Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 1
Michael Mmoh retired 0 2 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Tim Smyczek 2 6 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 3 6 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7 6
Evan Song 1 77 64 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 3 6
Jeff Wolf 1 4 6 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Donald Young 0 66 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 0 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 3 75 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
John Mcnally 0 3 5
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 4 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 3 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 5 3
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 7 2 7
Pedro Cachin 1 61 6 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 1 74 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 0 7
Arthur De Greef 1 63 6 64
12.06.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 1 6
Constant Lestienne 1 65 6 1
12.06.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 1 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 3 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 1 w/o
Mathias Bourgue 0
12.06.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 4 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 4 0
12.06.19
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 65 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 3
atp single Carpet Japan M15 Akishima sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 0 4
12.06.19
1st round
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Gengo Kikuchi 1 7 2
Ken Onoda retired 0 5 0
12.06.19
1st round
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 1 6
Ko Suzuki 1 3 6 3
12.06.19
1st round
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 5
12.06.19
1st round
Ryohei Tagata 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 2 3
12.06.19
1st round
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 3 1
12.06.19
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Kyohei Yamanaka 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Shota Tange 2 0 6 6
Conor Berg 1 6 4 1
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 2 7
Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 5
12.06.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 1 6
Ran Amar 1 4 6 3
12.06.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 62 4
12.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 2 65
12.06.19
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 3
12.06.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 2
12.06.19
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 3
12.06.19
1st round
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Lior Goldenberg 2 5 6 6
Jack Oswald 1 7 3 1
12.06.19
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 3
12.06.19
1st round
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 1 4
12.06.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 4 63
12.06.19
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
12.06.19
1st round
Errol Smith 2 6 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 64
12.06.19
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
12.06.19
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 4
12.06.19
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Kamen Damov 2 6 6 6
Joao Hinsching 1 3 75 2
12.06.19
1st round
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 5
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 5
Artur Shakhnubaryan retired 0 0
12.06.19
1st round
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Suk Hyun Choo 0 2 0
12.06.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 6
Seita Watanabe 1 74 2 3
12.06.19
1st round
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 4 63
12.06.19
1st round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 2
12.06.19
1st round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hyun Sik Go 0 0 0
12.06.19
1st round
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Sung Jun Park 1 7 5 1
Seongbin Sim retired 0 6 0
12.06.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Wanseok Kang 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 7 2 6
Sora Fukuda 1 67 6 0
12.06.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 1 4 6 4
Minjong Park retired 0 6 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 4
12.06.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 2
12.06.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 3
12.06.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 3
atp single Clay Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 4 66
12.06.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 1
12.06.19
2nd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 1
12.06.19
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Ondrej Styler 0 5 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 1 2
12.06.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 5 7 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 7 62 63
12.06.19
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Peter Torebko 1 4 6 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 1
12.06.19
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 0 1
12.06.19
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
James Frawley 0 5 1
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 3 6
Vidit Vaghela 1 1 6 3
12.06.19
1st round
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 7
Shaheed Alam 0 2 66
12.06.19
1st round
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 4 6
Hao Yuan Ng 1 0 6 2
12.06.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 5 1
12.06.19
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 3 1
12.06.19
1st round
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 2
Pol Wattanakul retired 0 1
12.06.19
1st round
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 3
12.06.19
1st round
Christian Didier Chin 2 3 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 63 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 4
12.06.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 4 3
12.06.19
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 2 6
Daniel Batista 1 1 6 4
12.06.19
1st round
Simon Beaupain 2 5 6 6
Dante Gennaro 1 7 1 2
12.06.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Baez 1 3 6 3
12.06.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
12.06.19
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 3 1
12.06.19
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 4 7 6
Eric Caleguer 1 6 5 0
12.06.19
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 3
12.06.19
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 0
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 2
12.06.19
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 4
12.06.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 4 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 3 3
12.06.19
qual.
Harry David Meehan 2 5 6 12
Emilien Voisin 1 7 3 10
12.06.19
1st round
Xin Gao 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 65 4
12.06.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.06.19
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Harry David Meehan 0 64 3
12.06.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Scott Duncan 2 4 6 7
Kaito Uesugi 1 6 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 4 3
12.06.19
1st round
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 64 2
12.06.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 4 1
12.06.19
1st round
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 3 1
12.06.19
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 4
12.06.19
1st round
Jayden Court 1 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul retired 0 4
12.06.19
qual.
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Suraj Kiran Mahtani 0 1 1
atp single Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 5
12.06.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 5 1
12.06.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 68
12.06.19
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 4 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 2 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 65 6 4
12.06.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 63
12.06.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 5
Julian Ocleppo retired 0 3
12.06.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 4
12.06.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 3
12.06.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Jules Okala 2 3 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 1 0
12.06.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 61 4
12.06.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 3 60
atp single Hard China M25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 1 6 3 4
12.06.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 1 1
12.06.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 3 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 1 6 1 2
12.06.19
1st round
Shao-Fan Liu 2 4 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 6 3 4
12.06.19
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Zhe Zhou 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Jie Cui 2 3 6 6
Bingyu Yu 1 6 4 1
12.06.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 4 7
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 2 6 65
12.06.19
1st round
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Finn Tearney 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 65
12.06.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 4 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 5
12.06.19
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 2 6
Zachary Svajda 1 3 6 0
12.06.19
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 5 3
12.06.19
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 0 0 0
12.06.19
1st round
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 0 3
12.06.19
1st round
Kareem Allaf 2 7 6
Pierce Rollins 0 66 1
12.06.19
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 1 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 1 6 4
12.06.19
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Brandon Lam 0 0 1
12.06.19
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
12.06.19
1st round
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 2
12.06.19
1st round
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Emil Reinberg 0 2 2
atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 4 75 61
12.06.19
2nd round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 74 2 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Lucas Pouille 2 7 4 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 66 6 2
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 4 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 64 6 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 1 0
12.06.19
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 1 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 5 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 7
Paul Jubb 0 5 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 5 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 7 4 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 64 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 1 7 2 1
Bernard Tomic retired 0 6 0
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 5 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 1 7 1 66
12.06.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 1 6
Andrey Golubev 1 3 6 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 3 74 1
12.06.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 1 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 3 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 2 3
atp double Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz 0
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 5 7 10
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 1 7 64 5
atp double Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero 2 7 2 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 65 6 7
12.06.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 4
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 6 10
Matteo Berrettini/Marton Fucsovics 1 6 3 3
12.06.19
1/4
John Peers/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak 0 3 65
12.06.19
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 4 6 6
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.19
1st round
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk/Timofey Skatov 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 4 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 2 8
12.06.19
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 6
Malek Jaziri/Skander Mansouri retired 0 3
12.06.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Denis Yevseyev 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 5
<