 7 3 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Steve Johnson 2 7 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 66 74 64
30.01.20
3rd round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 7
Jc Aragone 0 5 63
30.01.20
3rd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
30.01.20
3rd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Brayden Schnur 1 6 3 2
30.01.20
3rd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 3 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 1 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 76 3
atp single Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 0
30.01.20
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 3 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 5 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 4 7
Federico Coria 1 5 6 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 5 6 5
Pedro Sakamoto retired 0 7 0 0
30.01.20
3rd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 4 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 65 6 4
atp single I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 0
30.01.20
3rd round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 2
30.01.20
3rd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 4 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 1 6 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Cem Ilkel 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 5 3
30.01.20
3rd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 4 3
30.01.20
3rd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
30.01.20
3rd round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 64
wta single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 1
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo retired 0 4 1
30.01.20
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 4
30.01.20
1/4
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 2
30.01.20
1/4
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 1 7 6
Robin Montgomery 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/2
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 7
Simona Halep 0 68 5
30.01.20
1/2
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Ashleigh Barty 0 66 5
wta single Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3rd round
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Shelby Rogers 0 5 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 1
30.01.20
3rd round
Madison Brengle 1 6 3
Yanina Wickmayer retired 0 2 0
30.01.20
3rd round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 5 4
30.01.20
3rd round
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 3
30.01.20
3rd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 6
Dalma Galfi 1 2 6 1
30.01.20
3rd round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 1
30.01.20
3rd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 3 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 0 6 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 2 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Silvia Njiric 0 1 62
30.01.20
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 62 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 1 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 2 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 5 6 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 2 6
Martina Colmegna 1 1 6 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 6 6
Marion Viertler 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Annick Melgers 2 6 7
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 4 7
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 6 61
30.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 4 60
30.01.20
2nd round
Angelika Shapovalova 2 3 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 3 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 5 7
Stacey Fung 1 4 7 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 4 1
30.01.20
1st round
Joelle Kissell 1 7 2
Anastasia Sysoeva retired 0 5 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 7
Arianne Hartono 0 2 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Elyse Lavender 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Alize Lim 2 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 2 66
30.01.20
2nd round
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 2 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 6 4 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 2 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 1 1
Chiraz Bechri retired 0 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Nicole Teodosescu 0 1 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 1 5
Natalia Orlova retired 0 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 1
Emeline Dartron retired 0 5 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 3 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Sinja Kraus 2 6 3 6
Marie Temin 1 2 6 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Margaux Orange 1 6 2
Mihaela Djakovic retired 0 1 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 0 1
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 67 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 61 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 65
30.01.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 4 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Kai-Chen Chang 0 2 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Supapitch Kuearum 2 0 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 6 4 3
wta single I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 1 2 76 0
30.01.20
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 4 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 4 6 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 1 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Magdalena Frech 1 3
Margarita Gasparyan retired 0 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 1 6 1 0
wta single Hard Australia W60 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 3
30.01.20
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 5 6
Fanny Stollar 1 65 7 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 0 2
30.01.20
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 1
30.01.20
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
30.01.20
2nd round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 3 7
Mai Hontama 1 2 6 5
30.01.20
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 3 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 2 6 5
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 77 3 4
30.01.20
1/2
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 4 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 3 4
atp double Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 64
30.01.20
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 1 3 75 7
30.01.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 1
30.01.20
1/4
Borna Gojo/Zhe Li 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 63 5
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
30.01.20
1st round
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 3
30.01.20
1st round
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 3
30.01.20
1st round
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone 0 3 62
30.01.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 3 63
30.01.20
1st round
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 7 10
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 63 7
30.01.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel 0 2 3
30.01.20
1st round
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros 0 5 3
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
Mohab Hamed/Dennis Uspensky 0
30.01.20
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian/Gunjan Jadhav 2 2 6 10
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar El-Moslemany 1 6 4 7
30.01.20
1/4
Jules Okala/Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 10
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 1 6 2 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 0 3 1
30.01.20
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac 0 3 65
30.01.20
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 5
30.01.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 3
atp double Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet 0 3 1
30.01.20
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 0 2 4
30.01.20
1/4
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic 0 63 2
30.01.20
1/4
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 4
atp double Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 2
30.01.20
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 1
30.01.20
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 1 3
30.01.20
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 0 3 1
atp double Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 3 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 8
30.01.20
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 3 1
30.01.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Denis Istomin/Fernando Romboli 0 1 61
30.01.20
1/4
Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks 2 7 5 10
Sekou Bangoura/Sebastian Korda 1 65 7 8
atp double Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Varillas 0
30.01.20
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Facundo Mena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 4
30.01.20
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0
30.01.20
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 10
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 8
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 0 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 12
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 1 4 73 10
30.01.20
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 3
30.01.20
1/4
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 11
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 73 1 9
wta double Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 3 6 15
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 6 4 13
30.01.20
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 0 0 5
30.01.20
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 7 0 10
Dalma Galfi/Amandine Hesse 1 64 6 3
30.01.20
1/4
Marie Benoit/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 1
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 2
30.01.20
1st round
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
30.01.20
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe/Gozde Turhan 0 0 0
30.01.20
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 0 4 3
30.01.20
1st round
Martina Biagianti/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu/Tara Wurth 0 2 1
30.01.20
1st round
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna 2 4 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 3
30.01.20
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 4
30.01.20
1st round
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 2
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 0 4 1
30.01.20
1/4
Rita Atik/Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Arisha Ladhani/Annick Melgers 0 63 4
30.01.20
1/4
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 2
Sofia Dmitrieva/Kamila Kerimbayeva retired 0 2 0
30.01.20
1/4
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 3 6 10
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 1 6 0 4
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser 0 4 4
30.01.20
1/2
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel 0 4 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
30.01.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 1 w/o
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin 0
30.01.20
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira 0 0 0
30.01.20
1/4
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 3
wta double Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 2 10
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 3 6 7
30.01.20
1/4
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
30.01.20
1/4
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 1 6 10
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert 1 6 3 8
30.01.20
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 5 2
wta double I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Conny Perrin 0 2 1
30.01.20
1/4
Yana Sizikova/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 3 10
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 6 6
30.01.20
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia 0 3 0
30.01.20
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Olga Govortsova 0
wta double Hard Australia W60 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1/4
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
30.01.20
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Asia Muhammad 2 2 6 10
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 1 6 3 5
30.01.20
1/4
Destanee Aiava/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 3 6 15
Erin Routliffe/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 13
30.01.20
1/4
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 2
<