Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 5 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 1 5
Sadio Doumbia retired 0 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 64 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 1 6 2
Mathias Bourgue retired 0 4 0
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 7
Ryan Harrison 1 4 6 60
19.02.20
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 2
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 0 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 5 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 2 7 64
19.02.20
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 5 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 4 7
Tobias Simon 1 3 6 66
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Maxime Janvier 0 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 5 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 7 62 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 w/o
Igor Sijsling 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 2 7
Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 63
19.02.20
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 75 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 64
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
19.02.20
1st round
Denys Klok 2 4 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 65 4
19.02.20
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 4 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
19.02.20
1st round
Jules Okala 2 7 7
Peter Fajta 0 5 62
19.02.20
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 1 1
19.02.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 4
19.02.20
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
qual.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 2 7 10
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 63 8
19.02.20
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 64 1
19.02.20
1st round
Matic Spec 2 7 7
Stefan Leustian 0 5 5
19.02.20
qual.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 1
19.02.20
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 4 10
Aron Pierce 1 4 6 7
19.02.20
1st round
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 1
19.02.20
1st round
Julian Bradley 2 6 7
Alfredo Casso 0 4 5
19.02.20
qual.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
19.02.20
qual.
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Justin Roberts 0 4 5
19.02.20
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 68 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Omar Giacalone 2 7 1 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 66 6 62
19.02.20
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 5 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 7 3 3
19.02.20
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 7 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 5
19.02.20
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
William Griffith 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 68 1
19.02.20
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 2 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 62 2
19.02.20
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 4 73 3
19.02.20
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 4
Julien Cagnina retired 0 3 0
19.02.20
1st round
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 6
Majed Kilani 0 5 1
19.02.20
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 2 65
19.02.20
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 1
19.02.20
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Michal Mikula 2 7 3 6
David Perez Sanz 1 65 6 4
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 3 63
19.02.20
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 0 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 64 4
19.02.20
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 60 4
19.02.20
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 5 6
Gerard Granollers 1 611 7 1
19.02.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 64 4
19.02.20
1st round
Max Andrews 2 6 1 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 3 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 1 0
19.02.20
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Miguel Damas 2 0 6 6
Anas Fattar 1 6 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 0
19.02.20
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 2 5 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 1 7 3 67
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 5
19.02.20
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6 6
Stijn Pel 1 78 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 4
19.02.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 7 4 7
Jaime Caldes 1 62 6 5
19.02.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Moritz Trocker 0 1 5
19.02.20
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 6 64 2
19.02.20
1st round
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 0 4
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 64
19.02.20
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 5 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 7 4 64
19.02.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 61
19.02.20
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 3 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 66
19.02.20
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 72 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 66 4
19.02.20
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 3
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 5 76 4
19.02.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Alexander Jhun 0 5 4
19.02.20
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Valentin Royer 1 4 6 3
Corentin Denolly retired 0 6 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Tom Hands 2 3 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 6
Facundo Arguello 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Gaston Erhardt 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 73 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 2 5
19.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 1 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 66 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 4 6 5
Hernan Casanova retired 0 6 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 67
19.02.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 0 1
19.02.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 1
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 4 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 3 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Lock 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 4 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 65 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 3 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Evan King 0 0 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 1 6 4 4
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 4
19.02.20
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 63 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 3 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 73 66 3
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 1 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 4
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 1 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2 67
19.02.20
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 4 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 5 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Jennifer Brady 2 4 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 4 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 65 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 7
Francesca Curmi 1 5 6 5
19.02.20
1st round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
19.02.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 4 7
Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 5
19.02.20
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 75 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Melanie Stokke 2 6 3 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 1
Elina Avanesyan retired 0 2 0
19.02.20
1st round
Anri Nagata 2 6 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 4 75 1
19.02.20
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 1
19.02.20
1st round
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 5 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 2 7 1
19.02.20
1st round
Marion Viertler 2 3 7 6
Shuo Feng 1 6 5 0
19.02.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 1
19.02.20
1st round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 4 2
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 5 6 6
Emma Davis 1 7 1 1
19.02.20
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 0
19.02.20
1st round
Michiru Furuya 2 6 0 6
Olivia Gram 1 4 6 1
19.02.20
1st round
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 0 4
19.02.20
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 1 4
Sabina Dadaciu retired 0 1
19.02.20
1st round
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Gianna Pielet 1 2 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 6
Emily Appleton 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 0
19.02.20
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Josephine Boualem 2 5 6 6
Ines Murta 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 1
19.02.20
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4
Nicole Khirin retired 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 0
19.02.20
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Anna Ukolova 1 7 4 3
Olga Helmi retired 0 6 0
19.02.20
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 1
19.02.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 4 6
Anhelina Kalita 1 2 6 3
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Samantha Murray 2 6 4 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 76 64
19.02.20
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 0
19.02.20
1st round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 2 6
Katy Dunne 1 3 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Marie Benoit 1 2 2
Emma Raducanu retired 0 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 62
19.02.20
1st round
Jana Fett 2 1 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 0 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 4
wta single Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Miyabi Inoue 2 3 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
19.02.20
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Nidhi Chilumula 0 5 0
19.02.20
1st round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 4
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 5 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Asia Muhammad 2 7 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 62 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 3 7
Talia Gibson 1 4 6 64
19.02.20
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 6
Emily Fanning 1 6 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 4 1
19.02.20
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 2
19.02.20
1st round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 3 6 6
Erika Sema 1 6 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Amber Marshall 2 7 6
Erin Routliffe 0 5 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 63 2
wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 1 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 4 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 0 2
19.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
19.02.20
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 4
19.02.20
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 0
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 3
19.02.20
1st round
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Risa Ushijima 2 6 1 7
Arina Rodionova 1 4 6 63
19.02.20
1st round
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 7
Eri Hozumi 1 2 6 61
19.02.20
1st round
Erina Hayashi 2 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2 63
19.02.20
1st round
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 3 5
19.02.20
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 7 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 5 2
19.02.20
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 1 74 3 63
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 3 10
Nino Serdarusic/Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni 1 74 3 3
19.02.20
1st round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 5 10
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 1 5 7 6
19.02.20
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6 10
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne 1 5 79 8
19.02.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 1 w/o
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti 0
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 w/o
Nick Kyrgios/Jordan Thompson 0
19.02.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 2 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic 0 65 5
19.02.20
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 5 6 10
Andre Goransson/Ugo Humbert 1 7 4 7
19.02.20
1st round
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Robert Lindstedt 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 74 4 8
19.02.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 5 6 13
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 7 4 11
19.02.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Kamen Damov/David Volfson 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Brayden Schnur 0 3 3
19.02.20
1st round
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 2
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy retired 0 3
19.02.20
1st round
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 2 7 1 10
Boris Arias/Karol Drzewiecki 1 65 6 6
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 4 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 66 6 6
19.02.20
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
19.02.20
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch/Johann Willems 0 1 5
19.02.20
1st round
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 4
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Joao Victor Ortega 0 3 1
19.02.20
1st round
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 2 10
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Austin Rapp 1 2 6 4
19.02.20
1st round
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov 2 1 6 10
Constant De La Bassetiere/Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 6
19.02.20
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso 0 3 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Hugo Schott/Louis Tessa 0 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 2 7 7
Florent Bax/Thomas Laurent 0 65 5
19.02.20
1st round
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Jan Satral 0 4 3
19.02.20
1st round
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Timo Stodder 0 2 4
19.02.20
1st round
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 2 7 5 12
Blake Ellis/Ronan Joncour 1 61 7 10
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 1 1
19.02.20
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov/Danil Ozernoy 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 3
19.02.20
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 2 6 10
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 1 6 4 6
atp double Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos 2 4 6 10
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 4
atp double Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 4
19.02.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Evan King/Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
19.02.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 0 62 64
19.02.20
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Agustin Velotti 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 4 5
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Gilles Simon 0 65 4
19.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot 0 5 1
19.02.20
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 5 73 8
19.02.20
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 5
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 5 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 7 3 8
19.02.20
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 11
Andres Molteni/Lorenzo Sonego 1 74 3 9
19.02.20
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 4 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 6 3
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 7 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 73 5 7
19.02.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza 0 4 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 0 6 10
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 1 6 0 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 1 7 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 5 7
19.02.20
2nd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 1 w/o
Karolina Muchova/Marketa Vondrousova 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 3 6 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 3 7
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 1 w/o
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez 0
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 0 0 2
19.02.20
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet/Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 5 10
Elizabeth Mandlik/Fanny Ostlund 1 4 7 6
19.02.20
1st round
Romary Cardenas Rifka/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 1 6 14
Brooke Killingsworth/Vanessa Ong 1 6 4 12
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava/Bhuvana Kalva 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 6 7
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser 0 1 64
19.02.20
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 3 10
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 4 6 7
19.02.20
1st round
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Kulikova/Daniela Vismane 1 3 7 8
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 3 3
wta double Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 2 6 3 13
Minami Akiyama/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 4 6 11
19.02.20
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Berfu Cengiz 1 6 3 6
wta double Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 1 w/o
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina 0
wta double I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto/Kanako Osafune 0 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Indy De Vroome/Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi/Robu Kajitani 0 2 2
<