Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
q 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 7
Jesper De Jong 0 5 64
08.02.20
q 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 65 2
08.02.20
q 1
Yannick Maden 2 0 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 1 6 1 3
08.02.20
q 1
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 65
08.02.20
q 1
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
08.02.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 7
Steven Diez 1 6 3 5
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
q 1
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 5
08.02.20
q 1
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 7 1
08.02.20
q 1
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 0 4
08.02.20
q 1
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 3 5
08.02.20
q 1
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 2 3
08.02.20
q 1
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 4 2
08.02.20
q 1
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 5 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 7 4 4
08.02.20
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 0 1
atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 1 6
Laslo Djere 1 1 6 2
08.02.20
1/2
Christian Garin 2 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 2 2
atp single I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 4
08.02.20
1/2
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 67 2
atp single Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Mohamed Safwat 2 4 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 4 3
08.02.20
1/2
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 7
Davide Galoppini 0 5 5
08.02.20
1/2
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 0 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 4
08.02.20
1/2
Maximiliano Estevez 2 4 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 3 3
08.02.20
1/4
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 1 6
Felix Corwin 1 3 6 3
08.02.20
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 2 6 6
Zane Khan 1 6 1 2
08.02.20
1/2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6
Michel Vernier retired 0 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Tiago Cacao 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 5 4
08.02.20
1/2
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Alessandro Bega 2 6 5 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 3 7 1
08.02.20
1/2
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 3
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
08.02.20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 4 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 3 6 2
08.02.20
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 2
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 65 3
08.02.20
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Matija Pecotic 0 4 60
atp single Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 2 7 7
Peter Torebko 1 6 67 65
08.02.20
1/2
Alexander Ritschard 2 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 1 2
08.02.20
1/4
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 1
08.02.20
1/2
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 3
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Gael Monfils 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 64 2
08.02.20
1/2
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 1 7
David Goffin 1 3 6 5
atp single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7 7
Richard Berankis 1 78 63 67
08.02.20
1/2
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 62 4
wta single Clay Chile Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 1 3
08.02.20
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 4 6
Daniela Seguel 1 63 6 0
08.02.20
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 4
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 5 2
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 2 0
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 1 6
Lara Escauriza 1 1 6 3
wta single I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 64 4
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
08.02.20
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
08.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 75 2
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 1
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 4
08.02.20
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Johanna Larsson 0 5 4
08.02.20
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 5
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Tiffany Cornelius 0 2 2
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 2 2
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 7 4 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 5 6 3
wta single I. hard Belgium Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 3 4
08.02.20
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 61
wta single Clay Brazil Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 2
wta single Clay Spain Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 1 3
wta single Clay Holland Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 4
08.02.20
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 0 7 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 5 2
wta single I. hard Romania Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 3 7
Ana Bogdan 1 5 6 5
08.02.20
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 3
wta single I. hard Switzerland Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 3 4
08.02.20
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic 0 2 63
wta single Clay Slovakia Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 0 0 5
08.02.20
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 5 3
wta single I. hard USA Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 3 7
Serena Williams 1 65 6 64
08.02.20
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 2 6
Sofia Kenin 1 3 6 2
wta single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
q 1
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 2
08.02.20
q 1
Pauline Parmentier 2 5 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 7 2 4
08.02.20
q 1
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 1
08.02.20
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7 6
Daria Mishina 1 78 5 3
08.02.20
q 1
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 2 6 3
08.02.20
q 1
Timea Babos 2 3 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 4 65
08.02.20
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 1
08.02.20
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 2
08.02.20
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 5 4
08.02.20
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 3
08.02.20
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 1
08.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 4
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
q 1
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 1 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 6 3 2
08.02.20
q 1
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 61 1
08.02.20
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 0 3
08.02.20
q 1
Storm Sanders 2 4 7 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 61 5
08.02.20
q 1
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 65 4
08.02.20
q 1
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 3 2
08.02.20
q 1
Riya Bhatia 2 6 4 6
Eden Silva 1 1 6 2
08.02.20
q 1
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 2
08.02.20
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 0 3
08.02.20
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 1
08.02.20
q 1
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 0 1
08.02.20
q 1
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 3
wta single I. hard USA W100 Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/4
Irina Falconi 2 3 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 6 1 4
08.02.20
1/2
Shelby Rogers 2 7 7
Irina Falconi 0 5 64
08.02.20
1/4
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 4 4
08.02.20
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Caty McNally 1 6 3 4
08.02.20
1/2
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 0 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 5
08.02.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca 1 w/o
Natalia Siedliska 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/4
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 1
08.02.20
1/2
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 1
08.02.20
1/4
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 1 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Karin Kennel 2 7 2 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 5 6 4
08.02.20
1/2
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 1 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Anna Siskova 2 6 4 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 2 6 2
08.02.20
1/2
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard Australia W25 Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Asia Muhammad 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 1 5
08.02.20
1/2
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 1 4
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1 1
08.02.20
1/2
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
08.02.20
1/2
Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 7
Victoria Kan 1 6 4 610
atp double Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
atp double I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 63 71 6
08.02.20
1/2
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 0 5 3
atp double Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 0 5 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 2 12
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 1 1 6 10
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 6
Simon Carr/Vasil Kirkov 0 5 3
08.02.20
1/2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 6 6 11
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 75 4 9
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 3 7 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 63 4
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 5 5
atp double Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 4
atp double Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 0 3 4
08.02.20
1/2
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri 0 2 4
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 4 7 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 65 5
atp double Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 4
wta double Clay Chile Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui 0 2 4
08.02.20
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Giuliana Olmos 2 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg/Lara Escauriza 1 6 3 64
wta double I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Elena Malygina 0 2 0
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan/Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
wta double Clay Brazil Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Luisa Stefani 0 1 4
wta double Clay Spain Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Aliona Bolsova 0 2 3
wta double Clay Holland Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Aryna Sabalenka/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 4 6 7
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs 1 6 3 68
wta double I. hard Romania Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Anna Blinkova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 2
wta double I. hard USA Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 0
wta double I. hard USA W100 Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel 0 5 4
08.02.20
1/2
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 1 2 73 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 4 6 14
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 1 6 3 12
08.02.20
1/2
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 0 2 3
08.02.20
1/4
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 4
08.02.20
1/2
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 5 10
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 3 7 6
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
1/2
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 7
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai 0 2 60
08.02.20
1/2
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio/Jantje Tilbuerger 0 0 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Anastasia Pribylova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 7 10
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 1 7 64 4
wta double Hard Australia W25 Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 64 3
wta double Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 10
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang 1 2 6 7
wta double I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 1 1
<