Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 5 2
03.02.20
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 2 63
03.02.20
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 2 6 2
03.02.20
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 4 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 1 4
atp single I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 1 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 2 62
03.02.20
qual.
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 0 0
03.02.20
qual.
Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Boris Arias 0 67 3
03.02.20
1st round
Kevin King 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 5 3
03.02.20
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 76 3 1
03.02.20
1st round
Michael Mmoh 2 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 62 67
03.02.20
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 3
03.02.20
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Noah Rubin 0 5 2
03.02.20
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 3
03.02.20
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 3 5
03.02.20
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
03.02.20
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Roberto Cid 0 65 3
03.02.20
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 4
03.02.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 3 4
atp single Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 2 5
03.02.20
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 2 63
03.02.20
qual.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 4
03.02.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 65
03.02.20
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 64 2
03.02.20
1st round
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Evan King 0 65 3
03.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Maverick Banes 0 2 68
03.02.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 67 2
03.02.20
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 0
03.02.20
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 5 63
03.02.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 7
Evan Song 1 0 77 5
03.02.20
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Jeremy Beale 0 0 1
03.02.20
qual.
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 4 1
03.02.20
q 2
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 2
Viacheslav Yulik 2 4 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Bruna 2 2 6 10
Cihan Akay 1 6 4 4
03.02.20
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 1 10
Kaan Cepel 1 61 6 2
03.02.20
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 4
03.02.20
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 1
03.02.20
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 7
Esteban Bruna 0 5 5
03.02.20
q 2
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
03.02.20
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 2
Kristof Minarik 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 4 61
03.02.20
q 2
Gustaf Strom 2 0 6 10
Federico Campana 1 6 1 6
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 1
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 2 0
03.02.20
q 1
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 2
03.02.20
q 1
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7 10
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 71 5 5
03.02.20
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 1 3
03.02.20
q 1
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 1
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 1 3
03.02.20
q 1
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 0 1
03.02.20
q 1
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
James Ibrahim 0 2 65
03.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 0 1
03.02.20
q 1
Tennyson Whiting 2 0 7 10
Luis Britto 1 6 65 6
03.02.20
q 1
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 2 2
03.02.20
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 1
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Omar Giacalone 2 6 5 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 3 7 7
03.02.20
qual.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 65
03.02.20
qual.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 2 0
03.02.20
q 2
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 2
03.02.20
q 2
Marco Mosciatti 1 6
Gianmarco Amatiste retired 0 1
03.02.20
q 2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 5 3
03.02.20
qual.
Albert Roglan 2 6 1 10
Francisco Cabral 1 4 6 4
03.02.20
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 5
03.02.20
q 2
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Benjamin Tixier 0 65 2
03.02.20
q 2
Sam Taylor 2 6 2 10
Pak Long Yeung 1 4 6 3
03.02.20
q 2
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 2
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 2 3
03.02.20
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 0 2
03.02.20
q 2
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 0 4
03.02.20
qual.
George Loffhagen 2 5 6 11
Stefan Palosi 1 7 2 9
03.02.20
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 5
03.02.20
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Luca Castagnola 1 3 6 6
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 2 7 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 5 5
03.02.20
q 2
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 0 4
03.02.20
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 0 2
03.02.20
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 2
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 2
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Anthony Turchi 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 3 1
03.02.20
q 2
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 1
03.02.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 7 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 3
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 7 10
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 1 1
03.02.20
qual.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
03.02.20
q 2
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 0 0
03.02.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
03.02.20
qual.
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 3 0
03.02.20
q 2
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 4 2
03.02.20
qual.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
q 2
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Sebastian Carpio 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 1 0
03.02.20
q 2
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Christopher Angulo 0 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Jesus Echevarri 0 1 0
03.02.20
q 2
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 2 10
Agustin Riquelme 1 2 6 6
03.02.20
qual.
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 3 65
03.02.20
q 2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 2
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 0 2 3
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 63 2
03.02.20
q 2
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 5 3
03.02.20
q 2
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 4
03.02.20
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 5 6 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 3 6
03.02.20
q 2
Austin Rapp 2 6 3 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 1 6 8
03.02.20
q 2
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 1
03.02.20
q 2
Yuki Mochizuki 2 7 7
Patorn Hanchaikul 0 5 63
03.02.20
q 2
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 2
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 4
03.02.20
q 2
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 2
Pol Wattanakul retired 0 3 1
03.02.20
q 2
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 3 3
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
qual.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 2 4
03.02.20
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 4
03.02.20
qual.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 4
03.02.20
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 3 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 4 3
03.02.20
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 2 66
03.02.20
qual.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 3
03.02.20
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 3 6 63
atp single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 2 74 1
03.02.20
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 0
03.02.20
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 4
03.02.20
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 5
wta single I. hard USA W100 Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 4 3
03.02.20
q 1
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 1
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6 10
Mari Osaka 1 3 75 6
03.02.20
q 1
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 1
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 1
03.02.20
q 1
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Julia Fliegner 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 3
03.02.20
q 1
Karina Miller 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 65 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 0 2
03.02.20
q 2
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Natalia Mora Ballo 0 4 1
03.02.20
q 2
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Zuzana Pavelekova 0 1 1
03.02.20
q 2
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Teresia Londol 0 2 4
03.02.20
q 2
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 3 10
Ioana Dumitrescu 1 1 6 7
03.02.20
q 2
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 3
Vitalia Stamat retired 0 3 1
03.02.20
q 2
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 4
03.02.20
q 2
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 2
03.02.20
q 2
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 1 6 10
Laura Beresova 1 6 0 7
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 2
03.02.20
q 2
Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 2
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 12
Nikki Redelijk 1 6 3 10
03.02.20
q 2
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Emma Lella 0 1 3
03.02.20
q 2
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 4 3
03.02.20
q 2
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 0 1
03.02.20
q 2
Abigail Rencheli 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Sophie Williams 1 w/o
Sylvie Zund 0
03.02.20
q 2
Katya Ramirez 2 0 7 11
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 5 9
03.02.20
q 2
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Soline Hupin Marler 0 0 0
03.02.20
q 2
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
03.02.20
q 2
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Andressa Silva Gomes 0 0 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
qual.
Carla Touly 1 6 3
Bhuvana Kalva retired 0 1 0
03.02.20
qual.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 4
03.02.20
qual.
Lena Ruppert 2 7 1 10
Anhelina Kalita 1 65 6 7
03.02.20
qual.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 1 3
03.02.20
qual.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 3 16
Arina Solomatina 1 4 6 14
03.02.20
qual.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 3 5
03.02.20
qual.
Doroteja Joksovic 1 3
Federica Rossi retired 0 5
03.02.20
qual.
Cheri Darley 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 0
wta single Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 4 0
03.02.20
q 2
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 5 2
03.02.20
q 2
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Cyan Sun 1 6 2
Paola Moreno Bautista retired 0 3 0
03.02.20
q 2
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 3 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 1 4
03.02.20
q 2
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 3 2
03.02.20
q 2
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 2 11
Freia Lawrence 1 0 6 9
03.02.20
q 2
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Karola Suviste 0 4 4
03.02.20
q 2
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 4 2
03.02.20
q 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 2 6 6 10
Mariya Kostyuk 1 75 2 3
03.02.20
q 2
Sara Dols 2 2 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Australia W25 Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
qual.
Himari Sato 2 4 6 10
Jessica Fowler 1 6 1 1
03.02.20
qual.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 4
03.02.20
qual.
Zara Brankovic 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 1
03.02.20
qual.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 1 2
03.02.20
qual.
Olivia Symons 2 7 7
Ellen Shanahan 0 62 65
03.02.20
qual.
Fangran Tian 2 4 6 11
Chisa Hosonuma 1 6 1 9
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 2
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 1 0
03.02.20
q 2
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Rada Manataweewat 0 2 0
03.02.20
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 2
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 2
03.02.20
q 2
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 3
03.02.20
q 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 2 4
03.02.20
q 2
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 2 10
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 3
03.02.20
q 2
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 1 1
03.02.20
q 2
Zeel Desai 2 6 4 10
Eunhye Lee 1 4 6 8
03.02.20
q 2
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 4
03.02.20
q 2
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 3 0
03.02.20
q 2
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
q 1
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 3
03.02.20
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 1 6 10
Barbora Miklova 1 6 3 8
03.02.20
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 4 75 3
03.02.20
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 3
03.02.20
q 1
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 3 1
03.02.20
q 1
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 2
03.02.20
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 2
03.02.20
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 5
03.02.20
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 0 2 0
03.02.20
q 1
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 1
03.02.20
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 0
03.02.20
q 1
Monika Kilnarova 2 4 6 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3 2
03.02.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
03.02.20
q 1
Vlada Koval 2 7 7
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 61 5
03.02.20
q 1
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Nina Potocnik 0 5 1
03.02.20
q 1
Bianca Behulova 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 69 1
atp double Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 2 6 1 10
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero 1 3 6 5
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
03.02.20
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Kenny De Schepper/Hugo Gaston 0 4 4
atp double Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.20
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
<