Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 2 1
16.09.20
1st round
Donald Young 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 3
16.09.20
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 2
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 0 1
16.09.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 4 3
16.09.20
1st round
Nathan Pasha 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 610 4
16.09.20
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 3 7 11
Kevin King 1 6 61 9
16.09.20
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 4
16.09.20
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 3 10
Alec Adamson 1 1 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 3 6 6
Daniil Savelev 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 1 4
16.09.20
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin 0 61 0
16.09.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 5
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Dusan Rajic 2 6 7
Aziz Kijametovic 0 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 3
16.09.20
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 3 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 3 6
Dejan Katic 1 4 6 4
atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 63 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 1 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 2 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 0
16.09.20
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 7
Borna Coric 0 62 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 5 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 1 79 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
16.09.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 5 4
16.09.20
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6 6
Victor Crivoi 1 76 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 5
16.09.20
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 1
16.09.20
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 5 2
16.09.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 1 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 4 7
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 611 4
16.09.20
1st round
Benedikt Henning 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 5 4
16.09.20
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 3 0
16.09.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 7
Sacha Modica 1 3 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Simon Carr 2 5 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 7 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 1 7
Max Andrews 1 4 6 61
16.09.20
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 0 0
16.09.20
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Oscar Weightman 1 6 4 1
16.09.20
1st round
Alexander Kotzen 2 3 6 7
Alexander Erler 1 6 2 61
16.09.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos 1 7 3 4
Yann Marti retired 0 6 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 4 6 6
Luis Faria 1 6 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Lock 1 1 6 3
16.09.20
1st round
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 7 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 67 65
16.09.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4
Tak Khunn Wang retired 0 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 61
16.09.20
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 5
Savriyan Danilov retired 0 3
16.09.20
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 3 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 4 3
16.09.20
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 4 3
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 3 77 3
16.09.20
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 66
16.09.20
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
16.09.20
1st round
Remy Bertola 1 6
Federico Iannaccone retired 0 0
16.09.20
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 0
16.09.20
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 64
16.09.20
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 0
16.09.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 4
16.09.20
1st round
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 2 1
16.09.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 5 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 1 7 65
16.09.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 1 73 5
16.09.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Lukas Klein 1 3 72 64
16.09.20
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Christian Lindell 1 w/o
Tomas Machac 0
16.09.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
16.09.20
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 71 4
16.09.20
1st round
Jules Okala 1 6 1
Matej Vocel retired 0 4 0
16.09.20
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
16.09.20
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 3 75 4
16.09.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
16.09.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 3
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 1 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 6 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 64
16.09.20
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 4
16.09.20
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 1 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 1 6 4 1
16.09.20
1st round
George Loffhagen 2 3 7 7
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 68 63
wta single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Vlada Katic 2 6 4 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 3 6 0
16.09.20
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 4 7
Mariana Drazic 1 1 6 64
16.09.20
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Cemre Anil 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 2 5
16.09.20
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 1 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 1 8
16.09.20
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 4 61
16.09.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 4 6
Tea Jandric 1 2 6 3
16.09.20
1st round
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6 10
Lea Tholey 1 1 78 5
16.09.20
1st round
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 0 0
16.09.20
1st round
Jwany Sherif 2 3 6 10
Alycia Parks 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Victoria Azarenka 2 7 6
Venus Williams 0 67 2
16.09.20
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 64
16.09.20
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 3 1
16.09.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 2 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Anna Blinkova 2 4 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 1 64
16.09.20
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 5 63
16.09.20
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 4 7 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 63 4
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 64 0
16.09.20
1st round
Axana Mareen 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 3 63
16.09.20
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 4 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 6 2 4
16.09.20
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Claudia Sanchez Quesada 0 0 1
16.09.20
1st round
Meritxell Boix Molla 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 0 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 7
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 5
16.09.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 2 0
16.09.20
1st round
Chiara Catini 2 6 7
Rita Atik 0 4 63
16.09.20
1st round
Alina Michalitsch 2 4 6 7
Zoe Bourbotte 1 6 0 5
16.09.20
1st round
Zoe Howard 2 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Polina Gubina 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 1 1 74 3
16.09.20
1st round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 3 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 2 6 64
16.09.20
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 2 6
Joanne Zuger 1 3 6 2
16.09.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 0
16.09.20
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 1 7
Helene Scholsen 1 4 6 63
16.09.20
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 5
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Grace Min 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 1 1
16.09.20
1st round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 2 2
16.09.20
1st round
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 0
16.09.20
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Jovana Jovic 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 4 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Kyoka Okamura 2 3 7 6
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 67 2
16.09.20
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 63 3
16.09.20
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 5
16.09.20
1st round
Katie Volynets 1 6 5
Daria Lopatetskaya retired 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 0 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 7
Nika Radisic 1 2 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 0
16.09.20
1st round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 2 64
16.09.20
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Maria Marfutina 2 7 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 5 63
16.09.20
1st round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 0
16.09.20
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 3 4
16.09.20
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 3 7
Sofia Shapatava 1 4 6 65
16.09.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 4
16.09.20
1st round
Lisa Pigato 1 6 2
Sachia Vickery retired 0 1 0
16.09.20
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 4
16.09.20
1st round
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 1
16.09.20
1st round
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 5 4
wta single Clay Croatia W25 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 5 6 6
Iva Primorac 1 7 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 3
16.09.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 2 3
16.09.20
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 1
16.09.20
1st round
Alexandra Vecic 2 7 5 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 64 7 3
16.09.20
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 5 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 1 7 2 4
wta single Clay France W80 Cagnes sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 0
16.09.20
1st round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 2
16.09.20
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 2 2
16.09.20
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 3 6 1
16.09.20
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 3 6
Diane Parry 1 60 6 2
16.09.20
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 4 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Clara Burel 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 2 64
16.09.20
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 2 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 3 6 3
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 5 11
Andre Goransson/Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 7 9
16.09.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 4 6 5
16.09.20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Arthur De Greef/Quentin Halys 0 5 4
16.09.20
1st round
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 65 4
16.09.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Peter Polansky 1 75 3 6
16.09.20
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 1 11
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 9
16.09.20
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Benoit Paire 2 7 2 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 66 6 6
16.09.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 7
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 0 5 5
16.09.20
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Guido Pella 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager/Andreas Seppi 0 3 2
16.09.20
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 0 5 4
atp double Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 6 6
16.09.20
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 3 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 2 6 1
16.09.20
1st round
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 10
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 1 76 2 6
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens/Sacha Modica 0 2 5
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1/4
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 1 4
16.09.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy/Nick Hardt 0 63 4
16.09.20
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston 2 3 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Hugo Maia 1 6 3 5
16.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 3
atp double Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 1 w/o
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 0
16.09.20
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Pietro Pellanda 0 4 3
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio/Johan Nikles 0 5 3
16.09.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi 2 5 6 10
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 1 7 3 8
atp double I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Patrick Foley/David Quayle 0 2 2
16.09.20
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet 0 2 2
16.09.20
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 3 66
16.09.20
1/4
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens 0 63 1
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 7
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 3 62
16.09.20
1st round
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Vera Zvonareva 0 4 4
16.09.20
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 3
16.09.20
1st round
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 0 2 4
16.09.20
1st round
Cori Gauff/Christina Mchale 2 6 7
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 4 5
wta double Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Giulia Morlet/Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 68 63
16.09.20
1/4
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 2 10
Alina Charaeva/Arina Solomatina 1 2 6 8
16.09.20
1/4
Maria Lota Kaul/Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 5
16.09.20
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova 2 3 7 10
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 6 5 6
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte/Marija Semenistaja 0 2 2
16.09.20
1st round
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Rita Atik/Sophia Intert 0 3 2
16.09.20
1/4
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 1 w/o
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina 0
16.09.20
1st round
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk/Mey Ayari 0 2 0
wta double Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda 1 w/o
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 0
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 2
16.09.20
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 5 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nina Potocnik 1 3 7 5
16.09.20
1st round
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min 2 2 7 11
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 1 6 5 9
16.09.20
1st round
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova 2 7 3 10
Cindy Burger/Suzan Lamens 1 63 6 4
wta double Clay Croatia W25 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric/Ana Mukic 0 0 0
16.09.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Sara Zalukar 0 1 3
16.09.20
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 w/o
Ria Dernikovic/Greta Maric 0
16.09.20
1st round
Iva Primorac/Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Klara Vukicevic/Tara Wurth 0 2 1
wta double Clay France W80 Cagnes sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.20
1st round
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 0
16.09.20
1/4
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet 0 3 3
16.09.20
1/4
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 4 4
<