Holland Alphen Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
qual.
Wesley Koolhof
Lukas Ruepke
12:00
1st round
Nikola Mektic
Jelle Sels [WC]
12:00
1st round
Matteo Viola [7]
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
12:00
1st round
Yannick Mertens
Axel Michon [6]
12:00
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga
Lorenzo Giustino
13:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine
Roberto Carballes Baena [8]
14:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver [3]
Matteo Donati
20:00
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans
Thiemo de Bakker [4WC]
Austria Austria F10 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Nils Langer [1]
Anatoliy Petrenko [LL]
00:00
1st round
Petr Michnev [q]
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
00:00
1st round
Kirill Dmitriev [8]
Stefan Rettl [q]
00:00
1st round
Johannes Schretter [q]
Gibril Diarra [7]
00:00
1st round
Thomas Statzberger [LL]
Sebastian Bader [q]
00:00
1st round
Dominic Weidinger [WC]
Adnan Al Mahmoud [q]
00:00
1st round
Pavel Nejedly [q]
Daniel Uhlig
00:00
1st round
Robin Lang [q]
Adrian Partl [2]
00:00
1st round
Tomas Kaluzik [q]
Marek Semjan [3]
Belgium Belgium F14 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Ivo Mijic
Simon Navarro [q]
00:00
1st round
Marvin Netuschil
Ivan Gomez Mantilla [q]
00:00
1st round
Clement Maas [q]
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco
00:00
1st round
Christoph Negritu [q]
Olaf De Weerdt [WC]
00:00
1st round
Clement Geens
Elmar Ejupovic [q]
00:00
1st round
Antoine Hoang [8]
Yuqing Ning [q]
00:00
1st round
Maximilian Mann [q]
Zhaoyi Cao
00:00
1st round
Ronan Joncour [q]
Steve Darcis [2]
Romania Brasov Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Valery Rudnev
Adrian Sikora
10:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis
Lucas Pouille
10:00
1st round
Gerald Melzer [5]
Miki Jankovic [q]
11:30
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [q]
Chase Buchanan [6]
12:00
1st round
Guillaume Rufin [q]
Flavio Cipolla
12:00
1st round
Mathias Bourgue
Facundo Arguello [3]
13:30
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu [WC]
Vlad Victor Cornea [WC]
Canada Canada F9 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
1st round
Denis Shapovalov [WC]
Nicolas Rosenzweig
Croatia Croatia F16 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Tomislav Brkic [1]
Slobodan Jevtic
00:00
1st round
Luka Zaninovic
Riccardo Sinicropi [2]
00:00
1st round
Gabor Borsos
Mateo Faber [WC]
00:00
1st round
Ivan Krivic
Jonny O'Mara [7]
00:00
1st round
Roberto Affonso Neto
Evgeny Korolev [4]
10:00
1st round
Maxime Tabatruong
Antonio Mastrelia
10:00
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan [6]
Riccardo Bonadio
11:00
1st round
Darko Jandric
Franjo Raspudic [5]
11:30
1st round
Christopher O'Connell [3]
Alexey Kondulukov [WC]
13:00
1st round
Bogdan Djurdjevic
Mladen Mitak [WC]
Italy Genova Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi
Aljaz Bedene [7]
11:30
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi [WC]
Guido Andreozzi
11:30
1st round
Jason Murray Kubler
Gastao Elias [8]
13:30
1st round
Aldin Setkic
Francesco Picco [WC]
14:30
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik
Filippo Volandri
21:00
1st round
Jan Hajek
Gianluca Mager [WC]
United Kingdom Great Britain F15 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Joshua Milton [6]
Keelan Oakley
11:00
1st round
Jack Carpenter
Daniel Cox [2]
11:00
1st round
Scott Clayton [WC]
Toby Martin
11:00
1st round
Luke Bambridge [7]
Lewis Burton
11:00
1st round
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Neil Pauffley [8]
11:00
1st round
Imran Aswat
Frederik Nielsen
12:30
1st round
Joshua Sapwell [WC]
Lucas Renard
14:30
1st round
Brydan Klein [3]
James Marsalek
Italy Italy F30 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Davide Della Tommasina [LL]
Tobias Simon
00:00
1st round
Bastian Trinker [1]
Jeremy Jahn
00:00
1st round
Marco Speronello [WC]
Lukas Jastraunig [5]
00:00
2nd round
Francesco Borgo [q]
Filip Kraljevic [q]
00:00
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman [7]
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
00:00
1st round
Federico Maccari
Tomislav Ternar
00:00
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola [WC]
Cristian Carli [WC]
00:00
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio
Emanuele Molina
00:00
1st round
Davide Pontoglio [q]
Nicolas Reissig [3]
00:00
1st round
Andrea Turco (1996) [WC]
Mike Urbanija [2]
Colombia Medellin Challenger / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Giovanni Lapentti
Nicolas Barrientos
17:00
1st round
Michael Quintero [WC]
Facundo Bagnis [2]
17:00
1st round
Carlos Salamanca [WC]
Juan-Carlos Spir [WC]
17:00
1st round
Andre Ghem
Fernando Romboli
17:00
1st round
Andres Molteni
Joao Souza [3]
17:00
1st round
Thales Turini
Jose Hernandez
17:00
1st round
Marco Trungelliti
Hugo Dellien
17:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar [6]
Renzo Olivo
17:00
1st round
Gonzalo Lama [7]
Kevin King
17:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
17:00
1st round
Nicolas Jarry
Wayne Odesnik [5]
17:00
1st round
David Konstantinov [WC]
Austin Krajicek [8]
Mexico Mexico F11 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Miguel Gallardo-Valles [5Q]
Collin Johns
00:00
1st round
Jarryd Chaplin [q]
Luis Patino [8]
00:00
1st round
Ben Mclachlan
Adrian Rafael Fernandez Contreras [q]
00:00
1st round
Dekel Bar [4]
Alejandro Moreno Figueroa [q]
00:00
1st round
Andrew Ochotta
Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras [WC]
00:00
1st round
Fares Ghasya
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales [q]
00:00
1st round
Kevin Jack Carpenter
Chris Letcher
00:00
1st round
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Rodriguez
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa [2]
01:30
1st round
Luis Enrique Barrientos [WC]
Seanon Williams [q]
Poland Poland F7 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Patryk Janik [q]
Piotr Pyla [WC]
09:30
1st round
Dariusz Lipka
Adam Majchrowicz [q]
11:00
1st round
Piotr Zbroja [q]
Bastian Wagner
11:00
1st round
Piotr Baranski [q]
Kamil Majchrzak [5]
12:30
1st round
Blazej Koniusz [4]
Filipp Kekercheni [q]
12:30
1st round
Maciej Rajski [q]
Lukas Mugevicius
14:00
1st round
Vaclav Safranek [6]
Maciej Smola [q]
14:00
1st round
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [q]
Ryan Agar [7]
Russia Russia F9 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Vadim Alekseenko [6]
Alexander Igoshin
China Shanghai Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
Go Soeda [1]
Jason Jung
04:00
1st round
Luca Vanni [5]
Jose Statham [PR]
04:00
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka
Chuhan Wang [WC]
04:00
1st round
Hyeon Chung
Danai Udomchoke
Spain Spain F25 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
Ferran Calvo Eman [WC]
00:00
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez [8]
Carlos Taberner [q]
00:00
2nd round
David Vega Hernandez [7]
Sergio Martos Gornes
France St. Remy Challenger / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Gregoire Burquier
Kenny de Schepper [4]
11:00
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk
Ruben Bemelmans
11:00
1st round
Hiroki Moriya [8]
Vincent Millot
12:20
1st round
Josselin Ouanna
Norbert Gombos [6]
12:20
1st round
Bar Tzuf Botzer [q]
Yann Marti
12:20
1st round
Filip Veger [q]
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [7]
13:50
1st round
Fabrice Martin
Florent Serra
14:30
1st round
Martin Vaisse [WC]
Martin Fischer
18:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut [3WC]
Richard Becker
Tunisia Tunisia F4 / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Alexander Jakupovic [7]
Olivier Duberville [q]
00:00
1st round
Stefano Travaglia [1]
Thomas Giraudeau
00:00
1st round
Alessio Giannuzzi [q]
Matias Castro
00:00
1st round
Marc Garcia-Roman
Claudio Grassi [5q]
00:00
1st round
Ameur Ben Hassen [WC]
Aziz Dougaz [q]
00:00
1st round
Sander Gille
Matteo Donnini [q]
00:00
1st round
Filippo Borella
Aria Harajchi
00:00
1st round
Mohamed Hassan
Nikola Milojevic [2]
00:00
1st round
Christian Plattes
Emiliano Franco Vecchia [q]
00:00
1st round
Maxime Hamou [3]
Anis Ghorbel [WC]
00:00
1st round
Mohamed Adnaoui
Jordan Ubiergo [6]
00:00
1st round
Jonathan Kanar
Andre Gaspar Murta [4]
00:00
1st round
Theo Fournerie [8]
Marco Stancati [q]
00:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier
Reda Karakhi
00:00
1st round
Sofiene El Bahri [WC]
Ronald Slobodchikov
Turkey Turkey F30 / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Vaja Uzakov [q]
Alexios Halebian
00:00
1st round
Ruan Roelofse [5]
Durukan Durmus [WC]
00:00
1st round
Tucker Vorster [4]
Fedor Chervyakov
00:00
1st round
Vladzimir Kruk
Antoine Escoffier [q]
00:00
1st round
William Boe-Wiegaard
Junn Mitsuhashi [q]
00:00
1st round
Nikala Scholtz [7]
Bjorn Thomson [q]
00:00
1st round
Patrik Fabian
Michal Konecny [3]
00:00
1st round
Hugo Nys [1]
Ren Nakamura [q]
00:00
1st round
Robert Ziganshin [WC]
Timur Khabibulin
00:00
1st round
Ugo Nastasi
Oguzhan Ceylan [WC]
00:00
1st round
Soichiro Moritani
Tom Jomby [q]
00:00
1st round
Hector Garcia Oliveda
Aswin Lizen [LL]
00:00
1st round
Artur Dubinski
Bastien Favier [q]
00:00
1st round
Ilya Polonskiy
Hiroyasu Ehara [8]
00:00
1st round
Zeljko Milovic [q]
Remi Boutillier [2]
00:00
1st round
Syrry Can Korkmaz [WC]
Juan Sebastian Gomez [6]
USA New York / atp single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
4th round
Tomas Berdych [6]
Dominic Thiem
17:00
4th round
Marin Cilic [14]
Gilles Simon [26]
17:00
4th round
Grigor Dimitrov [7]
Gael Monfils [20]
Holland Alphen Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
Jelle Sels/Vincent Van Den Honert [WC]
00:00
1st round
Jesse Huta Galung/Rameez Junaid [1]
Thiemo De Bakker/Wesley Koolhof
00:00
1st round
Toni Androic/Nikola Mektic
Axel Michon/Maxime Teixeira
00:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Sean Thornley [3]
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Lennert Van Der Linden [WC]
00:00
1st round
Sander Arends/Niels Lootsma [WC]
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo/Matteo Viola
00:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena/Gerard Granollers
Arthur De Greef/Yannick Mertens
00:00
1st round
Matwe Middelkoop/Peter Torebko
Antal Van Der Duim/Boy Westerhof [4]
00:00
1st round
Victor Hanescu/Philipp Marx
Stephan Fransen/Robin Haase [2]
Romania Brasov Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Daniele Giorgini/Adrian Ungur
Flavio Cipolla/Laurynas Grigelis [4]
00:00
1st round
Jan Mertl/Adrian Sikora
Mathias Bourgue/Guillaume Rufin
00:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Jaroslav Pospisil [1]
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Veic
00:00
1st round
Aslan Karatsev/Valery Rudnev
Miki Jankovic/Andrei Patrui [WC]
00:00
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Enrique Lopez-Perez [3]
Nikola Cacic/Pedja Krstin
00:00
1st round
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen/Darren Walsh
Rui Machado/Pere Riba
00:00
1st round
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval [WC]
Gero Kretschmer/Gerald Melzer [2]
Italy Genova Challenger / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Andrea Basso/Francesco Picco [WC]
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Artem Sitak [3]
00:00
1st round
Dustin Brown/Christopher Kas [4]
Guido Andreozzi/Andrea Arnaboldi
00:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Alessandro Giannessi [WC]
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa [PR]
00:00
1st round
Frank Moser/Alexander Satschko
Romain Arneodo/Marton Fucsovics
00:00
1st round
Johan Brunstrom/Nicholas Monroe [1]
Franco Skugor/Igor Zelenay
00:00
1st round
Aljaz Bedene/Mate Delic
Benjamin Balleret/Alessandro Motti
00:00
1st round
Andreas Beck/Benoit Paire
Damir Dzumhur/Aldin Setkic
00:00
1st round
Alessandro Ceppellini/Gianluca Naso [WC]
Daniele Bracciali/Potito Starace [2]
China Shanghai Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana [1]
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li
00:00
1st round
Bumpei Sato/Go Soeda
Thomas Fabbiano/Luca Vanni
00:00
1st round
Liang-Chi Huang/Elias Ymer
Somdev Devvarman/Sanam Singh
00:00
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama
Ti Chen/Hsien-Yin Peng [2]
05:30
1st round
Hsin-Han Lee/Danai Udomchoke [4]
Zhuoyang Qiu/Aoran Wang [WC]
07:00
1st round
Di Wu/Ze Zhang
Xiao Gong/Yi-Feng Li [WC]
08:30
1st round
Yan Bai/Chuhan Wang [WC]
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan [3]
France St. Remy Challenger / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Sergei Bubka/Denys Molchanov
Maxime Chazal/Maxime Tchoutakian
00:00
1st round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [1]
Egor Gerasimov/Hiroki Moriya
00:00
1st round
Jordan Kerr/Fabrice Martin
Constantin Belot/Noe Khlif [WC]
00:00
1st round
Erik Crepaldi/Filip Veger
Gregoire Burquier/Vincent Millot
00:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Konstantin Kravchuk [3]
Martin Fischer/Michael Lammer
00:00
1st round
David Guez/Martin Vaisse
Daniil Medvedev/Vitalii Shcherba [WC]
00:00
1st round
Alexandre Buchner/Enguerran Tringali [WC]
Ruben Bemelmans/Adil Shamasdin [4]
00:00
1st round
Denis Matsukevitch/Alexander Zverev
Siarhei Betau/Alexander Bury [2]
USA New York / atp double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez [11]
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares [2]
17:00
1/4
Carlos Berlocq/Leonardo Mayer
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo [4]
17:00
1/4
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen [12]