Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Holland M15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 0
25.06.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 3 3
25.06.19
qual.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 4 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 5 6 5
25.06.19
qual.
Charles Broom 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 4
25.06.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 0 6 10
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 0 2
25.06.19
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 2 3
25.06.19
qual.
Amadatus Admiraal 2 1 6 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 6 4 7
25.06.19
1st round
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
25.06.19
qual.
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 3 2
atp single Clay Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 1
25.06.19
qual.
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 7 7
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 5 5
25.06.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 1 0
25.06.19
qual.
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 7 6
Young Seok Kim 0 63 2
25.06.19
qual.
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 1
25.06.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 3 10
Seungri Choi 1 4 6 7
25.06.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 4 75 3
25.06.19
1st round
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 4 7
Andrej Glvac 1 5 6 63
25.06.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 3 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 2
25.06.19
qual.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 0
25.06.19
qual.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 1 11
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 3 6 9
25.06.19
qual.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 4
25.06.19
qual.
Sung Ha Yeon 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 4 1
25.06.19
1st round
Naoki Takeda 2 6 7
Ben Jones 0 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 4
25.06.19
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 5 3
25.06.19
qual.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
25.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 3 1
25.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 0
25.06.19
qual.
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 2 3
25.06.19
qual.
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 3
25.06.19
qual.
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 10
Hillel Rousseau 1 6 3 8
25.06.19
1st round
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 0 3
25.06.19
qual.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 1 3
25.06.19
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
25.06.19
qual.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
25.06.19
qual.
Sebastian Murillo 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 5 1
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
25.06.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 7
Francisco Comesana 0 64 65
25.06.19
qual.
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 2
25.06.19
qual.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 0
25.06.19
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
25.06.19
qual.
Javier Naser 2 0 7 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 6 65 7
25.06.19
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy retired 0 1
25.06.19
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 5 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 7 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
25.06.19
1st round
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 3
25.06.19
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 0 3
25.06.19
qual.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 3 6 10
Joao Hinsching 1 6 3 5
atp single Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Riaan Du Toit 2 3 6 6
Pierre Malan 1 6 3 4
25.06.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 1 2
25.06.19
1st round
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 0 2
25.06.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7 7
Aryan Goveas 1 74 5 5
25.06.19
1st round
Simon Yitbarek 2 5 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 7 3 3
25.06.19
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 0 2 2
25.06.19
1st round
Charl Morgan 2 5 7 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 7 5 62
25.06.19
1st round
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 1 2
atp single Clay Germany M15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
25.06.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 2 6 2
25.06.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alexander Erler 0 4 66
25.06.19
1st round
James Frawley 2 6 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 74 1 2
25.06.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 0
25.06.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tim Seibert 0 4 4
25.06.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 4
25.06.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 5 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 7 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 1
25.06.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Jordan Benjamin 0 1 2
25.06.19
qual.
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 2 1
25.06.19
qual.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 4 1
25.06.19
qual.
Jordan Parker 2 6 7
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 4 64
25.06.19
qual.
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 2
25.06.19
qual.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 2 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 3
25.06.19
qual.
Filipe Brandao 2 4 6 15
Fabio Coelho 1 6 4 13
25.06.19
qual.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 7 6
Miguel Gomes 0 5 1
25.06.19
qual.
Alan Gleeson 2 6 7
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 5
25.06.19
1st round
Julian Bradley 2 7 3 7
Sumit Sarkar 1 63 6 65
25.06.19
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 4 3
25.06.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 63 1
25.06.19
qual.
Edoardo Graziani 2 7 6
Damien Bayard 0 5 4
25.06.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 7
Daniel Batista 0 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
August Holmgren 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 66 2
25.06.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Duarte Vale 0 610 61
25.06.19
qual.
Terence Das 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
William Peters 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 2
25.06.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 0
25.06.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
25.06.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 2
25.06.19
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 2
atp single Clay France M25 Montauban sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 63 65
25.06.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 2 13
Kristjan Tamm 1 65 6 11
25.06.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 4 7 4
25.06.19
qual.
Paul Cayre 2 6 1 10
Amaury Delmas 1 4 6 7
25.06.19
qual.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 1
25.06.19
qual.
Alexander Donski 2 7 4 10
Axel Garcian 1 5 6 6
25.06.19
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 2 10
Pierre Faivre 1 1 6 5
25.06.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 1 10
Peter Goldsteiner 1 62 6 7
25.06.19
qual.
Florent Bax 1 6 3
Clement Larriere retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 65
25.06.19
qual.
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
25.06.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 3
25.06.19
qual.
Robin Stanek 2 1 6 10
Michal Konecny 1 6 2 2
25.06.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 2 10
Petr Nouza 1 2 6 5
25.06.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 63 1
25.06.19
qual.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
25.06.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
25.06.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 4 1
25.06.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 2 1
25.06.19
qual.
Ondrej Styler 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 63
25.06.19
qual.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 3
25.06.19
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 3 7 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 64 3
atp single Hard China M25 Yinchuan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 3 5
25.06.19
qual.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 2 1
25.06.19
1st round
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
25.06.19
qual.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 7
Bingyu Yu 0 2 65
25.06.19
1st round
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 3 1
25.06.19
1st round
Chukang Wang 2 4 6 6
Rhett Purcell 1 6 3 1
25.06.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 3 74 4
25.06.19
qual.
Ye Cong Mo 2 4 6 10
Chenhe Li 1 6 3 7
25.06.19
qual.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 4 10
Martin Borisiouk 1 2 6 3
25.06.19
qual.
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 3
25.06.19
qual.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 2
25.06.19
qual.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 1 7 10
Changli Zhang 1 6 5 5
atp single Clay Belgium M25+H Arlon sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
qual.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 2
25.06.19
qual.
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 7 6
Ronan Joncour 0 67 1
25.06.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Theo Van De Weghe 0 2 2
25.06.19
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 4
25.06.19
qual.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 3
25.06.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 0
25.06.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 2
25.06.19
qual.
Hugo Schott 2 6 3 11
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 3 6 9
25.06.19
qual.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 4 0
25.06.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 5
25.06.19
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Frane Nincevic 0 61 1
atp single Hard Spain M25+H Palma Del sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 2 2
25.06.19
1st round
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes 0 2 5
25.06.19
qual.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 3
25.06.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 3
25.06.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 4 7 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 65 7
25.06.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 3
25.06.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
25.06.19
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 1 7
25.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 2
25.06.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 2
25.06.19
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 2 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 3 6 4
25.06.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
25.06.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 4
25.06.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 3
25.06.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Stephane Robert 1 0 6 2
25.06.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 1
25.06.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 0
atp single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 1
25.06.19
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano 2 2 6 6
James Ward 1 6 3 1
25.06.19
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 62 2
25.06.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 5 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 7 68 4
25.06.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 75 1 3
25.06.19
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 64
25.06.19
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 64
atp single Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 1 5
25.06.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 4
25.06.19
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 4 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 3 6 3
25.06.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn 0 67 3
25.06.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 73 0 5
atp double Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 2
25.06.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 3 64
25.06.19
1st round
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 2 3 7 10
James Cerretani/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 5 8
25.06.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Carlo Annovazzi/Giovanni Battista Olivero 0 1 1
25.06.19
1st round
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 64
25.06.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 1 4 75 6
atp double Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Marcelo Melo/Andy Murray 0 2 4
25.06.19
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic 0 2 5
25.06.19
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/James Ward 0 2 0
25.06.19
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 5 610
25.06.19
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Fernando Verdasco 0 2 5
25.06.19
1st round
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 10
Juan Ignacio Londero/Cameron Norrie 1 3 71 5
atp double Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6 10
Andres Molteni/Joran Vliegen 1 65 73 3
25.06.19
1st round
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
25.06.19
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Matthew Ebden 0 66 3
25.06.19
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel 0 2 1
25.06.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 4
<