Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 63
14.05.19
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 2 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 1
14.05.19
1st round
Yan Bai 2 7 2 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 65 6 3
14.05.19
1st round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
14.05.19
1st round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 1
14.05.19
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 1 4
14.05.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 65 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 62
14.05.19
2nd round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
14.05.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 4 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
14.05.19
1st round
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 3 1
14.05.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 2 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 4 6 61
14.05.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 0
14.05.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 0 1 5
14.05.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 1 6 3
14.05.19
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 2
14.05.19
1st round
David Goffin 2 4 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 0 2
14.05.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 73 64
14.05.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 4 75 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Laslo Djere 0 5 4
14.05.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 4
14.05.19
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 3 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 3 6 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 5 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 7 4 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Alexander Zverev 0 5 5
14.05.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 1 5
14.05.19
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 4 0
Gastao Elias retired 0 1 6 1
14.05.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 65 4
14.05.19
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 63 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 3 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 5 4
14.05.19
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6
Gian Marco Moroni retired 0 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 5 6
Marc Polmans 1 3 7 4
14.05.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 4 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 74 4 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Marcos Giron 0 65 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 2
14.05.19
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 1
14.05.19
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 0
14.05.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 4
14.05.19
qual.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 4 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 1 6 7
14.05.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 1 3
14.05.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 1
14.05.19
1st round
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 4
14.05.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 2
14.05.19
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 0
14.05.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 1 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 6 3 4
14.05.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 7 6
Macsen Sisam 0 5 4
14.05.19
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 4 7 7
Nick Chappell 1 6 5 5
14.05.19
qual.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 1
14.05.19
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 3
14.05.19
qual.
Jody Maginley 2 7 4 13
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 61 6 11
14.05.19
qual.
Cayetano March 2 2 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 3 8
atp single Clay Italy M15 Casale Monferrato sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 3
14.05.19
1st round
Pascal Meis 2 6 3 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 3 6 2
14.05.19
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 4 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 2 6 3
14.05.19
1st round
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Alessandro Bordone 0 3 2
14.05.19
qual.
Andrea Turco 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 0
14.05.19
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 4 6 10
Federico Maccari 1 6 4 5
14.05.19
qual.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 4 4
14.05.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 0
14.05.19
qual.
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 5
Alessandro Dragoni retired 0 1
14.05.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 3 6 10
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
qual.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 4
14.05.19
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 1
14.05.19
qual.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 1
14.05.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 3 1
14.05.19
1st round
Filippo Moroni 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 64 4
14.05.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 4
14.05.19
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 4
14.05.19
qual.
Martin Dimitrov 2 4 7 10
Romain Bauvy 1 6 65 5
14.05.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 1 6 4
Joshua Rose retired 0 3 0
14.05.19
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 7 0 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 65 6 5
14.05.19
qual.
Samuel Bothwell 2 3 7 10
Patrick Foley 1 6 64 5
14.05.19
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
14.05.19
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 5 2
14.05.19
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 5 6 10
Alexander Jhun 1 7 4 8
14.05.19
qual.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 1 0
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 2 7
Alexander Erler 1 1 6 64
14.05.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 3 0
14.05.19
1st round
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 5 75 5
14.05.19
qual.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 7
Daniel Svensson 0 2 62
14.05.19
qual.
Simon Freund 2 6 4 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 3 6 6
14.05.19
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6 10
Martins Rocens 1 74 2 1
14.05.19
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 4
14.05.19
qual.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Oliver Johansson 0 65 3
14.05.19
qual.
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Anton Ornberg 0 2 3
14.05.19
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 1
14.05.19
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen 0 4 2
14.05.19
qual.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 0 10
Oleg Khotkov 1 4 6 5
atp single Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
qual.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 3
14.05.19
qual.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 3 0
14.05.19
qual.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 4 1
14.05.19
qual.
Rishi Reddy 2 7 4 10
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 5 6 8
14.05.19
qual.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 3
14.05.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 0 2
14.05.19
qual.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 3
14.05.19
qual.
Muzammil Murtaza 2 7 3 10
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 65 6 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M15 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 4
14.05.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
14.05.19
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Martin Damm (USA) 0 5 4
14.05.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 4 6 6
Ondrej Styler 1 6 1 1
14.05.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 2
14.05.19
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 2
14.05.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 2 5
Dominik Boehler retired 0 4 6 1
14.05.19
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 2 6 6
James Frawley 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
q 1
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 4 0
14.05.19
q 1
Pedro Ortega 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 1 5
14.05.19
qual.
Roman Blokhin 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Perin 1 6 2 6
14.05.19
qual.
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 1
14.05.19
qual.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 7
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 4 5
14.05.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 5
Valentin De Carvalho retired 0 1
14.05.19
qual.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 5
14.05.19
q 1
Rikhardt Bierman 2 3 6 10
Filip Ambrozy 1 6 2 1
14.05.19
qual.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 1 2
14.05.19
q 1
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 2
14.05.19
qual.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 1 1
14.05.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 0 1
14.05.19
qual.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 0 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Adria Fochs Diaz 0 0 0
14.05.19
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 3
14.05.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 4
14.05.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 5 1
14.05.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
14.05.19
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Afonso Salgado 0 1 5
14.05.19
1st round
Dan Added 1 4 6 4
Jeroen Vanneste retired 0 6 1 1
14.05.19
qual.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 2
14.05.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 0 2
14.05.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 3
14.05.19
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 3 64
14.05.19
qual.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 2 73 6
14.05.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 7 13
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 5 11
14.05.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 5
14.05.19
1st round
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
qual.
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 1
14.05.19
qual.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 2 2
14.05.19
qual.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 0
14.05.19
qual.
Darko Jandric 2 3 6 10
Janis Podzus 1 6 4 4
14.05.19
qual.
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 10
Pavle Daljev 1 6 3 8
14.05.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 0 3
14.05.19
qual.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 4 0
14.05.19
qual.
Sabit Suntic 2 4 6 11
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 0 9
atp single Hard China M25 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 0 1
14.05.19
1st round
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 4 2
14.05.19
qual.
Haitong Xia 2 6 2 10
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 1 6 2
14.05.19
qual.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 3
14.05.19
qual.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 0 0
14.05.19
qual.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 2
14.05.19
qual.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 3
14.05.19
qual.
Ye Cong Mo 2 5 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 7 3 4
14.05.19
qual.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 0 3
atp single Clay Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 4 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 65 6 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 4 77 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 4 63
14.05.19
2nd round
Roberto Cid 2 3 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 2 3
14.05.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 3 63
14.05.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 0 1
14.05.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 1 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 4 6 1
14.05.19
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 4
14.05.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 2
14.05.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 1 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 1
14.05.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 75 3
14.05.19
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Akira Santillan/Luke Saville 0 3 1
14.05.19
1st round
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Zihao Xia 0 1 3
14.05.19
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 3
atp double Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 3
14.05.19
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/Hugo Dellien 2 4 6 10
Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 6 3 5
14.05.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 4
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 64
14.05.19
2nd round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/David Goffin 0 3 3
14.05.19
1st round
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 1 7 11
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 5 9
14.05.19
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 10
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 3 6 7
14.05.19
1st round
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 1 w/o
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 0
14.05.19
1st round
Karen Khachanov/Marc Lopez 2 3 7 13
Pablo Cuevas/Juan Martin del Potro 1 6 63 11
14.05.19
1st round
Denis Shapovalov/Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 2
atp double Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 0 3 5
14.05.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Gregoire Jacq 0 4 3
14.05.19
1st round
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva 2 2 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 4
atp double Clay Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.19
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 6
14.05.19
1st round
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Amal Sultanbekov 0 1 2
14.05.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 4 10
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 3 6 7
14.05.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 3
<