TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 1st round |
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 | ||||
Eric Hadigian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Marie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Iasi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 2 | 79 | 66 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Milos Raonic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Curtea de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Damm | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joao Monteiro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Bovy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Klosters | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 64 | 79 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Luca Staeheli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25+H Plaisir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 77 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Roy Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 1st round |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||
Lea Tholey | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tea Jandric | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 1st round |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Kenin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Martic | 1 | 3 | 72 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Melilla | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Boix Molla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Krasnova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicky Van De Peer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Matilda Mutavdzic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Axana Mareen | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Chiraz Bechri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Gubina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darja Semenistaja | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Catini | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Zoe Howard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lian Tran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ines Ibbou | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Tereza Dejnozkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Vernet | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Santarem | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 68 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Belgraver | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Grado | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Paoletti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maria Bondarenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W25 Zagreb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Vecic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W80 Cagnes sur | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Daria Saville | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 71 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Iasi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut/Benoit Paire | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime/Milos Raonic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 64 | 6 | 12 | |||||
Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Timea Babos/Shuai Zhang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep/Monica Niculescu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cori Gauff/Christina Mchale | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.20 2nd round |
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Grado | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anna Turati/Bianca Turati | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.09.20 1/4 |
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 |