Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 3
12.10.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 1 7 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 5 3
12.10.20
1st round
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 3
12.10.20
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 3
Marco Trungelliti retired 0 4 0
12.10.20
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 1
12.10.20
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 5 2
12.10.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 2 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 6 64
12.10.20
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 1
atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
John Millman 0 1 4
12.10.20
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 2 6 4
12.10.20
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 3 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 4 4
12.10.20
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 3
12.10.20
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 3 3
12.10.20
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Marc Polmans 0 2 5
atp single Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 1 5
12.10.20
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 1 4 7 7 3
Stefano Travaglia retired 0 6 6 0
12.10.20
1st round
Tommy Paul 2 5 6 7
Andrej Martin 1 7 3 5
12.10.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 64 5
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
12.10.20
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 5 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 3 7 2
12.10.20
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 3
12.10.20
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 4
12.10.20
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 1 7 7
Blaz Rola 1 6 62 5
12.10.20
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Jay Clarke 1 1 6 3
12.10.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 0
12.10.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
12.10.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 2
12.10.20
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 2 6
Constant Lestienne 1 5 6 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
qual.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 0
12.10.20
qual.
Jack Gibbens 1 6 3
Louis Allen retired 0 4 3
12.10.20
qual.
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 2 3
12.10.20
qual.
Oscar Weightman 2 4 6 11
Lukas Mugevicius 1 6 0 9
12.10.20
qual.
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 0 4
12.10.20
qual.
Thijmen Loof 2 7 7
Tim Heger 0 67 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
qual.
Yann Marti 1 7 3
Dragos Nicolae Madaras retired 0 5 1
12.10.20
q 2
Yann Marti 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin 0 0 5
12.10.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 5 1
12.10.20
q 2
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 10
Alastair Gray 1 6 1 4
12.10.20
q 2
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
12.10.20
q 2
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
12.10.20
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 3
12.10.20
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 1 2
12.10.20
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 10
Alec Beckley 1 6 3 3
12.10.20
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 2 0
12.10.20
q 2
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 5
12.10.20
q 2
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 2 3
12.10.20
q 2
Toby D. Boyer 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 67 2
12.10.20
qual.
Egor Noskin 2 7 2 10
Simon Yitbarek 1 62 6 4
12.10.20
q 2
Egor Noskin 2 7 6
Igor Trunov 0 5 4
12.10.20
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 4 6 10
Cayetano March 1 6 3 5
12.10.20
qual.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 4 1
12.10.20
q 2
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
q 1
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 2 62
12.10.20
qual.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 3
12.10.20
q 1
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 1 2
12.10.20
q 1
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Thibault Verdier 0 5 4
12.10.20
qual.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 2 1
12.10.20
q 1
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 1
12.10.20
q 1
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 4 72 3
12.10.20
qual.
Thomas Laurent 2 6 1 10
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 3
12.10.20
q 1
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Brice Martinou 0 1 0
12.10.20
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 3 4
12.10.20
q 1
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 1
12.10.20
qual.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 1 3
12.10.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 3 3
12.10.20
qual.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 4
12.10.20
q 1
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
12.10.20
qual.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 1 3
12.10.20
qual.
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 3
12.10.20
q 1
George Loffhagen 2 6 2 10
Damien Wenger 1 3 6 3
12.10.20
q 1
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 2 1
12.10.20
qual.
Axel Garcian 2 7 6 10
Robin Bertrand 1 64 75 2
12.10.20
q 1
Axel Garcian 2 3 6 10
Alexis Gautier 1 6 2 7
12.10.20
q 1
Robin Bertrand 2 4 6 10
Clement Tabur 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
fin
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 3 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 6 4
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 3 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 63 5
12.10.20
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 64
12.10.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 3 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 5 6 5
12.10.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 62 4
12.10.20
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
qual.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 0
12.10.20
qual.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 0 4 4
12.10.20
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 3 3
12.10.20
qual.
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 2 1
12.10.20
qual.
Cadence Brace 2 6 7
Ali Collins 0 4 610
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
q 1
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 61
12.10.20
q 2
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 4
12.10.20
q 1
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 0
12.10.20
q 2
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 3 1
12.10.20
q 1
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 3 10
Emily Welker 1 2 6 7
12.10.20
q 1
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 0 0
12.10.20
q 2
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6 10
Francesca Curmi 1 73 0 1
12.10.20
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 7
Elina Nepliy 0 2 5
12.10.20
q 2
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 2
12.10.20
q 1
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 0
12.10.20
q 1
Jessie Aney 2 6 6 12
Martyna Kubka 1 75 3 10
12.10.20
q 2
Jessie Aney 2 7 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 62 5
12.10.20
q 2
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 4 2
12.10.20
q 1
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 0 1
12.10.20
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Carla Nokes 0 4 1
12.10.20
q 1
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 3 3
12.10.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
12.10.20
q 2
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 4
12.10.20
q 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 1
12.10.20
q 2
Hala Fouad 2 5 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 7 2 7
12.10.20
q 1
Hala Fouad 2 7 6
Hatshepsut Assanova 0 5 2
12.10.20
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 0
12.10.20
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 0 1
12.10.20
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 4 2
12.10.20
q 1
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 1
12.10.20
q 1
Noel Saidenova 2 7 7
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 5 65
12.10.20
q 2
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 2
12.10.20
q 1
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 5
12.10.20
q 1
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 2 4
12.10.20
q 1
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 1
12.10.20
q 1
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 1
12.10.20
q 2
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield 0 4 1
12.10.20
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Melody Hefti 0 2 0
12.10.20
q 1
Jasmine Conway 2 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 5 0
12.10.20
q 2
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 2 3
12.10.20
q 1
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Cherbourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 2 6 10
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 4 7
12.10.20
qual.
Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 5 1
12.10.20
qual.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 3 10
Lara Salden 1 2 6 7
12.10.20
qual.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 2 2
12.10.20
qual.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 0
12.10.20
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 4
12.10.20
qual.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 2
12.10.20
qual.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 3
atp double Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.10.20
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 13
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 76 3 11
12.10.20
1st round
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 2 2 7 10
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 65 8
<