Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 1 5
Andrea Pellegrino retired 0 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 67 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 4 7
Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 4 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 4
atp single Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 66 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 1 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2 6 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 65 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 64 3
10.04.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
10.04.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 1 6
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 2
10.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 5
10.04.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 0
10.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Michal Konecny 0 5 4
10.04.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 1
10.04.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
10.04.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 1
10.04.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 0
10.04.19
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 2
10.04.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 1 7 1 4
Tom Fawcett retired 0 6 2
10.04.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 0 1
10.04.19
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 4 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 2 6 61
10.04.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Alec Adamson 0 5 1
10.04.19
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 1
10.04.19
1st round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 3 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 2 7 7
Connor Farren 1 6 65 64
10.04.19
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
10.04.19
1st round
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 68 4
10.04.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
10.04.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 2
10.04.19
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 5 3
10.04.19
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 1 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 2
10.04.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 2
Florent Bax retired 0 4 0
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 66 3
10.04.19
1st round
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 5 0
10.04.19
1st round
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 1
10.04.19
1st round
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 4
10.04.19
1st round
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Haadin Bava 0 61 2
10.04.19
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 75 62
10.04.19
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 3
10.04.19
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 73 3 4
10.04.19
1st round
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 6 6
Youssef Hossam 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay USA M15 Sunrise sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 4 6 4
10.04.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 63
10.04.19
1st round
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 4 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 2 6 3
10.04.19
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
10.04.19
1st round
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 63 75 5
10.04.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 3 74 2
10.04.19
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Baker Newman 0 1 3
10.04.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 61
10.04.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Christian Alshon 0 0 5
10.04.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 1 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 2
10.04.19
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 1
10.04.19
qual.
Peter Bertran 2 4 6 10
Yeudy Villar 1 6 1 7
10.04.19
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Alexander Knight 2 6 5 7
Junior A. Ore 1 3 7 5
10.04.19
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 4 1
10.04.19
qual.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 4 10
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 6
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Adrien Bossel 2 7 7
Anis Ghorbel 0 64 63
10.04.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 3 65
10.04.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Amaury Delmas 0 5 3
10.04.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4
Ignacio Carou retired 0 1 0
10.04.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 3 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 5 6 3
10.04.19
1st round
Damien Bayard 2 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez 1 6 2 64
10.04.19
1st round
Simon Freund 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 5
10.04.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 2
10.04.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 69 3
10.04.19
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 3 6
Samuel Pointon 1 2 6 0
10.04.19
1st round
Clement Larriere 2 7 7
Linus Frost 0 62 62
10.04.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 66 74 4
10.04.19
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson 0 65 65
10.04.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 4 77 65
atp single Hard Japan M25 Matsuyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 63 4
10.04.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 7 5 6
Kazuki Shimizu 1 63 7 0
10.04.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 1 5
Shintaro Imai retired 0 0
10.04.19
1st round
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 3 3
10.04.19
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 0
10.04.19
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 2
10.04.19
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
10.04.19
qual.
George Tsivadze 2 6 4 13
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 3 6 11
10.04.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
10.04.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 5 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 7 4 1
10.04.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 4 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 2 6 5
10.04.19
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 0
10.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 3 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 1 w/o
Yan Bondarevskiy 0
10.04.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Riccardo Maiga 1 6 3 5
10.04.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 76 5 2
10.04.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
10.04.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 1 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 0
10.04.19
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
10.04.19
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 1 1
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Robert Carter 0 66 5
10.04.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 7 2 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 64 6 4
10.04.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Ben Jones 1 76 4 64
10.04.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 3 4
10.04.19
1st round
William Griffith 2 7 7
Scott Duncan 0 5 65
10.04.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 5 2
10.04.19
1st round
George Houghton 2 7 4 6
James Story 1 63 6 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 2
10.04.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 1 7 4 4
Maximilian Neuchrist retired 0 6 3
10.04.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Maxime Mora 2 6 6 7
Musa Mohammed 1 77 4 66
10.04.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 1 2 5
Tom Jomby retired 0 6 2
10.04.19
1st round
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Simon Yitbarek 2 1 6 6
Niels Lootsma 1 6 4 4
atp single Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 3 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 5 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Attila Balazs 1 4 6 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 1 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 4 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 4 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 61
10.04.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 4 6
Tommy Robredo 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 64
atp single I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 62 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 3 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 1 4
Marcos Baghdatis retired 0 7 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Brydan Klein 0 67 2
atp single Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison 0 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 3 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 6 64 67
10.04.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 4 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 6 4 4
atp double Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 w/o
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0
10.04.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6 10
Lorenzo Giustino/Nino Serdarusic 1 61 74 5
10.04.19
1st round
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 2 0
10.04.19
1st round
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi/Viktor Galovic 0 3 2
10.04.19
1st round
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 5
10.04.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia 0 64 4
10.04.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
10.04.19
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Fernando Romboli 0 4 2
atp double Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 7 3 12
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald 1 5 6 10
10.04.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri 1 6 2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen retired 0 2 1
10.04.19
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda/Adam Moundir 0 2 1
10.04.19
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 2 0 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 2 6 4 10
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 4 6 6
10.04.19
1st round
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 5 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Arthur De Greef 1 2 7 7
10.04.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Nicolas Almagro/Juan-Antonio Marin 0 1 3
10.04.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Luis David Martinez 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 4 6 7
10.04.19
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 11
Ruben Gonzales/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 74 1 9
10.04.19
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 65 3
10.04.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 3 11
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 9
atp double Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 3 75 4
10.04.19
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Matt Reid 0 1 5
10.04.19
1st round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 11
Bradley Klahn/Sam Querrey 1 3 6 9
10.04.19
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 3 75 8
<