Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
18.06. / Tue
18.06. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Blois Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
1
1
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
2
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
2
6
1
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
6
5
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
0
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
3
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
6
4
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Youlian Iakovlev
0
1
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
3
6
4
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
7
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
2
1
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Marcelo Arevalo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
2
6
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
4
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
4
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
6
6
Fergana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
2
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
2
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
1
6
6
2
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
4
6
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
6
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
1
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
2
Ilkley Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
7
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
6
4
6
8
18.06.19
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
7
8
3
6
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Brydan Klein
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
1
6
5
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
1
7
4
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
3
6
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alex Bolt
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
6
11
18.06.19
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
6
5
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
6
3
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
0
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
6
1
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Dominik Koepfer
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
6
1
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Paul Jubb
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
3
2
M15 Balatonalmadi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
qual.
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
4
18.06.19
qual.
Darko Jandric
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
6
3
8
18.06.19
qual.
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
7
4
2
7
18.06.19
qual.
Flemming Peters
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
6
4
4
18.06.19
qual.
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
2
3
18.06.19
qual.
Matyas Fuele
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
6
3
8
18.06.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
4
6
9
18.06.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
3
6
2
M15 Gimcheon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
qual.
Oh-Hee Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
2
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jin Sung Han
1
6
4
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Yong-Kyu Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
1
2
18.06.19
qual.
Ju-Hae Moon
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
0
0
18.06.19
qual.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
3
3
18.06.19
qual.
Sung Hun Kim
2
6
0
10
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee
1
1
6
6
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Jaewoo Kim
0
1
3
18.06.19
qual.
Seong Taek Im
2
6
6
14
H2H
Seita Watanabe
1
3
7
5
12
18.06.19
1
st
round
Andrej Glvac
2
6
7
H2H
Junhyun Lee
0
2
6
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sanhui Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Seong-Gook Oh
0
1
4
18.06.19
qual.
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jae-Won Choi
1
4
6
4
18.06.19
qual.
Minjong Park
2
7
7
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
5
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Taisei Ichikawa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
3
2
18.06.19
qual.
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
1
1
M15 Harare
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
2
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Riaan Du Toit
0
3
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
S D Prajwal Dev
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Kunaka
0
0
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Simon Yitbarek
2
7
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
0
5
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ethan Denzel Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Malan
0
1
4
M15 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Hugo Schott
1
7
6
3
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
retired
0
6
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
4
18.06.19
qual.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman
0
4
3
18.06.19
qual.
Yaron Guberman
2
2
6
11
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
1
9
18.06.19
qual.
Kento Yamada
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
1
6
1
8
18.06.19
qual.
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
2
0
18.06.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
1
2
6
4
18.06.19
qual.
Demetris Azoides
2
6
5
10
H2H
Damien Bayard
1
4
7
5
18.06.19
qual.
Noah Schachter
2
4
6
11
H2H
Noah Berry
1
6
1
9
18.06.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
4
4
M15 Orlando
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
qual.
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
0
2
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Keenan Mayo
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Heck
0
6
3
3
18.06.19
qual.
Alexander Knight
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
0
6
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaan Ravichander
0
2
0
18.06.19
qual.
Trey Hilderbrand
2
7
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
5
3
18.06.19
qual.
Janmagnus Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Anthony Jackie Tang
0
1
5
18.06.19
qual.
Logan Zapp
2
7
6
H2H
Mcclain Kessler
0
5
2
18.06.19
qual.
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
1
1
18.06.19
qual.
Marcus McDaniel
2
6
6
H2H
John Bernard
0
4
2
18.06.19
qual.
Cash Hanzlik
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
5
1
M15 Sao Jose
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
qual.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
1
18.06.19
qual.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
2
18.06.19
qual.
Javier Naser
2
6
3
10
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
1
2
6
6
18.06.19
qual.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
6
5
18.06.19
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
1
0
18.06.19
qual.
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
0
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
1
18.06.19
qual.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
1
18.06.19
qual.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
4
1
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Adam Moundir
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
1
6
2
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
5
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
4
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
0
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
2
2
M25 Hengyang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
qual.
Arturs Lazdins
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ang Ji
1
6
3
8
18.06.19
qual.
Yu Hsiang Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
2
3
18.06.19
qual.
Sheng Hao Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Hu Liu
0
0
2
18.06.19
qual.
William Ma
2
6
5
10
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
1
4
7
8
18.06.19
qual.
Ye Cong Mo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
4
6
6
18.06.19
qual.
Garrett Johns
2
7
6
H2H
Zhou Mingzhou
0
5
1
M25 Martos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
4
6
3
18.06.19
qual.
Eduardo Struvay
2
3
6
10
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
1
6
1
8
18.06.19
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
6
4
6
3
18.06.19
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
2
18.06.19
qual.
Romain Bauvy
2
6
2
10
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
2
6
8
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
1
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Takashi Saito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
7
4
4
2
18.06.19
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
1
4
18.06.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
5
4
18.06.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
3
3
18.06.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
3
2
18.06.19
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
4
4
M25 Tulsa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
1
3
18.06.19
qual.
Mate Zsiga
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
1
4
7
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
4
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
1
6
1
5
18.06.19
qual.
George Goldhoff
2
6
7
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
4
6
14
18.06.19
qual.
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba
0
2
3
18.06.19
qual.
Emmett Ward
2
2
6
11
H2H
David Fox
1
6
4
9
18.06.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Ponwith
0
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
John Mcnally
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Adams
0
3
3
18.06.19
qual.
Kody Pearson
2
0
6
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
6
2
7
18.06.19
1
st
round
Evan Zhu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Grey Hamilton
1
6
3
2
18.06.19
qual.
Colin Markes
2
7
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
5
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
3
6
3
18.06.19
qual.
Andrew Fenty
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Van Emburgh
0
2
4
18.06.19
qual.
Nevin Arimilli
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
3
M25+H Toulouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
6
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
6
7
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Nick Hardt
1
0
6
5
H2H
Evan Furness
retired
0
6
2
4
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Roger Federer
2
7
6
H2H
John Millman
0
6
1
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
4
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
3
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
6
6
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
6
10
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
David Goffin
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
1
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
4
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Borna Coric
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
2
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
4
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
1
1
6
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
5
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
1
7
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
6
1
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
5
2
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
2
3
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Jacob Grills
2
4
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
6
3
4
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
5
18.06.19
2
nd
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
3
6
4
Blois Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau
2
7
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Enzo Wallart
0
5
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
3
4
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
5
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
5
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev
2
7
4
13
H2H
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
5
6
11
Fergana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Evan King/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov/Amal Sultanbekov
0
2
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aldin Setkic
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
6
4
Ilkley Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
7
6
1
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
0
6
6
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso/Gianluca Mager
0
0
2
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
2
7
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
0
5
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen
0
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa
0
1
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Denis Kudla
0
4
4
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas
0
1
6
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes/Guilherme Clezar
0
3
2
18.06.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili
0
4
4
<