Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 0 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Marc Polmans 0 2 66
05.06.19
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 0 66 62
atp single Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Zhe Li 2 6 5 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 3 7 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Nguyen 2 4 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 1 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Darian King 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 2 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 3 6
Donald Young 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 5 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 7 61 65
05.06.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 1 6
Finn Bass 1 1 6 4
05.06.19
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 3 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 3 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 2
05.06.19
1st round
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Yuval Solomon 0 2 3
05.06.19
1st round
Austin Rapp 2 3 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 74 1
05.06.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 1 0
05.06.19
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
05.06.19
1st round
Tom Fawcett 2 1 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 6 2 3
05.06.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 3 3
05.06.19
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 2 6 4
05.06.19
1st round
Reese Stalder 2 7 7
Alexander Brown 0 5 63
05.06.19
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 7 7
Alex Kobelt 0 65 5
05.06.19
1st round
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 2 4
05.06.19
1st round
Gui Gomes 2 3 6 7
Siphosothando Montsi 1 6 2 63
05.06.19
1st round
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 4 4
05.06.19
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 4 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 4
05.06.19
1st round
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 4 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Minjong Park 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 7
Sung Jun Park 1 4 74 5
05.06.19
1st round
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 3
05.06.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 1 4
05.06.19
1st round
Jun Sang Park 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 63 1
05.06.19
1st round
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 1 2
05.06.19
1st round
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 65
atp single Hard Guam M15 Guam sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 6
Seungri Choi 0 5 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Sho Katayama 2 7 6
Naoki Takeda 0 66 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Ko Suzuki 2 3 7 6
Karunuday Singh 1 6 67 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Len Schouten 0 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 1 2
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 1 4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol retired 0 2
05.06.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 3
05.06.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 0
05.06.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 0
05.06.19
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 1
05.06.19
1st round
Vasko Mladenov 2 3 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 1
05.06.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 1 4
Riccardo Maiga retired 0 0
05.06.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 1 6
Valentin Vanta 1 2 6 2
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
David Agung Susanto 2 7 3 6
Roy Hobbs 1 5 6 4
05.06.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 1 6 1
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired 0 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 0 3
05.06.19
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 3 2
05.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 1 7 1
Thanapet Chanta retired 0 5 0
05.06.19
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 2
05.06.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 0 1
05.06.19
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 63
05.06.19
1st round
Shaheed Alam 2 6 7
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 0 5
05.06.19
1st round
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 6 2
Nikit Reddy retired 0 0 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 4 4
05.06.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 3
05.06.19
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 2 0
05.06.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7 6
Tristan Boyer 1 74 5 1
05.06.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Dennis Uspensky 0 5 67
05.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 3 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 6 1 2
05.06.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 7
Mattia Frinzi 0 64 5
05.06.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 3 75 4
05.06.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Daniel Batista 0 5 1
05.06.19
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 2
05.06.19
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 3
05.06.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 1 64
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 1 2
05.06.19
1st round
Finn Tearney 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 0 2
05.06.19
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 4
05.06.19
1st round
Xin Gao 2 4 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 1 1
05.06.19
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
William Ma 0 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 0
05.06.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 4 3
05.06.19
1st round
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 2 3
05.06.19
1st round
Hong Kit Wong 1 6 5 6 3
Pak Long Yeung retired 0 7 4 0
05.06.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 1
05.06.19
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 1 1
05.06.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 0
05.06.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 1
05.06.19
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 2
atp single Clay Germany M25 Karlsruhe sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
05.06.19
1st round
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
05.06.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 3 7
James Frawley 1 2 6 64
05.06.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 63 1
05.06.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 1 2
05.06.19
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 1 3
05.06.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 5 68
05.06.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 3 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 3 4
05.06.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 3 6 6
Justin Roberts 1 6 2 2
05.06.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 2 6
Ondrej Styler 1 3 6 3
05.06.19
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 1 6 4
05.06.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 5
05.06.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 7 0 6
Markus Eriksson 1 67 6 2
atp single Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Tommy Robredo 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 4 63
05.06.19
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 5 6 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 3 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 62 0
05.06.19
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 3 76 2
05.06.19
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
3rd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 3
05.06.19
3rd round
Attila Balazs 1 w/o
Johannes Haerteis 0
05.06.19
3rd round
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 4 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 3 6 1
05.06.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 0 4
05.06.19
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 1 65
05.06.19
3rd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 3 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 6 2
05.06.19
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 1 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 2 5 6 6
Daniel Brands 1 7 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 62 75 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 62
05.06.19
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 75 0 3
05.06.19
2nd round
James Ward 2 6 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 74 3 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 5
05.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 4
05.06.19
2nd round
Bernard Tomic 2 6 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 4 6 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 1
05.06.19
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 3
05.06.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7
Alastair Gray 0 2 5
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 4 2
05.06.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 3 12
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 4 6 10
05.06.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 2 10
Ivan Gakhov/Evan King 1 3 6 5
05.06.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 2
05.06.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 61
05.06.19
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino/Gleb Sakharov 2 4 6 10
Roman Safiullin/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 2 5
atp double Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 4 8
05.06.19
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 4
05.06.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 0 4 64
atp double Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 3 7 10
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner 1 6 5 8
05.06.19
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Rameez Junaid/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 61 4
05.06.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 18
Sander Gille/Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 6 16
05.06.19
1st round
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea 2 4 7 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 6 61 7
05.06.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Sergio Galdos/Pedro Sousa 0 63 3
05.06.19
1st round
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin 2 6 5 10
Marcin Matkowski/Kacper Zuk 1 3 7 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 5
05.06.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3
05.06.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 65
05.06.19
1/4
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 0
atp double Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.19
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6 10
Dominik Koepfer/Tommy Paul 1 3 74 6
05.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 0 3 64
05.06.19
1st round
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
JC Aragone/Denis Kudla 0 64 63
05.06.19
1st round
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 5 75 8
05.06.19
1st round
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 6 4 10
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid 1 3 6 8
05.06.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 3 1
05.06.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell 2 7 6
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 0 68 3
05.06.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 4 3
<