Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Emilio Gomez 0 65 5
05.10.20
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 3 65
05.10.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 62 3
05.10.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 5 1
05.10.20
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 2
atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 2
05.10.20
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 2
05.10.20
2nd round
Sean Cuenin 2 7 3 6
Alexander Hoogmartens 1 5 6 1
05.10.20
2nd round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Martin Krumich 0 5 3
05.10.20
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 3 5
05.10.20
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 5 1
05.10.20
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 4 0
05.10.20
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 4 6
Harold Mayot 1 5 6 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 1 0
05.10.20
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 4 6 7
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 3 64
05.10.20
2nd round
Arthur Fils 2 1 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 2 3
05.10.20
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Romain Faucon 0 1 61
05.10.20
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 4 2
05.10.20
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 3 6
Dev Javia 1 4 6 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 3 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
4th round
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 3 3
05.10.20
4th round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 5 2
05.10.20
4th round
Andrey Rublev 3 6 7 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 74 5 4 63
05.10.20
4th round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 3 69 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
qual.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 0 3 3
05.10.20
qual.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 4
05.10.20
qual.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 0 1
05.10.20
qual.
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 4 1
05.10.20
qual.
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 4
05.10.20
qual.
Lilian Breut 2 7 3 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 66 6 2
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
q 2
Andrea Basso 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 3
05.10.20
qual.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
05.10.20
q 2
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
05.10.20
qual.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 2 2
05.10.20
q 2
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 1
05.10.20
q 2
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Martim Simoes 0 2 5
05.10.20
qual.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 3
05.10.20
q 2
Eero Vasa 2 2 7 11
Davide Galoppini 1 6 5 9
05.10.20
qual.
Daniel Cukierman 2 2 6 10
George Loffhagen 1 6 3 4
05.10.20
q 2
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 2
05.10.20
q 2
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 4
05.10.20
q 2
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
05.10.20
q 2
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 3 4
05.10.20
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 3
05.10.20
qual.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 7 11
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 9
05.10.20
q 2
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 7 10
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 5 4
05.10.20
q 2
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
q 2
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 3 2
05.10.20
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 3
05.10.20
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 64 3
05.10.20
q 2
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 1
05.10.20
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 4 4
05.10.20
qual.
Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Amr Asrawy 0 64 3
05.10.20
q 2
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 2
05.10.20
qual.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
05.10.20
q 2
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 3 10
Sabit Suntic 1 2 6 7
05.10.20
q 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 1
05.10.20
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
05.10.20
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 1
05.10.20
q 2
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 1 4
05.10.20
q 2
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Mohamed Aboulkassem 0 1 1
05.10.20
q 2
Wally Thayne 2 4 6 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 6 2 3
05.10.20
q 2
Amr Asrawy 2 7 3 10
Dominik Palan 1 69 6 7
05.10.20
qual.
Egor Novikov 2 6 2 10
Wally Thayne 1 1 6 5
05.10.20
q 2
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 65 2
05.10.20
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 0 5 65
05.10.20
1st round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 2 4
05.10.20
1st round
Filippo Baldi 2 5 7 6
Taro Daniel 1 7 65 1
05.10.20
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 4
05.10.20
1st round
Tomas Machac 1 6 4
Juan Pablo Varillas retired 0 2 2
05.10.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 2
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1st round
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 3
05.10.20
1st round
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 2 2
05.10.20
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Diana Shnaider 0 3 5
05.10.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anaelle Leclercq 0 1 3
05.10.20
1st round
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 3 4
05.10.20
1st round
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 1 5
05.10.20
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 2 7 6
Julie Belgraver 1 6 5 2
05.10.20
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 5 4
05.10.20
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 7
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0 1 63
05.10.20
2nd round
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 2 4
05.10.20
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 1 6 3 5
05.10.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 62 3
05.10.20
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 2 0
05.10.20
1st round
Darja Vidmanova 2 5 6 6
Weronika Baszak 1 7 2 3
05.10.20
1st round
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 7 6
Ana Candiotto 0 5 1
05.10.20
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 3 0
05.10.20
1st round
Matilde Paoletti 2 2 6 7
Celia Belle Mohr 1 6 2 5
05.10.20
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 5 6
Mara Guth 1 1 7 4
05.10.20
2nd round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 1 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
4th round
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 2
05.10.20
4th round
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
05.10.20
4th round
Sofia Kenin 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 2 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
qual.
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 1 1
05.10.20
qual.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 3
05.10.20
qual.
Melody Hefti 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 3 0
05.10.20
qual.
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 5 3
05.10.20
qual.
Nadine Keller 2 6 5 10
Emily Welker 1 4 7 6
05.10.20
qual.
Kira Pavlova 2 3 6 10
Elina Nepliy 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6 7
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 710 4 67
05.10.20
1/4
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 4 6 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 4 5
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.20
3rd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 2
05.10.20
3rd round
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0 3 4
<