Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 1 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 5 7
Oscar Otte 1 4 7 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Steve Johnson 0 65 62
atp single Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Federico Delbonis 2 5 7 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 65 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 4
14.10.20
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 0 4
14.10.20
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 4 6 1
14.10.20
2nd round
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 60 4
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 3
14.10.20
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 2
14.10.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 1 65
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 4 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 3 6 4
14.10.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 4 4
14.10.20
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 2 4
14.10.20
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 4
14.10.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Oscar Moraing 1 6 4 3
14.10.20
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 1 6
Skander Mansouri 1 2 6 1
14.10.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 3
14.10.20
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 5 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 7 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Marko Topo 0 60 2
14.10.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Egor Noskin 0 4 63
14.10.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 1 1
14.10.20
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
14.10.20
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6 7
Wally Thayne 1 76 3 64
14.10.20
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 61 78 2
14.10.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
14.10.20
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 5 6 2
14.10.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 5 64
14.10.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 4 7 7
Nick Chappell 1 6 65 67
14.10.20
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 0
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 0
14.10.20
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 3
14.10.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 64 3
14.10.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 3 6
George Loffhagen 1 3 6 4
14.10.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 4 7 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 62 64
14.10.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 3
14.10.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 3
14.10.20
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 6 4 3
14.10.20
1st round
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 2
14.10.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 3
14.10.20
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 5 1
14.10.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 4
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 1 6 3
14.10.20
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 0
14.10.20
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 5 75 3
14.10.20
1st round
Reilly Opelka 2 3 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 65 2
14.10.20
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 2
14.10.20
1st round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
14.10.20
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 6 2 3
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 0
14.10.20
1st round
Tess Sugnaux 1 1
Marine Partaud retired 0 6
14.10.20
1st round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Cadence Brace 0 3 1
14.10.20
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 7
Luisa Stefani 1 74 2 61
14.10.20
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 5 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 7 2 1
14.10.20
1st round
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 5 3
14.10.20
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 5 2
14.10.20
1st round
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 2
14.10.20
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 2
14.10.20
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 3 7 2 2
Verena Meliss retired 0 6 6 0
14.10.20
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 4 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 4 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 1 4
14.10.20
1st round
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 2
14.10.20
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 0 1
14.10.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 1
14.10.20
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 4
14.10.20
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 1 1
14.10.20
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 1
14.10.20
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 0 6 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 3 63
14.10.20
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 3 5
14.10.20
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 5 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 7 2 2
14.10.20
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 64
14.10.20
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 64
14.10.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 1
14.10.20
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 1 2
14.10.20
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 4
14.10.20
1st round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 1
14.10.20
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 4
14.10.20
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 4
14.10.20
1st round
Emma Davis 2 6 5 6
Manon Leonard 1 4 7 1
14.10.20
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Cherbourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 3 7 6
Ivana Jorovic 1 6 66 4
14.10.20
1st round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
14.10.20
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 2
14.10.20
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 4
14.10.20
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 0
14.10.20
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 3
14.10.20
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 3 7 6
Robin Anderson 1 6 5 3
atp double Clay Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Denis Istomin/Peter Polansky 0 3 3
14.10.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Joe Misrahi/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 5 4
14.10.20
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
David Marrero/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 0
14.10.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 2 7 3 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mario Vilella Martinez 1 63 6 8
14.10.20
1st round
Steven Diez/Tommy Robredo 2 7 5 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 65 7 7
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
14.10.20
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt 0 5 5
14.10.20
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 6 1 5
14.10.20
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 10
Daniel Masur/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 1 8
atp double Clay Italy Sardinia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Sander Arends/David Pel 0 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 w/o
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe 0
14.10.20
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay 0 3 63
14.10.20
1/4
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 0 1 2
14.10.20
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 4
atp double Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 1
14.10.20
1st round
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 1 2 6
Damir Dzumhur/Pedja Krstin retired 0 6 4
14.10.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 4
14.10.20
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk 2 3 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Rafael Matos 1 6 4 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 7 10
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 72 64 4
14.10.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Andreja Petrovic 0 2 3
14.10.20
1st round
Alberto Orso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch/Bastien Presuhn 0 1 2
14.10.20
1st round
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
George Davies/Imran Sibille 1 74 4 3
14.10.20
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Mirko Martinez 2 5 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 7 4 4
atp double I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Agustin Velotti 0 0 3
14.10.20
1/4
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 3 10
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 1 3 6 6
14.10.20
1/4
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Dan Added/Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 2
14.10.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 2 6 10
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 1 6 3 8
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin 2 6 5 10
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 1 3 7 8
14.10.20
1/4
Alexander Bublik/Reilly Opelka 2 6 1 11
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 1 3 6 9
14.10.20
1st round
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 2
wta double Hard Portugal W15 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Matilde Jorge/Ares Teixido Garcia 1 w/o
Marine Partaud/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 0
14.10.20
1st round
Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Viktoria Kurz 0 1 2
14.10.20
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu/Maria Lourdes Carle 0 4 4
wta double I. hard France W25 Cherbourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.20
1/4
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung 0 2 64
14.10.20
1/4
Valeria Savinykh/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos 0 1 62
14.10.20
1/4
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng 0 1 2
14.10.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail 0 1 3
<