Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Sofia
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Valldoreix
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
10.11. / Tue
10.11. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
6
6
10.11.20
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
4
6
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
5
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
4
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
6
4
1
10.11.20
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
5
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
3
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
2
1
10.11.20
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
3
3
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
4
1
6
7
10.11.20
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
2
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
7
5
3
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
retired
0
6
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
1
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Jack Sock
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
6
11
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
3
6
6
H2H
William Blumberg
1
6
3
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
2
6
1
10.11.20
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
4
6
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
1
6
4
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
qual.
Petr Michnev
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
6
4
2
10.11.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
5
2
10.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
retired
0
2
0
10.11.20
qual.
Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
6
4
10.11.20
qual.
Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Alastair Gray
0
2
1
10.11.20
qual.
Illya Beloborodko
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
3
10.11.20
qual.
Dalibor Svrcina
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
1
6
3
6
10.11.20
qual.
Lilian Breut
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
3
4
M15 Valldoreix
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
4
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
3
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
2
6
6
5
10.11.20
qual.
Alexander Weis
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev
0
3
5
10.11.20
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
7
10
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
5
8
10.11.20
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
2
10.11.20
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
0
2
10.11.20
qual.
Jaime Caldes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
4
6
8
10.11.20
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
0
4
2
10.11.20
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
2
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Holger Rune
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
6
4
4
10.11.20
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
4
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
3
5
Sofia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
3
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
2
2
10.11.20
2
nd
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
4
10.11.20
2
nd
round
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
2
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
2
4
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
4
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
6
3
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Sorana Cirstea
1
2
H2H
Julia Grabher
retired
0
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
4
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Camila Giorgi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
7
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
3
7
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
4
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett
1
6
3
H2H
Tereza Martincova
retired
0
2
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
qual.
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Davis
0
0
3
10.11.20
qual.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
3
10
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
1
0
6
7
10.11.20
qual.
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jenna Defalco
1
7
4
5
10.11.20
qual.
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Solana Sierra
0
3
4
10.11.20
qual.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Lulu Sun
0
3
4
10.11.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Morlet
0
1
4
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
3
11
H2H
Tomas Liska/Vadym Ursu
1
3
6
9
10.11.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Novansky/Lukas Palovic
0
2
5
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Treat Conrad Huey
1
1
6
7
10.11.20
1
st
round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Daniel Elahi Galan
0
6
4
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Robin Catry
1
2
6
6
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
7
11
H2H
Alexander Erler/Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
6
4
9
10.11.20
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed/Sherif Makhlouf
0
6
3
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Guy Den Ouden/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
1
6
7
6
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Issei Okamura/Sidharth Rawat
0
2
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
3
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray
2
7
3
13
H2H
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi
1
6
3
6
11
10.11.20
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino/Kelsey Stevenson
0
1
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
4
11
H2H
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh
1
4
6
9
Sofia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Viktor Troicki
0
2
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
6
4
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi
2
3
6
11
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
1
6
2
9
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Eden Silva
0
1
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
w/o
H2H
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska
0
10.11.20
1
st
round
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova
1
6
H2H
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
retired
0
0
10.11.20
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
0
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.20
1
st
round
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Morgina
0
4
1
10.11.20
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Saumya Vig
0
3
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun
2
6
7
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha
1
7
3
5
7
10.11.20
1
st
round
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Kovaleva
0
3
3
10.11.20
1
st
round
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
6
0
10
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova
1
4
6
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova
2
7
6
H2H
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed
0
5
2
10.11.20
1
st
round
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova/Sandra Samir
0
4
4
10.11.20
1
st
round
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Jazmin Ortenzi
0
5
1
<