Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 5 7
Egor Gerasimov 1 65 7 5
30.10.20
1/4
John Millman 2 6 6 7
Tommy Paul 1 75 4 65
30.10.20
1/4
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 4
30.10.20
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 1
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 65
30.10.20
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 65 2
30.10.20
1/4
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 2 1
30.10.20
1/4
Daniel Evans 2 7 4 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 63 6 3
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 4
30.10.20
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 3 3
30.10.20
1/4
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 4 6
Roman Safiullin 1 64 6 4
30.10.20
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 63
30.10.20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 4
30.10.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 61 4
30.10.20
1/4
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3
Yanais Laurent retired 0 3 0
30.10.20
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 2
30.10.20
1/4
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 2 4
30.10.20
1/4
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Yann Marti 1 1 6 3
30.10.20
1/4
David Poljak 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 5 4
30.10.20
1/4
Felix Corwin 2 1 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 65 4
30.10.20
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh 2 0 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 2 2
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 0
30.10.20
1/4
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7 6
Jesper De Jong 1 77 5 1
30.10.20
1/4
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Viktor Galovic 0 2 60
30.10.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 73 3 0
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 4 0
30.10.20
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 4 6
Blaz Rola 1 64 6 3
30.10.20
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 1 5
30.10.20
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 5 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 4 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 1 1
30.10.20
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Laura Schaeder 2 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2 2
30.10.20
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 6 0 6
Darya Astakhova 1 4 6 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6 6
Martha Matoula 1 2 73 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 0 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 74 3 1
30.10.20
1/4
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 65
30.10.20
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 3 4
30.10.20
1/4
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 0 1
30.10.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 3
30.10.20
1/4
Sina Herrmann 2 6 2 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 3 6 4
30.10.20
1/4
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 0
wta single Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 4 3
30.10.20
1/4
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 3 4
30.10.20
1/4
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 4
30.10.20
1/4
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 1 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 0
30.10.20
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 76 4 63
30.10.20
1/4
Marta Custic 2 5 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 7 4 2
30.10.20
1/4
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 2 6
Alina Charaeva 1 3 6 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 2
30.10.20
1/4
Anna Siskova 1 6 2
Joanna Garland retired 0 4 1
30.10.20
1/4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 3 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 4 6 1
30.10.20
1/4
Romana Cisovska 2 7 4 7
Chanel Simmonds 1 65 6 67
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1st round
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 1
30.10.20
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 5 2
30.10.20
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 4 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 3 6 1
30.10.20
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 4 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 62 6 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 2 5
30.10.20
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 3 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1 2
30.10.20
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 5
30.10.20
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 6 3 1
30.10.20
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 5 7 6
Shelby Rogers 1 7 5 3
30.10.20
2nd round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 2 2
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic 2 7 3 11
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 64 6 9
30.10.20
1/4
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Sander Arends/Artem Sitak 0 3 64
30.10.20
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 1 w/o
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski 0
30.10.20
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Dustin Brown/James Cerretani 0 5 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 6 2 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 0 6 7
30.10.20
1/2
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 1 10
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 1 2 6 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 4
30.10.20
1/2
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov 0 3 65
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort 0 0 2
30.10.20
1/2
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 3
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/4
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann 2 1 6 10
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 1 6 3 7
30.10.20
1/4
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu 0 1 0
30.10.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann 0 0 1
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Susan Bandecchi/Lara Salden 2 7 3 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 5 6 5
30.10.20
1/2
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 7 10
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 67 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver 0 3 0
30.10.20
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar 0 5 2
wta double Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 0 3 2
30.10.20
1/2
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 2 6 12
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta 1 6 2 10
wta double Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
fin
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 5 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola 1 7 1 5
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1/2
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 63 64
wta double Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.20
1st round
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Felicity Maltby 0 2 1
30.10.20
1st round
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 2 7 6
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 0 65 2
30.10.20
1st round
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas 2 6 3 10
Whitney Osuigwe/Sachia Vickery 1 3 6 5
30.10.20
1st round
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7 10
Savannah Broadus/Kylie Collins 1 72 5 6
30.10.20
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb 0 2 4
30.10.20
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova/Greetje Minnen 0 3 1
30.10.20
1st round
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina 0 2 2
30.10.20
1/4
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson 1 w/o
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 0
30.10.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas 0 1 0
<