Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
2nd round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 3 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 77 4 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Guido Pella 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov 0 2 64
24.04.19
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 2 74 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 4 79 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 74 4 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 2 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 3 67
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 64 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 67 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 65 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 4 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 64 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 74 3 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 1 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 3 6 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 6 2 6
John Millman 1 4 6 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 5 2
24.04.19
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 0 6
Mate Valkusz 1 2 6 4
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 3 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 2 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 74 1 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 3 7 6
Lucas Gomez 1 6 5 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 614 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 4 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jan Mertl 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
24.04.19
1st round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 65 4
24.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 4
24.04.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 0 3
24.04.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 72 1
24.04.19
1st round
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 76 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 5 2
24.04.19
1st round
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 1
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 3 72 65
24.04.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 3
Andres Urrea retired 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 5 6
Marco Saffratti 1 5 7 4
24.04.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Ciro Lampasas 0 3 0
24.04.19
1st round
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 2
24.04.19
1st round
Mateo Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 0
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 71 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 5
24.04.19
1st round
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
24.04.19
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 5 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 7 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 7
Bernardo Saraiva 0 65 63
24.04.19
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniil Sokolov 0 2 0
24.04.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Adelchi Virgili 2 1 6 6
Kevin Major 1 6 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 3 7
Florian Lakat 1 1 6 5
24.04.19
1st round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 2 3
24.04.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Oleksiy Arovin 0 4 2
24.04.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
James Ibrahim 0 3 5
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 5 4
24.04.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 0 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 1 3 6 65
24.04.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Mike Urbanija 0 63 3
24.04.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 0 0
24.04.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 5
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 62
24.04.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 3
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7 7
Sebastien Boltz 1 75 5 5
24.04.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 3 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 0 6 2
24.04.19
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 7
Pierre Faivre 0 4 65
24.04.19
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 3 5
24.04.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 2 2
24.04.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 5 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 7 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 5 3
24.04.19
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 3 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Adrian Obert 0 1 5
24.04.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 75 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 2
24.04.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 4
24.04.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 2
24.04.19
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 4 1
24.04.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
24.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 3
24.04.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 1 0
24.04.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 0
24.04.19
1st round
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 2 4
24.04.19
1st round
Dan Added 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 64 3
24.04.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 65
24.04.19
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
24.04.19
1st round
Simon Yitbarek 1 7 1
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 5 0
24.04.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 0 0
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 4 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 2 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 6 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 3 6 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 66 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 5 2
Maxime Janvier retired 0 6 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 62 3
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 2 74 4
24.04.19
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 4 1
24.04.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 77 5 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 1 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 3 6 3
24.04.19
2nd round
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 1 2
24.04.19
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 2 7
Collin Altamirano 1 3 6 65
24.04.19
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 1 4
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 3 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 3 6 5
24.04.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7 10
Joao Sousa/Dominic Thiem 1 78 65 7
24.04.19
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 0 5 4
24.04.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 10
Kei Nishikori/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 75 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury 2 6 3 10
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 1 2 6 1
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 4 1
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri retired 0 6 0
24.04.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis/Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 1
24.04.19
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker 2 4 7 11
Kimmer Coppejans/Sander Gille 1 6 65 9
24.04.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 1 w/o
Riccardo Bonadio/David Perez Sanz 0
24.04.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski 2 3 6 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 3 8
24.04.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Fabrice Martin 0 2 3
24.04.19
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 6 4 11
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi 1 3 6 9
24.04.19
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano/John Millman 0 3 5
24.04.19
1st round
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 2 2 6 10
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
24.04.19
1st round
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks/Darian King 0 64 4
24.04.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 7 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Mohamed Safwat 1 65 710 7
24.04.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Iker Munoz/Jose Andres Perez Perez 0 0 0
24.04.19
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 1 3 7 5
24.04.19
1st round
Rafael De Alba/Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 3 10
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Alan Magadan 1 3 6 8
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli 0 3 2
24.04.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales 0 5 1
24.04.19
1st round
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
24.04.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Rigele Te/Di Wu 0 2 4
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.04.19
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 4 6 10
Dennis Novikov/Andreas Siljestrom 1 6 3 8
24.04.19
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech/Denis Yevseyev 0 65 4
24.04.19
1st round
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Ryan Shane/Evan Song 0 1 3
24.04.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 66 4
24.04.19
1st round
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 3
24.04.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Ruan Roelofse 0 5 3
<