Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi [5]  
Stefano Napolitano [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Denis Istomin  
Illya Marchenko  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Lukas Lacko  
Filip Horansky  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Matteo Viola  
Federico Gaio [6]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Facundo Bagnis [4]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Christopher O'Connell [2]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [8]  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Sumit Nagal [3]  
Blaz Kavcic [PR]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Remy Bertola [WC]  
Tommy Robredo  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild [1]  
Blaz Rola  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Maxime Cressy  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut [10]  
Richard Gasquet  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Sam Querrey  
Andrey Rublev [13]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Fabio Fognini [14]  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Gael Monfils [8]  
Alexander Bublik  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Mikael Ymer  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Marin Cilic  
Dominic Thiem [3]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Adrian Mannarino  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Andrej Martin  
Joao Sousa  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Vasek Pospisil  
Matteo Berrettini [7]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Guido Pella  
Salvatore Caruso  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
John Millman  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [17]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Emilio Gomez [q]  
Lorenzo Sonego  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Aljaz Bedene  
Arthur Rinderknech [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Steve Johnson  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic [22]  
Gianluca Mager  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Henri Laaksonen [q]  
Pablo Cuevas  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tennys Sandgren  
Hubert Hurkacz [29]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Steven Diez [q]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Filip Krajinovic [26]  
Nikola Milojevic [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff [30]  
Frances Tiafoe  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [31]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Attila Balazs  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Jiri Vesely  
Liam Broady [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Hugo Dellien  
Richard Berankis  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Egor Gerasimov  
Rafael Nadal [2]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere  
Grigor Dimitrov [18]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
Marton Fucsovics  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Laslo Djere  
Kevin Anderson  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Felix Auger Aliassime [19]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Christian Garin [20]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Quentin Halys [WC]  
Marcos Giron  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan [LL]  
Cameron Norrie  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Michael Mmoh [q]  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero [q]  
Aleksandar Vukic [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Reilly Opelka  
Jack Sock [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak  
Karen Khachanov [15]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Daniel Altmaier [q]  
Feliciano Lopez  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tommy Paul  
James Duckworth  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Denis Shapovalov [9]  
Gilles Simon  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Casper Ruud [28]  
Yuichi Sugita  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Lloyd Harris  
Alexei Popyrin  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Ugo Humbert  
Marc Polmans [LL]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston [WC]  
Maxime Janvier [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Harold Mayot [WC]  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
fin
Andrey Rublev [13]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Viktor Troicki  
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Pedro Sousa [1]  
Hugo Grenier  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Martin Klizan [6]  
Constant Lestienne  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Bradley Klahn [3]  
Peter Polansky  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Danilo Petrovic [5]  
Brandon Nakashima  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Facundo Mena  
Carlos Taberner [4]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger  
Zdenek Kolar  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Duje Ajdukovic [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Elias Ymer  
Maximilian Marterer [PR]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo  
Francisco Cerundolo  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
Alessandro Giannessi  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Ulises Blanch  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Svetlana Kuznetsova [28]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tsvetana Pironkova [WC]  
Andrea Petkovic  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Angelique Kerber [18]  
Kaja Juvan  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier [WC]  
Veronika Kudermetova  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Monica Niculescu [q]  
Danielle Rose Collins  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Kristina Mladenovic  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Shuai Zhang  
Madison Keys [12]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Stefanie Voegele  
Patricia Maria Tig  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Arantxa Rus  
Clara Burel [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Julia Goerges  
Alison Riske [19]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Petra Martic [13]  
Misaki Doi  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Petra Kvitova [7]  
Oceane Dodin  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Christina Mchale  
Karolina Muchova [22]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Sloane Stephens [29]  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Monica Puig  
Sara Errani [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Zarina Diyas  
Ons Jabeur [30]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Kristie Ahn  
Serena Williams [6]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Timea Babos  
Ana Bogdan  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Elina Svitolina [3]  
Varvara Gracheva  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck  
Rebecca Peterson  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady [21]  
Clara Tauson [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Barbara Haas [q]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Donna Vekic [26]  
Irina Maria Bara [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Mayar Sherif [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Chloe Paquet [WC]  
Alize Cornet  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Nao Hibino  
Marta Kostyuk [q]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch  
Amanda Anisimova [25]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko  
Madison Brengle  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro  
Heather Watson  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Katerina Siniakova  
Lauren Davis  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Daria Kasatkina  
Harmony Tan [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Renata Zarazua [q]  
Elsa Jacquemot [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Aliona Bolsova  
Jasmine Paolini  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka [8]  
Jessica Pegula  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova  
Sofia Kenin [4]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tamara Zidansek  
Garbine Muguruza [11]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
Bernarda Pera  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Kristyna Pliskova  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Elena Rybakina [14]  
Sorana Cirstea  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Katarina Zavatska  
Kiki Bertens [5]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Iga Swiatek  
Marketa Vondrousova [15]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez  
Magda Linette [31]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Diane Parry [WC]  
Polona Hercog  
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Facundo Bagnis/Sergio Galdos  
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli [3]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi  
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori [1]  
Nicolas Barrientos/Blaz Rola  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi [WC]  
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez [2]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan [4]  
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Denis Istomin  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow  
Pietro Buscaglione/Cesare Carpano [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Roberto Cid Subervi/Andrea Collarini  
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas  
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Malek Jaziri/Pedro Sousa  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Bradley Klahn/Peter Polansky  
Damir Dzumhur/Danilo Petrovic  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos [4]  
Fernando Romboli/Jan Zielinski  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese [1]  
Mitchell Krueger/Joao Menezes  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo  
Borna Gojo/Mili Poljicak [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Viktor Troicki  
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo [WC]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Mate Delic/Pedja Krstin [WC]  
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
28.09.20
11:00
1st round
Martin Klizan/Zdenek Kolar  
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
<