Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
25.11. / Wed
25.11. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
7
0
4
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
3
2
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
3
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
4
7
2
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
1
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
1
6
3
6
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
1
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
7
4
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
4
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
5
6
6
25.11.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
7
7
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
5
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
6
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
4
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Felix Gill
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
0
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
4
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
4
7
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Yann Marti
0
3
6
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michal Novansky
1
6
4
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
5
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
3
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
6
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
1
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Filip Misolic
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lukas Palovic
1
6
3
6
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
0
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
4
6
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
5
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Arthur Fery
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
3
1
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
2
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
6
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Klimovicz
0
1
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
2
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
4
6
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
3
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sherif Makhlouf
1
2
6
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Niels Visker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
2
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
5
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
4
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
1
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
1
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Mateus Alves
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Vasil Kirkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
0
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Naoki Tajima
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
4
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
1
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
q 2
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
2
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
2
6
8
25.11.20
q 2
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
5
4
25.11.20
q 2
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
2
1
25.11.20
qual.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
7
3
3
7
25.11.20
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
6
10
1
25.11.20
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
4
2
25.11.20
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
7
3
6
25.11.20
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
3
25.11.20
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Liova Ajavon
0
3
2
25.11.20
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
1
2
25.11.20
qual.
Mirko Martinez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jack Gibbens
1
6
2
5
25.11.20
q 2
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
3
1
25.11.20
qual.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
3
4
25.11.20
q 2
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
4
4
25.11.20
qual.
Clement Deleersnyder
2
7
2
10
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere
1
5
6
5
25.11.20
q 2
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
4
6
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
4
5
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
1
1
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
5
7
4
4
25.11.20
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
6
7
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
2
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
1
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Ziouti
0
1
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
0
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Barbora Matusova
2
7
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Aya El Sayed
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
3
6
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Julia Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell
0
5
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Pia Lovric
2
7
6
H2H
Hania Abouelsaad
0
5
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Diana Shnaider
2
6
7
H2H
Ines Murta
0
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Erika Andreeva
2
6
7
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
1
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Aya El Aouni
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
4
2
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Eleni Christofi
1
6
3
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
7
4
1
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
1
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sabine Rutlauka
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
1
1
W15 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
1
5
H2H
Emeline Dartron
retired
0
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
2
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Guillermina Naya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
4
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
2
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
5
6
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
2
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Dia Evtimova
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Bryson
0
2
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
0
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Nour Gueblaoui
0
2
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ines Ibbou
2
5
6
6
H2H
Astrid Cirotte
1
7
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
3
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
6
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Ghalia Guizani
0
0
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
2
6
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mornagui
0
3
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Catini
0
1
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Elena Milovanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Aubane Droguet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri
0
1
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Gati
0
1
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Wiem Boubaker
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
1
0
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
2
6
4
11
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino
1
4
6
9
25.11.20
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
0
3
3
25.11.20
1/4
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
25.11.20
1
st
round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
1
7
3
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu
1
5
6
4
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak
1
7
4
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov
2
7
7
H2H
Leyton Rivera/Vitalii Shcherba
0
5
6
6
25.11.20
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Dominik Recek
0
2
2
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar
1
w/o
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina
0
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch
1
4
6
7
25.11.20
1
st
round
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
6
5
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
5
10
H2H
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly
1
4
7
6
25.11.20
1
st
round
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair
0
6
5
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin
0
3
2
25.11.20
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing
0
2
0
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
0
3
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling
0
3
4
25.11.20
1
st
round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
7
25.11.20
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida
0
4
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
1
25.11.20
1
st
round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro
1
1
7
6
3
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
2
2
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
6
2
7
25.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
2
6
2
10
H2H
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
1
2
6
4
25.11.20
1/4
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
1
w/o
H2H
Yarden Akler/Shavit Kimchi
0
W15 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1/4
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
4
25.11.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez
0
0
2
25.11.20
1/4
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
1
3
25.11.20
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka
0
3
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1
st
round
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka
1
w/o
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
0
<