Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 6 4 6
Denis Shapovalov 1 1 6 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 3 63
22.10.20
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 1
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 5 64
22.10.20
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 3 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 5 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 7 4 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 63
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 64 3
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 63 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 69 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 63
22.10.20
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 7
Tim Heger 1 74 3 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 5 63
22.10.20
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 0 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 1 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 2 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 65
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 75 0 0
22.10.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 3 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 4
Ivan Gakhov retired 0 1 0
22.10.20
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 2 3
atp single I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 73 3 4
22.10.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 4 6
Timo Stodder 1 3 6 3
22.10.20
1/4
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 74 2 3
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Jennifer Brady 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 5 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 1 7 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 5 62
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 7
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Nikol Palecek 0 63 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Katherine Westbury 1 6 4 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 66 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Helene Scholsen 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 63 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 3
Lian Tran retired 0 6 0
22.10.20
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Maria Timofeeva 0 1 62
22.10.20
2nd round
Manon Leonard 2 0 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 4 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Joanna Garland 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 64
22.10.20
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 3 6 7
Daria Kudashova 1 6 3 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 2
wta single I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 2
Maryna Zanevska retired 0 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 3 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 2 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 6 3 6
Daria Snigur 1 0 6 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 4
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
2nd round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 0 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 3 4
22.10.20
2nd round
Misaki Doi 2 6 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 75 63 1
22.10.20
2nd round
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 4 3
22.10.20
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 1 6 6
Greetje Minnen 1 6 3 1
22.10.20
1st round
Magdalena Frech 1 6 5
Viktoriya Tomova retired 0 2 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Magdalena Frech 2 7 6
Caty McNally 0 65 3
22.10.20
1st round
Renata Zarazua 1 6 3
Usue Maitane Arconada retired 0 2 0
22.10.20
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 1 3
22.10.20
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 2
22.10.20
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 0 4
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys 0 4 2
22.10.20
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 2 6 11
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 9
22.10.20
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Cameron Norrie 0 5 3
22.10.20
1st round
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 2 4 6 11
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner 1 6 3 9
22.10.20
1/4
Pablo Andujar/Sander Arends 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens 0 4 1
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 7 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 1 6 62 5
22.10.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 3 10
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur 1 4 6 8
22.10.20
1/4
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 2 75 3
22.10.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima 1 74 3 3
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 4 10
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 1 4 6 4
22.10.20
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 2 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 7
22.10.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Maxime Janvier 0 4 0
22.10.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Andre Goransson/Artem Sitak 0 5 61
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 4
22.10.20
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 2
22.10.20
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 4
22.10.20
1/4
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino 0 4 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Yaraslav Shyla 1 4 73 5
22.10.20
1/4
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Max Houkes/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
22.10.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli/Alexander Donski 0 1 4
22.10.20
1/4
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/2
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 10
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 1 4
22.10.20
1/2
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 2 1 6 10
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire 1 6 4 6
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 10
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 5
22.10.20
1/4
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 5 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 1 65 7 8
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja 0 1 1
22.10.20
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 10
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
22.10.20
1/4
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe 0 1 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina 0 0 0
22.10.20
1/4
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 4 10
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds 1 65 6 3
22.10.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7 10
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing 1 74 63 3
22.10.20
1/4
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 4 6 10
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy 1 6 3 6
wta double I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.20
1/2
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls 0 3 5
22.10.20
1/2
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery 2 7 6 10
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 1 5 71 4
<