Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
qual.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 0
23.05.19
qual.
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
qual.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
23.05.19
qual.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 2
23.05.19
qual.
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 4 3
23.05.19
qual.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 1 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
23.05.19
qual.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
qual.
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 4 4
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/4
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
23.05.19
1/4
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 65 5
23.05.19
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 7 3 6
Hugo Dellien 1 5 6 3
23.05.19
1/4
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 1 5
atp single Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
3rd round
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 4
23.05.19
3rd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
23.05.19
3rd round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 2 2
23.05.19
3rd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
23.05.19
3rd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
23.05.19
3rd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 1 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 3
23.05.19
3rd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 75 3
23.05.19
3rd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 74 1 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 1
Dimitriy Voronin retired 0 7 3 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Koray Kirci 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 1 6 61
23.05.19
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 1 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 6
Takashi Saito 1 3 6 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Niklas Guttau 2 4 6 7
Adrian Obert 1 6 4 64
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 1 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 5 6 2
23.05.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 0 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7 6
Justin Butsch 1 74 64 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 1 6 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 75 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6 6
Finn Bass 1 2 73 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Martin Redlicki 2 2 7 7
Cameron Green 1 6 64 64
23.05.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 0 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Alexis Canter 2 3 7 6
Cayetano March 1 6 60 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 61 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 1 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 2
Joshua Paris retired 0 6 0 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 4 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 0 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 64 3
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Irpin sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/4
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 0 4
23.05.19
1/4
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 1 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 65 2
23.05.19
1/4
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
23.05.19
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
atp single Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 4 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 67 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 0 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 4 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 0 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou 0 64 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 72 3
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 1 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 4 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 67 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Harry Bourchier 1 3
Finn Tearney retired 0 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 64
23.05.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 65
23.05.19
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 5 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar 0 2 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Vic sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Frederico Gil 1 4
Eduard Esteve Lobato retired 0 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 4 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 7 5 3
23.05.19
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 0
23.05.19
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 1 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 75 0 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 3 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 65 1
23.05.19
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 65 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4
David Poljak retired 0 0 1
23.05.19
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
23.05.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 3 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 66 3
23.05.19
1st round
Peter Heller 1 3
Tobias Simon retired 0 1
23.05.19
1st round
David Poljak 1 2
Sadio Doumbia retired 0 3
23.05.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 1
23.05.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 64
23.05.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 7 1
23.05.19
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 2
23.05.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 65 68
23.05.19
2nd round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 2 6
Jacob Grills 1 1 6 3
23.05.19
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 1
23.05.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 62 62
23.05.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 3
23.05.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 5
23.05.19
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 65 4
23.05.19
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 0
23.05.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 3
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/4
Benoit Paire 2 6 4 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 3 6 64
23.05.19
1/4
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 4
23.05.19
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 76 3 4
23.05.19
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 2 6
Steve Johnson 1 4 6 4
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/4
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 65 3
23.05.19
1/2
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 0 3 2
atp double Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov 0 0 3
23.05.19
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 5 6 16
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 14
23.05.19
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 4 10
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 7
23.05.19
1/4
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 5 6 11
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez 1 7 3 9
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1/2
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 1 3 6 8
<