Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 2 3
20.10.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 3 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 3 6 3
20.10.20
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 1 2
20.10.20
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
John Millman 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 3 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 2 6 3
20.10.20
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 64
20.10.20
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 4 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 6 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 2 3
20.10.20
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 2
20.10.20
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 3 7 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 65 3
20.10.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 5
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 5 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 2
20.10.20
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 5 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 7 64 1
20.10.20
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 5 3
20.10.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 5 63
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 2 5
20.10.20
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 63
20.10.20
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 3 1
20.10.20
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 66 0
20.10.20
1st round
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 66 3
20.10.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 3
20.10.20
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4
Matias Franco Descotte retired 0 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 1 7
Facundo Juarez 1 5 6 63
20.10.20
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 1 6 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 2 2
20.10.20
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Adrian Obert 0 63 3
20.10.20
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 0 4
20.10.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 76 0 3
20.10.20
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 7 7
Max Wiskandt 0 5 62
20.10.20
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 3 6 2
20.10.20
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 4
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 4
20.10.20
1st round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 2 6 3
20.10.20
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Jennifer Brady 2 3 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 66 1
20.10.20
1st round
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 2 1
20.10.20
1st round
Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 2 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 5 4
20.10.20
1st round
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 5
Anna Ureke retired 0 4 1
20.10.20
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 1
20.10.20
1st round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
qual.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 2 5
20.10.20
qual.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 0
20.10.20
qual.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 1
20.10.20
qual.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 4 2
20.10.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 1 6 8
20.10.20
qual.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 1
wta single I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 1
20.10.20
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 7
Jana Fett 0 5 5
20.10.20
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 4
20.10.20
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 1 4
20.10.20
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 3 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 4 3
20.10.20
1st round
Clara Burel 2 6 5 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 4 7 4
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
qual.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 2
20.10.20
qual.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 3 2
20.10.20
qual.
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 0 62 3
20.10.20
qual.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6 10
Clara Tauson 1 5 75 8
20.10.20
qual.
Magdalena Frech 2 4 6 10
Claire Liu 1 6 2 5
20.10.20
qual.
Katie Volynets 1 6 3
Eugenie Bouchard retired 0 4 0
20.10.20
qual.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6 10
Marie Benoit 1 4 74 7
20.10.20
qual.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 0 0
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
20.10.20
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6 10
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt 1 63 71 7
20.10.20
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 5 2
20.10.20
1st round
Daniel Evans/Cameron Norrie 2 4 6 12
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 1 6 3 10
20.10.20
1st round
Pablo Andujar/Sander Arends 2 6 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 76 2 5
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 2 11
Dustin Brown/Brayden Schnur 1 3 6 9
20.10.20
1st round
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 0 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Fernando Romboli/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 76 7
20.10.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 4 4
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 64 3
20.10.20
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 5 6 10
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez 1 7 4 8
20.10.20
1st round
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 2 6 4 10
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 1 6 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 7
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 62
20.10.20
1st round
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 1 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 4 2
20.10.20
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
20.10.20
1st round
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang 0 64 3
20.10.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino 2 6 6 10
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 76 3 5
20.10.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
20.10.20
1st round
Flavio Cobolli/Alexander Donski 2 6 2 10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 4 6 8
20.10.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
20.10.20
1st round
Max Houkes/Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Preston Connor/Aljaz Fugina 0 2 0
20.10.20
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap/Markos Kalovelonis 0 5 5
20.10.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 2 1 7 10
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 1 6 65 4
20.10.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 5 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Martins Podzus 1 7 3 6
20.10.20
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 1 72 3 6
atp double I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 63 5
20.10.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic/Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire 2 6 3 10
Yan Sabanin/Khumoun Sultanov 1 2 6 6
20.10.20
1st round
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 7 6
Alexander Abou Boutros/Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 1
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 5 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 1 7 1 5
20.10.20
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 1 5
20.10.20
1st round
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 w/o
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 0
20.10.20
1st round
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 1 5 73 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol 0 4 3
20.10.20
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 4 10
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja 1 5 6 8
20.10.20
1st round
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu 1 1 74 3
20.10.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0 3 4
20.10.20
1st round
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Kathleen Kanev 0 1 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Kira Pavlova 0 1 1
20.10.20
1st round
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 63
20.10.20
1st round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig 0 3 3
20.10.20
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 3
20.10.20
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6 10
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie 1 3 74 4
20.10.20
1st round
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad 0 3 2
20.10.20
1st round
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 3 0
20.10.20
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Alina Silich 0 1 1
wta double I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1/4
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer 0 3 3
20.10.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Sophia Biolay/Jade Bornay 0 65 4
20.10.20
1/4
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 0
wta double Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 1
20.10.20
1st round
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 7 1 10
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 1 5 6 7
20.10.20
1st round
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 5 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 1 7 1 8
20.10.20
1st round
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen/Sachia Vickery 0 3 63
20.10.20
1st round
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif 2 7 5 10
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 1 5 7 7
20.10.20
1st round
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe 0 3 4
20.10.20
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb 2 0 7 10
Usue Maitane Arconada/Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 7
20.10.20
1st round
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 2
<