Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 5
19.10.20
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Sumit Nagal 1 6 64 1
19.10.20
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 0
19.10.20
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 0
19.10.20
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 2
19.10.20
1st round
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 63 4
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
qual.
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 61 2
19.10.20
qual.
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 0
19.10.20
qual.
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 4
19.10.20
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 2
19.10.20
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 1
Joao Sousa retired 0 1
19.10.20
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 66
19.10.20
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 3
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 1
19.10.20
1st round
Matteo Viola 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 4
19.10.20
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 3 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 4 6 63
19.10.20
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 65 3
19.10.20
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 4 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 5 1
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Jason Jung 1 2
Denis Istomin retired 0 2
19.10.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4
Evgeny Donskoy retired 0 2 1
19.10.20
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 4 76 5
19.10.20
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
19.10.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 0 3
19.10.20
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 2 7 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 64 63
19.10.20
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 77 4 4
19.10.20
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 0
atp single I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
qual.
Nicolas Barrientos 2 5 7 10
Lucas Poullain 1 7 60 8
19.10.20
qual.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 1
19.10.20
qual.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 5
19.10.20
qual.
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 5 4
19.10.20
qual.
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 61 2
19.10.20
qual.
Benedikt Henning 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 4
19.10.20
qual.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
19.10.20
qual.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6 10
Jurgen Zopp 1 73 4 3
19.10.20
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 4
19.10.20
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
19.10.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 1 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 0 6 65
19.10.20
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 5 2
19.10.20
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 4
19.10.20
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 5
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
19.10.20
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
19.10.20
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
19.10.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
qual.
Zofia Podbiol 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 4
19.10.20
qual.
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 0
19.10.20
qual.
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 4 10
Angelina Graovac 1 2 6 7
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
q 2
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 1 4
19.10.20
q 2
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Dalia Sherif 0 3 4
19.10.20
q 2
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 0 11
Emily Arbuthnott 1 2 6 9
19.10.20
q 2
Lian Tran 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 1 72 3
19.10.20
q 2
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
19.10.20
q 2
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
19.10.20
q 2
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
19.10.20
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic 2 4 6 10
Amarni Banks 1 6 4 8
19.10.20
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 2 5
19.10.20
q 2
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 4
19.10.20
q 2
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 7 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 61 4
19.10.20
q 2
Jasmine Conway 2 6 4 10
Sandy Marti 1 2 6 7
wta single I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
qual.
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 63 2
19.10.20
qual.
Jana Fett 2 6 3 10
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 3
19.10.20
qual.
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Maia Lumsden 0 5 3
19.10.20
qual.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 3
19.10.20
qual.
Qinwen Zheng 2 2 6 10
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 2 8
19.10.20
qual.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 10
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 75 5
19.10.20
qual.
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 4 10
Lara Salden 1 1 6 4
19.10.20
qual.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 4 10
Daria Snigur 1 3 6 8
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
q 1
Kayla Day 2 7 7
Mayar Sherif 0 63 5
19.10.20
q 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 0 6 10
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 1 2
19.10.20
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 10
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 2 8
19.10.20
q 1
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
19.10.20
q 1
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 1 2
19.10.20
q 1
Mayo Hibi 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 1 5
19.10.20
q 1
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 1
19.10.20
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 2 2
19.10.20
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 4 0
19.10.20
q 1
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 2 2
19.10.20
q 1
Ankita Raina 2 6 3 10
Jovana Jovic 1 1 6 1
19.10.20
q 1
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
19.10.20
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 7
Sophie Chang 0 65 63
19.10.20
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 2 7 10
Jamie Loeb 1 6 5 8
19.10.20
q 1
Katie Volynets 2 7 4 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 65 6 7
19.10.20
q 1
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 1
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Zane Khan/Luca Nardi 0 4 63
19.10.20
1st round
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jack Withrow 0 4 5
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.20
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
19.10.20
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 1 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova 1 6 4 4
19.10.20
1st round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
<