China China F5 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
John Millman
Ze Zhang [2]
05:00
1/4
Tim Puetz [3]
Ilya Ivashka
06:30
1/4
Di Wu [1]
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [8]
06:30
1/4
Borna Coric [7]
Chuhan Wang [q]
Egypt Egypt F14 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Germain Gigounon [1]
Mazen Osama [6]
10:00
1/4
Danilo Petrovic [8]
Steven Moneke [4]
11:30
1/4
Issam Al Taweel
Marek Michalicka [5]
11:30
1/4
Constant Lestienne [7]
Gleb Sakharov
Greece Greece F6 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Adrian Sikora [1]
Sebastien Boltz
09:00
1/4
Daniel Masur [q]
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [4]
10:30
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [3]
Tristan Lamasine [7]
10:30
1/4
Alexander Ward [5]
Michal Konecny [2]
Iran Iran F5 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Toni Androic [1]
Colin Van Beem [5Q]
07:00
1/2
Alexis Musialek [3]
Martin Vaisse [2]
Italy Italy F10 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/2
Marco Bortolotti
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
00:00
1/2
Matteo Donati [6]
Roberto Marcora [4]
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Vladimir Ivanov [3]
Ivan Nedelko [2]
07:00
1/2
Alexander Lobkov [1]
Filip Horansky [6]
Monaco Monte-Carlo / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Stanislas Wawrinka [3]
Milos Raonic [8]
12:00
1/4
Rafael Nadal [1]
David Ferrer [6]
13:30
1/4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [9]
Roger Federer [4WC]
15:10
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Novak Djokovic [2]
Mexico San Luis Potosi / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1/4
Alessio di Mauro
Victor Estrella [3]
Chile Santiago Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1/4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Eduardo Schwank
17:00
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker [q]
Facundo Arguello [2]
17:00
1/4
Federico Coria
James Duckworth [5]
18:30
1/4
Louk Sorensen
Wayne Odesnik [4]
Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Axel Michon
Joao Souza [5]
16:00
1/4
Blaz Rola [1]
Maximo Gonzalez [7]
16:00
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [6]
Horacio Zeballos [3]
16:00
1/4
Gastao Elias [8]
Guido Pella [2]
USA Sarasota Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1/4
Gerald Melzer
Taro Daniel
20:00
1/4
James Ward
Daniel Kosakowski [WC]
Turkey Turkey F12 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/4
Yannick Mertens [1WC]
Hugo Nys [6]
09:30
1/4
Franjo Raspudic
Maxime Authom [2]
11:00
1/4
Robin Kern [5]
Martins Podzus
11:00
1/4
Adrian Bodmer [q]
Julien Demois
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1/2
Temur Ismailov
Piotr Gadomski [2]
07:00
1/2
Roman Safiullin [WC]
Nigmat Shofayziev
Monaco Monte-Carlo / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo [3]
12:50
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Mikhail Youzhny
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares [2]
14:10
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Balleret [WC]
Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic [5]
15:40
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [1]
Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [8]
Mexico San Luis Potosi / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Nicolas Barrientos [1]
Evan King/Dimitar Kutrovsky
USA Sarasota Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Andrea Arnaboldi/Alex Jr. Bogomolov
James Cerretani/Andreas Siljestrom