Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 4 6
Elias Ymer 1 61 6 3
10.05.19
1/4
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 5 63
10.05.19
1/4
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 75 4 4
atp single Clay Portugal Braga Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 64
10.05.19
3rd round
Norbert Gombos 2 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 6 4 1
10.05.19
3rd round
Joao Domingues 2 3 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 5
10.05.19
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 73 67 4
10.05.19
3rd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 3 0
10.05.19
3rd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 3 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 2
10.05.19
3rd round
Dominik Koepfer 1 w/o
Blaz Rola 0
10.05.19
3rd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Richard Berankis 2 5 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 7 3 4
10.05.19
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 0 3
10.05.19
1/4
Andrew Harris 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 65
10.05.19
1/4
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 3 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 3 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Denys Klok 2 4 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 2 1
10.05.19
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 1
10.05.19
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 1
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 1
10.05.19
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 1
10.05.19
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 0 2
10.05.19
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 3 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
David Fox 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 5 3
10.05.19
1/4
Marco Brugnerotto 2 4 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 3 64
10.05.19
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 2 0
10.05.19
1/4
Austin Rapp 2 6 3 6
Gage Brymer 1 4 6 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
10.05.19
1/4
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 4 62
10.05.19
1/4
Henry Craig 2 6 3 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 3 6 3
10.05.19
1/4
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 4 64
atp single Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Julius Tverijonas 0 64 5
10.05.19
1/4
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 5 3
10.05.19
1/4
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev retired 0 4
10.05.19
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Ryan James Storrie 0 64 4
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Karlskrona sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 4 66
10.05.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 3 6
Gustav Hansson 1 2 6 3
10.05.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 3 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 2 2
10.05.19
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 3 73 3
10.05.19
1/4
Goran Markovic 2 7 6
George Botezan 0 64 3
10.05.19
2nd round
Goran Markovic 2 7 5 7
Simon Yitbarek 1 67 7 64
10.05.19
2nd round
George Botezan 2 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 66 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 1
10.05.19
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 2
10.05.19
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
10.05.19
1/4
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 0 5
atp single Clay Slovakia M15 Piestany sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 1 74 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Tomas Liska 1 2 6 3
10.05.19
1/4
Peter Nagy 2 6 3 6
Wojciech Marek 1 4 6 2
10.05.19
1/4
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 4 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 4 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 4 4
10.05.19
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 1 64
10.05.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 4 7
Michal Konecny 1 4 6 63
10.05.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 3 6 6
Noah Thurner 1 6 0 0
10.05.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Filip Duda 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
10.05.19
2nd round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 1 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 1 5
atp single Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 4
Alexandar Lazarov retired 0 3 0
10.05.19
1/4
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 1 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 3 6 61
10.05.19
1/4
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 67
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 3
10.05.19
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 0 3
10.05.19
1/4
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 64
10.05.19
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 0 1
atp single Clay Germany M15 Troisdorf sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
10.05.19
1/2
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Harrison Adams 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 65 6 4
10.05.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 4 1
10.05.19
1/4
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Nick Hardt 1 1 6 2
10.05.19
1/4
Felix Corwin 2 6 3 6
Jose Olivares 1 1 6 2
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 4 7 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 5 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 3 3
10.05.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 2
10.05.19
2nd round
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 1 3
10.05.19
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 0 3
10.05.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 2
10.05.19
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 4
Gibril Diarra retired 0 2 1
10.05.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 1 0
10.05.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 3 3
10.05.19
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 5
Thomas Bosancic retired 0 0
10.05.19
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
10.05.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Vercelli sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Evan Furness 1 6 4 3
10.05.19
1/4
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 7
Filippo Moroni 0 63 5
10.05.19
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 4
atp single Hard China M25 Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 64 1
10.05.19
1/4
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 1 0
10.05.19
1/4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 1 4
10.05.19
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Yecong He 0 0 65
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 1 2
10.05.19
1/4
Novak Djokovic 1 w/o
Marin Cilic 0
10.05.19
1/4
Dominic Thiem 2 3 7 6
Roger Federer 1 6 611 4
10.05.19
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 3 6
Alexander Zverev 1 5 6 2
atp single Clay Italy Rome Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 2
10.05.19
1/4
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 4
10.05.19
1/4
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 62
10.05.19
1/4
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1
Filip Horansky retired 0 4 0
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 5 1
10.05.19
1/4
Andrej Martin 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 3 6 3
10.05.19
1/4
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 4 6
Roberto Cid 1 5 6 1
10.05.19
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 0
atp double Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 1 75 4 4
10.05.19
1/2
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
atp double Clay Portugal Braga Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 63
10.05.19
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Fabricio Neis 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
10.05.19
1/4
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 4 10
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 6 5
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 4
10.05.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 5 62
10.05.19
1/2
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 4 5
atp double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 5 10
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 7 5
atp double Clay Italy Rome Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 0 67 3
10.05.19
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Mark Vervoort 1 78 2 3
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.19
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 4
10.05.19
1/2
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7 12
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 73 5 10
<