Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 0
28.10.20
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 5 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 6 3 4
28.10.20
2nd round
John Millman 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 75 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Casper Ruud 0 62 3
28.10.20
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 73 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 5 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Borna Coric 0 611 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Kevin Anderson 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 5 1
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 65 1
28.10.20
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 4 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Illya Marchenko 1 6 3
Daniel Altmaier retired 0 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 65 2
28.10.20
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 7
Tobias Kamke 0 60 5
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
28.10.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 1
28.10.20
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 7
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 3 5
28.10.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 64
28.10.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
28.10.20
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 1 6
Michal Dembek 1 4 6 4
28.10.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 61 4
28.10.20
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 0
28.10.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 4 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 6 1
28.10.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 0 7 7
Alex Barrena 1 6 5 65
28.10.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 2 4
28.10.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
28.10.20
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 5 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 7 3
28.10.20
1st round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 1
atp single Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 4
28.10.20
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Gabriel Petit 0 5 64
28.10.20
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 3
28.10.20
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 7
Antoine Bellier 1 75 4 66
28.10.20
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 5 1
28.10.20
1st round
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 4
28.10.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 2 2
28.10.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 73 3
28.10.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 3 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 4 6
Marek Gengel 1 3 6 1
28.10.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 4 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 2 2
28.10.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 4 73 1
28.10.20
1st round
Amr Asrawy 2 4 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 2 1
28.10.20
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 3 7
Alexander Donski 1 4 6 63
28.10.20
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 2 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 3 6 5
28.10.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 5
28.10.20
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 4 6
Aldin Setkic 1 3 6 4
28.10.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 75 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 7 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 66 6 5
28.10.20
1st round
Yann Marti 2 6 1 6
Christian Langmo 1 1 6 3
28.10.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 4
28.10.20
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 4 6
Jelle Sels 1 5 6 4
28.10.20
1st round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 5 4
28.10.20
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 4 1
28.10.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 65 3
28.10.20
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 5
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
28.10.20
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Alina Shcherbinina 2 4 7 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 5 3
28.10.20
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 5 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 1 7 0 2
28.10.20
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Riya Bhatia 0 5 2
28.10.20
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 5 3
28.10.20
1st round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 75 3 3
28.10.20
1st round
Ines Murta 2 4 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 4 3
28.10.20
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 2 4
28.10.20
1st round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 0
28.10.20
1st round
Sara Gambogi 2 6 3 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 4 6 2
28.10.20
1st round
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 3 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 2 6 0
28.10.20
1st round
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 0
28.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
28.10.20
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Sara Ziodato 0 1 0
28.10.20
1st round
Zoe Kruger 2 5 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 7 0 3
28.10.20
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 0
28.10.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Alice Benvegnu 0 0 1
28.10.20
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Weronika Falkowska 2 1 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 6 3 1
wta single Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Dalia Georgieva 0 0 0
28.10.20
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 1 4
28.10.20
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Vlada Katic 2 7 6
Mirela Shkumbova 0 5 4
28.10.20
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 3 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 4 1
28.10.20
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 7
Chiara Girelli 0 1 5
28.10.20
1st round
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
28.10.20
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 6
Katerina Dimitrova 0 5 3
28.10.20
1st round
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 1 2
28.10.20
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 1 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 0 1
28.10.20
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 0
28.10.20
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 2 710 2
28.10.20
1st round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 66 1
28.10.20
1st round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Helene Pellicano 0 60 4
28.10.20
1st round
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 3 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 1 6 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 4
28.10.20
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 1 2
28.10.20
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 1
28.10.20
1st round
Joanna Garland 1 3
Katie Boulter retired 0 4
28.10.20
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 0
28.10.20
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 63 2
28.10.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 7 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 4 3
28.10.20
1st round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 3 3
28.10.20
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 4 6 7
Valentina Ryser 1 6 3 62
28.10.20
1st round
Romana Cisovska 2 4 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 1 6 5 3
28.10.20
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6 5 5
Sofia Sewing retired 0 2 7 2
28.10.20
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 4 2
28.10.20
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 5 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 61 7 2
28.10.20
1st round
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 1 2
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 4
28.10.20
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 0 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 2 5
28.10.20
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 2
28.10.20
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Daria Snigur 0 62 3
28.10.20
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 0 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 65 1
28.10.20
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 1 2
28.10.20
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 5 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 7 3 0
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
q 1
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 3
28.10.20
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6 10
Emma Navarro 1 72 0 4
28.10.20
qual.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 0 2
28.10.20
qual.
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Paula Kania 0 65 4
28.10.20
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Divij Sharan 2 7 4 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 5 6 6
28.10.20
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 1
28.10.20
1st round
Sander Arends/Artem Sitak 1 6 4
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner retired 0 3 5
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/Oliver Marach 0 2 5
28.10.20
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 64 74 7
28.10.20
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 4 4
28.10.20
1/4
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6 10
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 1 75 4 2
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 10
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz 1 2 6 7
28.10.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller/Max Wiskandt 0 2 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Alexandros Skorilas 0 69 1
28.10.20
1st round
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Perry Gregg/Alberto Orso 0 0 1
28.10.20
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 10
Alibek Kachmazov/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 4 6
atp double Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1/4
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer 1 w/o
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat 0
28.10.20
1st round
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 2 7 10
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg 1 6 5 5
28.10.20
1/4
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin 0 4 3
28.10.20
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet 0 2 62
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin 2 7 5 11
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer 1 64 7 9
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Max Andrews/David Volfson 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 0 0 3
28.10.20
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 6 10
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 4 6
28.10.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria 0 3 1
atp double Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 2 7 5 14
Riccardo Bonadio/Daniel Elahi Galan 1 64 7 12
28.10.20
1st round
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 4
28.10.20
1st round
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 65 2
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi/Valentina Losciale 0 1 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke 0 3 2
28.10.20
1st round
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu 0 4 4
28.10.20
1st round
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Sara Ziodato 0 3 4
28.10.20
1st round
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja 0 1 4
28.10.20
1st round
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 1 10
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 63 6 7
wta double Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Pia Lovric 1 74 3 6
28.10.20
1st round
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 2 4 6 10
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio 1 6 2 7
28.10.20
1st round
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 65 4
28.10.20
1st round
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Dalia Georgieva/Martina Gledacheva 0 4 4
wta double Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia 0 2 2
28.10.20
1/4
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins 0 5 2
28.10.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 64
28.10.20
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya 2 6 3 10
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier 1 1 6 5
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1st round
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Maria Timofeeva 0 3 4
wta double I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
1/4
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail 0 3 65
28.10.20
1/4
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer 2 3 7 10
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 65 8
28.10.20
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 5 7 10
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova 1 7 61 7
28.10.20
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 7 10
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens 1 6 63 7
<