Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 1 1
17.04.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 5 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 7 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 3 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 2 6 68
17.04.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 3
17.04.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 1 6
Michal Konecny retired 0 2
17.04.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 7
Dominik Boehler 1 3 7 5
17.04.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 0
17.04.19
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 4 3
17.04.19
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 2 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 1 6 3
17.04.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 3 2
17.04.19
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 4 3
17.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 2 6 4
17.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 0
17.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 0 2
17.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
17.04.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3
Ahmed Mounir retired 0 1 0
17.04.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 2
17.04.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 1 6 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 65
17.04.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 0 2
17.04.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 2
17.04.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
17.04.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 1 4
17.04.19
1st round
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 2 6
Belal Abou Taleb 1 3 6 3
17.04.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 1 0
17.04.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 3
17.04.19
1st round
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Daniil Sokolov 0 2 0
17.04.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 3 62
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 4 6 6
Ivan Endara 1 6 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 5 3
17.04.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 3 1
17.04.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 1
17.04.19
1st round
Julian Bradley 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 1 67
17.04.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 4 5
atp single Clay Ecuador M15 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 2
17.04.19
1st round
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 0
17.04.19
1st round
Marco Saffratti 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 63
17.04.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 0
17.04.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Emilio Bowen 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Ciro Lampasas 0 61 0
17.04.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas 2 6 6 6
Andres Urrea 1 1 73 4
17.04.19
1st round
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Campoverde 0 1 0
atp single Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 4
Yanais Laurent retired 0 2 1
17.04.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 3 68
17.04.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 2 64
17.04.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 1
17.04.19
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 7
Miguel Damas 0 5 67
17.04.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 4
17.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray 0 63 3
17.04.19
1st round
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 3 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
qual.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 3 2
17.04.19
1st round
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Victor Nunez 0 2 5
17.04.19
1st round
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 73 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 5 2
17.04.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 5 1
17.04.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 1 4
17.04.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 3
17.04.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 4
17.04.19
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Boris Fassbender 1 5 6 2
17.04.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 3
17.04.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 4 6 2
17.04.19
1st round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 6 2
17.04.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 5
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 4 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 2 3
17.04.19
1st round
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 5 2
17.04.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 75 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 0
17.04.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 2
17.04.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 3
17.04.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 4
17.04.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 5 76 2
17.04.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 4 2
17.04.19
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 3 7 6
Pascal Meis 1 6 5 1
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 1 6 2
Mikalai Haliak retired 0 0 0
17.04.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 1
17.04.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 5 74 1
17.04.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 4
17.04.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 7 2 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 63 6 2
17.04.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
17.04.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov 0 62 1
17.04.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 1 6
Martin Borisiouk retired 0 5
17.04.19
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 3
17.04.19
1st round
Alexander Boborykin 2 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 65 3
17.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 1
Sanjar Fayziev retired 0 4 6 0
17.04.19
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 0 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
17.04.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 61 2
17.04.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 2
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 1 0
17.04.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 3 6 3
17.04.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
17.04.19
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 3 0
17.04.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 2 2
17.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 0
17.04.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 1 6 1
Marko Vejnovic retired 0 0 0
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Kei Nishikori 0 5 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 63 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 1 w/o
Gilles Simon 0
17.04.19
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 1 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 1 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 62 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 1 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
atp single Clay Mexico San Luis Potosi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 0 2 5
17.04.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 68
17.04.19
1st round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 5 6
Lucas Gomez 1 4 7 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 4 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 3 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 1 6 1 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 3 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 5 6 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 63
17.04.19
1st round
Joao Souza 2 7 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 74 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 65
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Evan Song 1 2 6 0
17.04.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 72 3 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 64
17.04.19
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 0
17.04.19
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 4 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 4 73 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Noah Rubin 2 3 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 5 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 2
17.04.19
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 3 7 7
Ryan Shane 1 6 66 64
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 2 6 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 7 7
Dragos Dima 0 65 67
17.04.19
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 61
17.04.19
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 6 5 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 4 7 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 3
17.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 5 1
17.04.19
2nd round
Viktor Troicki 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 64
17.04.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 1 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 1 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 4 2
atp double Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan 0 64 67
17.04.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 60
17.04.19
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui 2 7 4 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 62 6 7
17.04.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 2 6 7
Yecong He/Di Wu 0 4 64
17.04.19
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli 0 65 4
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 65 74 8
17.04.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 0 68 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 3 6 10
Karen Khachanov/Feliciano Lopez 1 6 3 4
17.04.19
2nd round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 3 6 6
17.04.19
2nd round
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 78 4 8
atp double Clay Mexico San Luis Potosi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 4
17.04.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 0 5 3
atp double Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Zhurbin 0 62 2
17.04.19
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6 10
Arthur Rinderknech/Denis Yevseyev 1 62 73 7
17.04.19
1st round
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 5 7 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 7 5 5
17.04.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 0 65 4
17.04.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 3 10
Tennys Sandgren/James Ward 1 2 6 6
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.04.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Tim Puetz 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 0 4 65
17.04.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Bagnis 0 4 2
17.04.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz 0 4 1
17.04.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 3 6 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 1 6 3 7
17.04.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
<