Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
David Ferrer 0 3 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 1 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Guido Pella 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 5 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 2
25.04.19
3rd round
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 5 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 4 62
25.04.19
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 2
25.04.19
3rd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 62
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 2
Giulio Zeppieri retired 0 2 0
25.04.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 7 0 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 64 6 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Oscar Otte 1 4
Thomaz Bellucci retired 0 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 3 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 0 7 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 5 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 3 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 0
atp single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas 2 5 7 7
Marin Cilic 1 7 66 63
25.04.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 5 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 0 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 4 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 68 2
atp single Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 5 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 7 4 3
25.04.19
3rd round
James Ward 2 6 6
Darian King 0 1 4
25.04.19
3rd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 5 6 6
Mirza Basic 1 7 3 4
25.04.19
3rd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Liam Broady 2 1 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 65 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 60 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 0
25.04.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jan Mertl 0 61 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 7 7
Niklas Guttau 0 65 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 7 5 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 0
25.04.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 1
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Michel Vernier 2 7 5 6
Enrique Bogo 1 65 7 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 1 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 4 6 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 2 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 1 2 6 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez 0 4 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 4
Alejandro Mendoza retired 0 3 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Uisung Park 0 3 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 7 4 6
Marco De Rossi 1 5 6 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Manfred Fellin 0 4 67
25.04.19
2nd round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 0 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 64 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Evan Zhu 1 7 5 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 1 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 6 3 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 4 6 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 2 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 4 7 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 5 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 7 1 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 5 6 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 4 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 1 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 65
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1st round
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 3 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 4
25.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 4 4
25.04.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Matvey Minin 0 1 62
25.04.19
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 0
25.04.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 5
25.04.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 65 4
25.04.19
1st round
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6 6
Temur Ismailov 1 4 74 1
25.04.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 2
atp single Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 4 75 0
25.04.19
2nd round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 2 1
25.04.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 63 64
25.04.19
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 3 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 3 7
Clement Tabur 1 64 6 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 4 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 0
25.04.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 1 6 2 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 3 75 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 0 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 1 4 4
Giovanni Fonio retired 0 6 0
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 4
Tuki Jacobs retired 0 2 0
25.04.19
2nd round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 65 2
25.04.19
2nd round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 65 6 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 4 5
25.04.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 74 64 4
25.04.19
2nd round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 64 3
25.04.19
2nd round
Simon Yitbarek 1 5
Jack Draper retired 0 4
atp single Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 5 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
25.04.19
3rd round
Andrew Harris 2 6 4 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 7
Akira Santillan 0 62 65
25.04.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 2 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 4
25.04.19
3rd round
Ben Patael 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 3 5
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
25.04.19
3rd round
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 3 75 4
25.04.19
3rd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 5 6
Federico Coria 1 3 7 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Noah Rubin 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 5
25.04.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 64 1
25.04.19
3rd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 2 3
25.04.19
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 4 62
25.04.19
3rd round
Corentin Moutet 2 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 5 2
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 3 3
25.04.19
1/4
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker 0 3 3
25.04.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 63
25.04.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
25.04.19
1/4
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio retired 0 3 1
atp double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 7 5 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 66 7 7
25.04.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 0 3 4
25.04.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 4 6
25.04.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 65
atp double Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Rafael De Alba/Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 2 2
25.04.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos 0 65 63
25.04.19
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
25.04.19
1/4
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 4 4
atp double Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 0 3 3
25.04.19
1/4
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 4 3
25.04.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 3 14
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui 1 3 6 12
25.04.19
1/4
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik 0 63 3
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1/4
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 3 7 10
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey 1 6 61 7
25.04.19
1/4
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez 0 3 3
25.04.19
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 0 4 3
25.04.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 63 4
<