Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 1
27.02.20
1/4
John Isner 2 7 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 63 6 2
27.02.20
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 65 3
27.02.20
3rd round
Liam Broady 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
3rd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 76 3 4
27.02.20
3rd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Julian Lenz 1 77 3 63
27.02.20
3rd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
27.02.20
3rd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 67 4
27.02.20
3rd round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 66 4
27.02.20
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4
Aziz Dougaz retired 0 0 1
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3rd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 3 1
27.02.20
3rd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 1
27.02.20
3rd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 1 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 64
27.02.20
3rd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 4 6
Zhe Li 1 62 6 4
27.02.20
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 5
27.02.20
3rd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 64 6 66
27.02.20
3rd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 74 65 2
27.02.20
3rd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 4 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 2 6 2
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 3
27.02.20
1/4
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 2
27.02.20
1/4
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 2 69
27.02.20
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 3 6
Ljubomir Celebic 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 65 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 0 0 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 3 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 1 6 0 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina 0 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 2
27.02.20
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
27.02.20
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 5 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 7 2 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 1 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 2 6 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 4 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 2
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 64 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 63
27.02.20
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 1 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 2 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 75 2 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 63 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 1 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 1 6
Maverick Banes 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 1 3
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 65
27.02.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 2 7 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 66 63
27.02.20
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 63 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 1 7 11 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante retired 0 6 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1
Guido Ivan Justo retired 0 1 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 1 4
27.02.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 3 6 1
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 1
Louis Wessels retired 0 7 3 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 6 7
Yannick Mertens 1 3 74 64
27.02.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 7
Sean Hodkin 0 60 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 65 74 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 66
27.02.20
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 63
27.02.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 4 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 63 64
27.02.20
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 2 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 3 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 2
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
3rd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 7
Illya Marchenko 1 4 7 5
27.02.20
3rd round
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 1 73 4
27.02.20
3rd round
Jerzy Janowicz 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 75 3
27.02.20
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 61
27.02.20
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Lukas Lacko 0 62 2
27.02.20
3rd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 4 0
27.02.20
3rd round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 64 64
27.02.20
3rd round
Harold Mayot 1 6
Hugo Gaston retired 0 1
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 6 0 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 64
27.02.20
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 67 4
wta single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Heather Watson 2 6 1 6
Christina Mchale 1 3 6 1
27.02.20
1/4
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 2 6 2
27.02.20
1/4
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 2
27.02.20
1/4
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 5
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Ons Jabeur 0 62 64
27.02.20
1/4
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 1 74 2
27.02.20
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 7 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 62 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 7 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 62 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 0 1
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 60
27.02.20
2nd round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 5 6
Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 5 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Ani Amiraghyan 0 0 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 6
Ines Murta 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 4 7 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 62 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Taylor Ng 2 7 2 6
Lara Escauriza 1 5 6 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Giulia Morlet 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 3 63
27.02.20
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 64
27.02.20
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Eva Lys 1 5
Maja Chwalinska retired 0 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 74 2 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 5 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 0 2 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 63 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 7 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 4
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Jennifer Elie 2 1 6 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 6 3 2
27.02.20
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 7 4 6
Abbie Myers 1 5 6 4
27.02.20
1st round
Asia Muhammad 1 w/o
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0
27.02.20
1st round
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 2 7
Ivana Popovic 1 5 6 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 3 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 0
27.02.20
1st round
Alana Parnaby 2 6 4 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 3 6 62
27.02.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 4
27.02.20
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 3
27.02.20
1st round
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 2
27.02.20
1/4
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Francoise Abanda 0 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 3
27.02.20
1/4
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 3 0
27.02.20
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 3 7
Haley Giavara 1 4 6 5
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 1
27.02.20
2nd round
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 1 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 2
27.02.20
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 7
Eva Shaw 0 2 5
27.02.20
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 4 7 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 64 4
27.02.20
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Amarni Banks 0 5 3
27.02.20
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 1
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 4 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 1 6 4 2
27.02.20
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 72 4 8
27.02.20
1/4
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
27.02.20
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 w/o
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz 0
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett 0 5 3
27.02.20
1st round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 6 10
Julian Lenz/Akira Santillan 1 3 75 8
27.02.20
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 2 6 12
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 1 6 4 10
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 3 7 10
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp 1 6 63 6
27.02.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 2
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 61
27.02.20
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 4
27.02.20
1/4
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 0 3 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 1
27.02.20
1/4
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas 0 2 64
27.02.20
1/4
Matjaz Jurman/Maj Tomac 2 7 1 10
Dusty H. Boyer/Vasil Kirkov 1 65 6 8
27.02.20
1/4
Lucas Catarina/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Tepavac 0 1 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen 1 w/o
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent 0
27.02.20
1/4
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico 2 7 6
Yecong He/Runhao Hua 0 5 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Soichiro Moritani/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Seita Watanabe 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
27.02.20
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 11
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Maestrelli 1 2 6 9
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 0
27.02.20
1/4
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 3 10
Albano Olivetti/Emilien Voisin 1 2 6 5
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 3 6 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4 7
27.02.20
1/4
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 0
27.02.20
1/4
Peter Bothwell/Billy Harris 2 2 6 10
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 6 4 3
27.02.20
1/4
Fabio Coelho/Sebastian Fanselow 2 3 6 12
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 6 4 10
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 4 10
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 1 62 6 6
27.02.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Dan Added/Evan Hoyt 2 5 7 10
Karl Friberg/Linus Frost 1 7 5 4
27.02.20
1/4
Charlie Emhardt/Tom Hands 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi/Luca Potenza 0 1 65
27.02.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 3 5
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 3 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 5
27.02.20
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 3 5
27.02.20
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 3 2
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Facundo Bagnis/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 1 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 3 8
27.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 63 3
wta double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 1 10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 1 3 6 3
27.02.20
1/4
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic 0 65 2
27.02.20
1/4
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 5 10
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson 1 3 7 7
27.02.20
1/4
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma 1 1
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel retired 0 4
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/2
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 1 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 7
27.02.20
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 4 12
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 10
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 1 3 7 8
27.02.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 4 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 1 7
27.02.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis 0 3 1
27.02.20
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni 2 4 6 10
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 1 6
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Irys Ekani/Margaux Orange 0 2 5
27.02.20
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0 2 4
27.02.20
1/4
Mylene Halemai/Andreea Prisacariu 1 w/o
Carole Monnet/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0
wta double Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/2
Laura-Ioana Paar/Andreea Mitu 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova 0
27.02.20
1/2
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli/Alexandra Cadantu 0
wta double I. hard France W25 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/2
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 0 2 4
27.02.20
1/2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Estelle Cascino 2 4 6 13
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 11
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
27.02.20
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
27.02.20
1/4
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 0 2 2
27.02.20
1/4
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 1 64 6 6
wta double Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Kayla Day/Sophia Whittle 2 7 6
Pamela Montez/Rianna Valdes 0 64 4
27.02.20
1/4
Olga Danilovic/Jovana Jovic 2 7 6
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 5 2
27.02.20
1/4
Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
27.02.20
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 3 6 10
Freya Christie/Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 3 3
27.02.20
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 7
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 5 65
27.02.20
1/4
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean 2 3 7 10
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 1 6 5 8
27.02.20
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 2 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 3 6 6
<