Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
John Isner 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 3 64
25.02.20
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 1 75 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 66 1
25.02.20
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 2 6
Taro Daniel 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 3 6
John Millman 1 5 6 1
25.02.20
1st round
Ugo Humbert 1 6
Nick Kyrgios retired 0 3
25.02.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 3 65
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Evan King 0 62 4
25.02.20
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 0
25.02.20
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7 7
Manuel Guinard 1 73 64 64
25.02.20
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 4 75 1
25.02.20
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Gabriel Diallo 0 2 62
25.02.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7 6
Cleeve Harper 1 75 63 4
25.02.20
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 2
25.02.20
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 3 67
25.02.20
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 4
25.02.20
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 0
25.02.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 5 66
25.02.20
2nd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 0
25.02.20
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 4 6
Andrew Harris 1 65 6 1
25.02.20
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 4 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 1 7 1
Dudi Sela retired 0 5 0
25.02.20
1st round
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 7
Alexander Brown 0 3 65
25.02.20
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 66
25.02.20
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 65
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 75 3 4
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 2 7 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 5 61
25.02.20
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 62 5
25.02.20
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 5 7 6
Richard Berankis 1 7 62 3
25.02.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 1 6 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 5
25.02.20
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 61 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
qual.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6 11
Igor Saveljic 1 3 710 9
25.02.20
qual.
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 2 3
25.02.20
qual.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 4 13
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 3 6 11
25.02.20
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 4 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 4 6 2
25.02.20
qual.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
25.02.20
1st round
Cayetano March 1 5
Valentin Guenther retired 0 0
25.02.20
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
25.02.20
qual.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 4 0
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 1
25.02.20
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 0 5
25.02.20
1st round
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 1
25.02.20
1st round
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 4 66
25.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 3
25.02.20
1st round
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe 0 5 3
25.02.20
qual.
Issei Okamura 2 6 4 10
Phuong Van Nguyen 1 3 6 6
25.02.20
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 7 0 10
Nemanja Malesevic 1 66 6 8
25.02.20
qual.
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 4 2
25.02.20
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 4 11
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 9
25.02.20
qual.
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 3
25.02.20
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
25.02.20
qual.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 2 62
25.02.20
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 0
25.02.20
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
25.02.20
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 66 3
25.02.20
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 62 3
25.02.20
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 4
25.02.20
qual.
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 1
25.02.20
qual.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 10
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 6
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 5
25.02.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 4 7 6
Pelle Boerma 1 6 68 0
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
qual.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 8
25.02.20
qual.
Peter Nagy 1 4
Marlon Vankan retired 0 0
25.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 4
25.02.20
qual.
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 66 4
25.02.20
qual.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 76 5 2
25.02.20
qual.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 4 63
25.02.20
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 5 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 0
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
q 2
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 4
25.02.20
qual.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
25.02.20
q 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 3 2
25.02.20
q 2
Esteban Bruna 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 66
25.02.20
q 2
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 4
25.02.20
qual.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 64 4
25.02.20
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 63 6 3
25.02.20
q 2
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 1
25.02.20
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 3 10
Luciano Doria 1 2 6 7
25.02.20
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 2
25.02.20
qual.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 1 11
Esteban Bruna 1 68 6 9
25.02.20
q 2
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 4 10
Juan Martin Fumeaux 1 0 6 7
25.02.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 4
25.02.20
q 2
Leonardo Aboian 2 4 6 10
Gaston Erhardt 1 6 4 3
25.02.20
qual.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 2 11
Michael Zhu 1 1 6 9
25.02.20
q 2
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 67 1
25.02.20
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 73 0 3
25.02.20
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 4
25.02.20
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 12
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 1 77 3 10
25.02.20
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 7
Tomas Farjat 0 5 66
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 2 5
25.02.20
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 7 4 6
Henry Patten 1 66 6 4
25.02.20
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 64 4
25.02.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 3 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 6 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7 6
Daniel Little 1 75 5 3
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
25.02.20
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 3 6 4
25.02.20
qual.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 4 6 14
Yannik Steinegger 1 6 3 12
25.02.20
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
25.02.20
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 3
25.02.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 2
25.02.20
qual.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 4
25.02.20
qual.
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 2
25.02.20
qual.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Yosvani Maturell 0 1 1
25.02.20
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 6 1 11
Mirko Martinez 1 3 6 9
25.02.20
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 7 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 5 1
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 61 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 63
25.02.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 3 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 610 4
25.02.20
1st round
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 2 3
25.02.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Borna Gojo 0 66 64
25.02.20
2nd round
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
25.02.20
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 2 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 5 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 7 2
25.02.20
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
2nd round
Harold Mayot 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 65 63
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 1 65
25.02.20
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 70 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 65 3
wta single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 4
25.02.20
1st round
Christina Mchale 2 6 1 6
Lauren Davis 1 2 6 4
25.02.20
1st round
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 62 2
25.02.20
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 6
Venus Williams 1 6 64 2
25.02.20
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 4 1
25.02.20
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 2 65
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 0
25.02.20
2nd round
Petra Kvitova 2 4 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
25.02.20
2nd round
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 5 1
25.02.20
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 3 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 65 0
25.02.20
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 4 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 64
25.02.20
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 5 6 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 5 6 7
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 2 68
25.02.20
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 3 64
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 4
25.02.20
qual.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 2
25.02.20
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 2 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1st round
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 61 0
25.02.20
qual.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
25.02.20
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 0 3
25.02.20
qual.
Jiangxue Han 2 4 6 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 8
25.02.20
qual.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 0
25.02.20
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Laura Svatikova 2 4 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 1 1
25.02.20
qual.
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Nicole Khirin 0 62 1
25.02.20
qual.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 10
Josephine Boualem 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 5
25.02.20
qual.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 4 0
25.02.20
qual.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 3 0
25.02.20
qual.
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 0 2
25.02.20
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 0 4
25.02.20
1st round
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 5 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 7 4
25.02.20
1st round
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 5
25.02.20
1st round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 1
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Andreea Mitu 2 3 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
25.02.20
1st round
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 64 0
wta single I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 5 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 2 7 2
25.02.20
1st round
Myrtille Georges 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3 1
25.02.20
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 0
25.02.20
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Zoe Richard 0 0 5
25.02.20
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 5 1
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova 0 1 62
25.02.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 3
25.02.20
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 64 1
25.02.20
qual.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 65 1
25.02.20
qual.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 4
25.02.20
qual.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 7
Maria Shusharina 0 65 5
25.02.20
qual.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
25.02.20
qual.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 2
25.02.20
qual.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 1
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 4 66
25.02.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Mia Repac 0 2 1
25.02.20
qual.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 1 3
25.02.20
1st round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 65
25.02.20
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 3 7 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1st round
Alicia Smith 2 7 4 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 5 6 2
25.02.20
1st round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 62
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
25.02.20
qual.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 2 6 2
25.02.20
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 3 6 1
25.02.20
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Francoise Abanda 2 6 7
Katherine Sebov 0 3 5
25.02.20
qual.
Mari Osaka 2 6 3 10
Emina Bektas 1 1 6 6
25.02.20
qual.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 1 3
25.02.20
qual.
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 4
25.02.20
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 3 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 5 2
25.02.20
qual.
Kayla Day 2 5 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
25.02.20
qual.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 3 64
25.02.20
1st round
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 1 3
25.02.20
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 2 2
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 3 0
25.02.20
1st round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 0 1
25.02.20
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
25.02.20
1st round
Eva Shaw 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 4 1
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 3
25.02.20
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin 0 3 4
25.02.20
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 61 4
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 1 62
25.02.20
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Marin Cilic/Novak Djokovic 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Al Janahi/Fares Al Janahi 0 0 1
25.02.20
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 64 3
25.02.20
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 4 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Ran Amar/Lior Goldenberg 0 62 2
25.02.20
1st round
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis/Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 1
25.02.20
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 5
Hao Yuan Ng/Chak Lam Coleman Wong retired 0 2 1
25.02.20
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis/Christos Keisidis 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 0 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Evans/Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 1
25.02.20
1st round
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 2 6 4 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Neeraj Elangovan/Dhakshineswar Suresh 1 7 2 5
25.02.20
1st round
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen/Dennis Dragomirov 0 0 5
25.02.20
1st round
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang 0 62 2
25.02.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 2 6 3 10
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 1 3 6 6
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 7 1 10
Chien-Hsun Lo/Ken Onishi 1 61 6 7
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 0
25.02.20
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 5 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 5
25.02.20
1st round
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dylan Salton 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 4 10
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 1 64 6 8
25.02.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 66
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 0 0 3
25.02.20
1st round
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Karol Beck/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 4
25.02.20
1st round
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni/Juraj Pivoluska 0 2 2
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joao Graca/Filippo Moroni 0 1 1
25.02.20
1st round
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 2 5 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 7 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 2 611
25.02.20
1st round
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 6 6 11
Arjun Kadhe/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 4 71 9
25.02.20
1st round
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Tiago Cacao 0 0 3
25.02.20
1st round
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 10
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado 1 3 76 7
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 0
25.02.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel 1 5 76 4
25.02.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
25.02.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 2 1 6 10
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 3 6
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 2 3 7 10
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 1 6 61 8
25.02.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jake Hersey/James Mackinlay 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris 0 0 3
25.02.20
1st round
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 1
25.02.20
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Mattia Bernardi/Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone/Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni/Simone Versini 0 4 1
25.02.20
1st round
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Yosmani Maturell/Yosvani Maturell 0 2 2
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 3
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 0 65 62
25.02.20
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Andre Goransson 1 7 3 8
25.02.20
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Gonzalo Lama/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 5
wta double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova 0 5 4
25.02.20
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 4 6 12
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova 1 6 2 10
25.02.20
1st round
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 0 4 1
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 6 3 6
25.02.20
2nd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova 0 2 3
25.02.20
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 2
25.02.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 76 2 7
25.02.20
2nd round
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 1 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 5
25.02.20
2nd round
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng 0 63 1
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro/Manca Pislak 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Cemre Anil/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens/Sem Wensveen 0 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal/Melanie Stokke 0 4 65
25.02.20
1st round
Aino Alkio/Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Lucie Wargnier 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist/Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 4
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 0
25.02.20
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 3 6 12
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova 1 6 3 10
25.02.20
1st round
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 0 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 2 1 7 10
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 60 8
25.02.20
1st round
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 2 6 6
25.02.20
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 3 7 10
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy 1 6 5 5
25.02.20
1st round
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 2 3 6 10
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan 0 3 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
25.02.20
1st round
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 2
25.02.20
1st round
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 4 10
Laura Boehner/Sina Herrmann 1 61 6 2
25.02.20
1st round
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 10
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 1 1 7 6
wta double I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 2 10
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 1 2 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Manon Leonard 0 3 2
25.02.20
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Nathalie Mohn 0 1 2
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
25.02.20
1st round
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 74 5 2
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Destanee Aiava/Abbie Myers 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 3 5
25.02.20
1st round
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Utaka Kishigami 1 70 1 6
25.02.20
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Leonie Kung/Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
25.02.20
1st round
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Talia Gibson/Mia Repac 0 1 0
25.02.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi/Lauren Nikoloski 0 2 0
25.02.20
1st round
Emily Fanning/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 3
wta double Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez/Katie Swan 1 4 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 64
25.02.20
1st round
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 2 7 6
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy 0 5 4
25.02.20
1st round
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Talaba/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 0 74 6
25.02.20
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Gemma Garcia/Katharina Kukaras 0 2 1
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Nadia Rawson 0 1 0
25.02.20
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Emily Morton/Katie Morton 0 0 1
25.02.20
1st round
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Danielle Daley/Tanysha Dissanayake 0 5 1
25.02.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 63 1
25.02.20
1st round
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina/Morgan Cross 0 4 1
<