Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 64 4
17.02.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 3 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 4 6 1
17.02.20
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 1 2
17.02.20
qual.
Sadio Doumbia 2 4 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 2 2
17.02.20
1st round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 7 7
Matteo Gigante 1 76 63 5
17.02.20
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 5
17.02.20
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Luca Nardi 0 5 3
17.02.20
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Matija Pecotic 0 5 3
17.02.20
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 61 75 5
17.02.20
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 3 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 0 1
17.02.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 2
17.02.20
qual.
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 3
17.02.20
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 3 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 3 6 69
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 2
17.02.20
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 2 65
17.02.20
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
John Millman 1 6 4 2
17.02.20
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 3 2
17.02.20
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 63 2
17.02.20
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 64 1
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 2
17.02.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 2 1
17.02.20
1st round
Evan Song 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 1
17.02.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet 0 2 0
17.02.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 4
17.02.20
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
17.02.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 1 2
17.02.20
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kamen Damov 0 0 1
17.02.20
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 5 6
David Volfson 1 3 7 4
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 1
17.02.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 1 1
17.02.20
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 1
17.02.20
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
17.02.20
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 65
17.02.20
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Johann Willems 1 1 74 1
17.02.20
qual.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 4 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 4 3
17.02.20
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 2
17.02.20
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 4 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 1 6 4
17.02.20
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
17.02.20
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Edoardo Eremin 2 4 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 6 4 8
17.02.20
fin
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 4 1
17.02.20
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 2
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Kazuki Shimizu 1 3 76 7
17.02.20
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 3
17.02.20
q 2
Luca Prevosto 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 4 6
17.02.20
q 2
Luka Pavlovic 2 4 6 10
Jonathan Backman 1 6 2 6
17.02.20
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 2 10
Marlon Vankan 1 1 6 8
17.02.20
q 2
Luciano Tacchi 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 63 1
17.02.20
q 2
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
17.02.20
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
17.02.20
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 4 6 5
17.02.20
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 1 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 8
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 1
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 1
Andres Urrea 2 6 6 10
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 73 4 6
17.02.20
q 1
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 2 13
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 11
17.02.20
q 1
Bruno Figlia 2 6 6
Jackson Ross 0 4 1
17.02.20
q 1
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Nicolas Stoiana 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 1
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 6
Matt Mcbride 0 66 1
17.02.20
q 1
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 0
17.02.20
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 1
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 1
Adrian Chamdani 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 1
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 1
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 3 4
17.02.20
q 1
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 3
17.02.20
q 1
Taylor Foote 2 6 2 10
Vimuktha De Alwis 1 2 6 7
17.02.20
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Drew Davison 0 2 5
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 2
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 2 3
17.02.20
q 2
Ljubomir Celebic 2 7 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 5 3
17.02.20
q 2
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Sahar Simon 0 5 0
17.02.20
q 2
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 2
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 6 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 3 8
17.02.20
q 2
William Griffith 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 1
17.02.20
q 2
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 2 7 10
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 1
17.02.20
q 2
Tim Heger 2 2 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 4 6
17.02.20
q 2
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Matteo Lugari 0 5 2
17.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 3
17.02.20
q 2
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 0 1
17.02.20
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 2
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 2
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 0 0
17.02.20
qual.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Herman Hoeyeraal 0 4 0
17.02.20
q 2
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 5 2
17.02.20
qual.
Lucas Krainer 2 7 6
Luca Castagnola 0 5 2
17.02.20
q 2
Lucas Krainer 2 7 4 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 68 6 5
17.02.20
q 2
Herman Hoeyeraal 1 6 2
George Loffhagen retired 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 2
17.02.20
q 2
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 0 0
17.02.20
qual.
Admir Kalender 2 6 2 10
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 2 6 8
17.02.20
q 2
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Marco Franzini 0 3 0
17.02.20
qual.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 2
Leonardo Taddia 2 3 6 11
Guillaume Dermiens 1 6 0 9
17.02.20
q 2
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 2 0
17.02.20
q 2
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Amer Naow 0 4 1
17.02.20
qual.
Michael Weindl 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 61 1
17.02.20
qual.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 1 2
17.02.20
qual.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 2 74 8
17.02.20
qual.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 4
17.02.20
qual.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 1 62
atp single Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 2
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 2
17.02.20
q 2
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 4
17.02.20
q 2
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 2 72 4
17.02.20
q 2
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 6 2
Lluis Dolz retired 0 1 0
17.02.20
q 2
Paul Valsecchi 2 5 6 10
Rafael Giotis 1 7 1 4
17.02.20
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 64
17.02.20
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 2 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 2 6 5
17.02.20
q 2
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 4
17.02.20
q 2
Francesco Passaro 1 6 2
Christopher Patzanovsky retired 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 0
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 3
17.02.20
q 2
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 2
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 4
17.02.20
q 2
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
17.02.20
q 2
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
17.02.20
q 2
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 4 1
17.02.20
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 1 10
John Echeverria 1 3 6 5
17.02.20
q 2
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 0 2
17.02.20
q 2
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 7
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 4
17.02.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 4 5
17.02.20
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 5 3
17.02.20
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
17.02.20
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 3
17.02.20
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 2
17.02.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 1
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak 0 1 4
17.02.20
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 4 1
17.02.20
q 1
Rostislav Galfinger 2 4 6 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 3 8
17.02.20
q 1
Danil Ozernoy 2 7 6
Bulat Galiev 0 5 3
17.02.20
q 1
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 4 4
17.02.20
q 1
Vladimir Osminkin 2 2 6 10
George Tsivadze 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
George Davies 0 3 3
17.02.20
qual.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 0
17.02.20
q 1
Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Elliott Farmer 0 1 5
17.02.20
qual.
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 4
17.02.20
q 1
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Euan Mcintosh 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 2
17.02.20
q 1
Adam Jones 2 3 6 10
Titouan Droguet 1 6 3 7
17.02.20
qual.
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Henry Patten 0 5 3
17.02.20
qual.
Bart Stevens 2 6 5 10
Sean Hodkin 1 3 7 4
17.02.20
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 2
17.02.20
q 1
David Quayle 2 7 7
Clay Crawford 0 610 67
17.02.20
qual.
Tom Hands 1 7 2 5
Yanais Laurent retired 0 6 0
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 1
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 2 1
17.02.20
qual.
Luciano Doria 2 1 6 10
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 3 4
17.02.20
qual.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 5 10
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 4 7 5
17.02.20
qual.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Emiliano Troche 0 0 65
17.02.20
q 1
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 3 4
17.02.20
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 7 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 5 1
17.02.20
qual.
Gaston Erhardt 2 5 7 14
Ignacio Carou 1 7 5 12
17.02.20
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 3
17.02.20
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 2
17.02.20
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 63 2
17.02.20
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 5
17.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 4 5
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 65 4
17.02.20
qual.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alonso Alejandro Delgado 0 3 4
17.02.20
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 2
17.02.20
qual.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 3 6 3
17.02.20
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 65 2
17.02.20
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 65 2
17.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 2
17.02.20
1st round
Kevin King 2 6 3 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 3 6 3
17.02.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 5
17.02.20
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 3 72 3
17.02.20
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 3
17.02.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Christian Lindell 0 65 3
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 4 61
17.02.20
qual.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 4 77 4
17.02.20
qual.
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 7 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 66 66
17.02.20
qual.
Dennis Novak 2 7 2 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 64 6 3
17.02.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 3 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 1 6 4
17.02.20
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 7
Richard Gasquet 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 3
17.02.20
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 4
17.02.20
1st round
Federico Coria 2 1 7 7
Corentin Moutet 1 6 61 63
17.02.20
1st round
Christian Garin 2 4 7 7
Andrej Martin 1 6 5 65
17.02.20
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 7
Hugo Dellien 1 6 2 5
17.02.20
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 5 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 7 63 5
17.02.20
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 62 6 62
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Barbora Strycova 2 7 2 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 63 6 4
17.02.20
qual.
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 1 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 2 6 4
17.02.20
qual.
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 1
17.02.20
1st round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Kim Clijsters 0 2 66
17.02.20
1st round
Ons Jabeur 2 7 1 6
Alison Riske 1 63 6 3
17.02.20
qual.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan 0 4 64
17.02.20
qual.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 2 2
17.02.20
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 0
17.02.20
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Katerina Siniakova 2 5 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 2 5
17.02.20
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 3 63
17.02.20
q 2
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 4
17.02.20
q 2
Mariana Drazic 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 2 5
17.02.20
q 2
Sai Chamarthi 2 4 7 10
Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 64 7
17.02.20
fin
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Jiangxue Han 1 3 6 4
17.02.20
q 2
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 2
17.02.20
q 2
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Mina Hodzic 0 4 64
17.02.20
q 2
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 7
Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 2 2
17.02.20
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 2 0
17.02.20
q 2
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 2
Francesca Curmi 2 5 6 10
Meiqi Guo 1 7 2 4
17.02.20
q 2
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6 11
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 76 2 9
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 0
17.02.20
q 2
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 3 12
Zoe Hitt 1 3 6 10
17.02.20
q 2
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 1 7 10
Kendra Bunch 1 6 64 3
17.02.20
q 2
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 2 2
17.02.20
q 2
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 3
Demi Tran retired 0 3 1
17.02.20
q 2
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Brooke Killingsworth 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Sabina Dadaciu 2 1 6 10
Romary Cardenas Rifka 1 6 3 5
17.02.20
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 2
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 3 10
Verginie Tchakarova 1 3 6 4
17.02.20
q 2
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 1
Gala Arangio 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 2 4
17.02.20
q 1
Brooke Killingsworth 2 6 6
Martina Rivero 0 0 2
17.02.20
q 1
Katerina Petrova 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Mary Stoiana 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 1
17.02.20
q 2
Dasha Plekhanova 2 0 6 10
Sophia Hatton 1 6 4 8
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 1
17.02.20
q 2
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 0 4
17.02.20
q 2
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 0
17.02.20
q 2
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Diana Krasnova 0 67 2
17.02.20
q 2
Emma Lene 2 4 6 10
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 3 5
17.02.20
q 2
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 4
17.02.20
q 2
Nuria Brancaccio 1 w/o
Lara Panfilov 0
17.02.20
q 2
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 1
17.02.20
q 2
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 61 4
17.02.20
q 2
Anja Draskovic 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 3 1
17.02.20
q 2
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 62 2
17.02.20
q 2
Veronika Bokor 2 1 6 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 7
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 0 6 10
Natalia Orlova 1 6 1 5
17.02.20
qual.
Marie Villet 2 6 6 10
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita 1 76 1 5
17.02.20
qual.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 4
17.02.20
qual.
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 0
17.02.20
qual.
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 4 3
17.02.20
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Destinee Martins 0 3 64
17.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 10
Taylor Ng 1 6 2 7
17.02.20
qual.
Sophia Biolay 2 7 6
Federica Sacco 0 63 1
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 0 3
17.02.20
qual.
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 4
17.02.20
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 0
17.02.20
qual.
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 5 3
17.02.20
qual.
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 5 10
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 5 7 2
17.02.20
qual.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Lara Salden 2 4 6 10
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 6
17.02.20
qual.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
wta single Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 0 4
17.02.20
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 1 10
Prerna Bhambri 1 4 6 8
17.02.20
qual.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Muskan Mahajan 0 4 1
17.02.20
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 4 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 6 3 4
17.02.20
qual.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 1 10
Supapitch Kuearum 1 2 6 5
17.02.20
qual.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Rashi Malviya 0 1 2
17.02.20
qual.
Shria Atturu 2 3 7 10
Arthi Muniyan 1 6 62 4
17.02.20
qual.
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 2 1
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 2
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Olivia Symons 0 5 3
17.02.20
qual.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 0
17.02.20
q 2
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Angelina Subotic 0 2 1
17.02.20
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 65 3
17.02.20
q 2
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Kiana Mokhtari 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 2
Andrea Dikosavljevic 2 6 6
Lauren Nikoloski 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 2
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Natasha Camer-Pesci 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 2
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Ella Nurkic 0 1 0
17.02.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Lara Tovich 0 0 0
17.02.20
q 2
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Jessie Culley 0 0 1
17.02.20
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 64
17.02.20
q 2
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Grace Schumacher 0 1 2
17.02.20
qual.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Andrea Dikosavljevic 0 4 3
17.02.20
q 2
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 3
17.02.20
q 2
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi 0 1 0
17.02.20
q 2
Mia Repac 2 6 6
Rebecca Jones 0 3 2
17.02.20
qual.
Mia Repac 2 6 7
Monique Barry 0 3 64
wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
qual.
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 1
17.02.20
qual.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 1
17.02.20
qual.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 2 12
Magali Kempen 1 4 6 10
17.02.20
qual.
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 2
17.02.20
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 4
17.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 3 11
Anna Zaja 1 2 6 9
17.02.20
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 3 11
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 0 6 9
17.02.20
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 6 2 10
Despina Papamichail 1 3 6 8
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
q 1
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 2 3
17.02.20
qual.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 7 7
Yui Chikaraishi 0 5 62
17.02.20
q 1
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6 10
Ramu Ueda 1 75 2 4
17.02.20
q 1
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Ari Matsumoto 2 5 6 10
Funa Kozaki 1 7 4 6
17.02.20
qual.
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 4
17.02.20
q 1
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 10
Mai Kandori 1 4 6 5
17.02.20
qual.
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 61 2
17.02.20
q 1
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Megumi Nishimoto 0 1 2
17.02.20
q 1
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 2
17.02.20
qual.
Jia Qi Kang 2 5 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 7 2 5
17.02.20
qual.
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 60 1
17.02.20
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 6
Yukina Saigo 0 63 4
17.02.20
q 1
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 0 1
17.02.20
q 1
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 2 10
Eri Shimizu 1 2 6 7
17.02.20
q 1
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Momoko Nishio 0 2 4
17.02.20
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 1 7 10
Kanako Osafune 1 6 5 6
17.02.20
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 3 4
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 6 2 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 4 6 4
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 1 12
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 1 5 6 10
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 4 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 1 6 8
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.20
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 4 6 10
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova 1 6 2 4
17.02.20
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 0 0 1
17.02.20
1st round
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep 0 2 1
17.02.20
1st round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova 0 0 5
17.02.20
1st round
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 1
<