Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 7 2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss retired 0 5 0
16.09.19
qual.
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Tommaso Barelli 0 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 3 5
16.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 64 2
16.09.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 0
16.09.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gabriele Felline 0 1 0
16.09.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Christian Lindell 0 1 68
16.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4
Andrea Pellegrino retired 0 1 1
16.09.19
1st round
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 0 5
Pietro Rondoni retired 0 6 5
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 5 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 1
16.09.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 5 7
Evan Zhu 1 4 7 64
16.09.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 4
16.09.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 7 3 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 63 6 4
16.09.19
qual.
Jacob Dunbar 2 4 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 2 76 4
16.09.19
1st round
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 2 6
Evan Song 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1st round
Justin Boulais 2 7 7
Jordi Arconada 0 64 66
atp single Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 4 5
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 1
16.09.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
16.09.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 61
16.09.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 7
Szymon Walkow 1 6 2 64
16.09.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 1 6 7
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 62
16.09.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 75 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
16.09.19
qual.
Scott Duncan 2 7 4 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 5 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
16.09.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
16.09.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 3
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 3 7 4
16.09.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 3 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 66 3
16.09.19
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 0 6
James Ward 1 4 6 4
16.09.19
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 3 5
16.09.19
1st round
Max Purcell 2 3 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 1 3
16.09.19
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 4
16.09.19
qual.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 1
16.09.19
qual.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 2
16.09.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 1 0
16.09.19
q 2
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 2 6 6
16.09.19
q 2
Pelle Boerma 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 5
16.09.19
q 2
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Michal Marko 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 4
16.09.19
q 2
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 0
16.09.19
q 2
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 2
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Joel Javier Alt 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 63 1
16.09.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 1
16.09.19
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 1 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 2 6 2
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 0
16.09.19
q 2
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 67
16.09.19
q 2
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 2 4
16.09.19
q 2
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 0
16.09.19
q 2
Felipe Derdoy 2 4 6 10
Matias Riva 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 3 6 10
Lucas Luini 1 6 2 8
16.09.19
q 2
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 4 0
16.09.19
q 2
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 2
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 4 2
16.09.19
q 2
Alex Barrena 2 6 2 11
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 4 6 9
16.09.19
q 2
Ezequiel Simonit 2 1 6 10
Mateo Berne 1 6 2 7
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Abd Elrahman Hassan 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Karim Beltagui 0 1 3
16.09.19
q 2
Roman Blokhin 2 4 6 10
Aly Shokeir 1 6 4 6
16.09.19
q 2
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Khaled Elsayed 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 2
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 4 11
Federico Luzzo 1 2 6 9
16.09.19
q 2
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 0 1
16.09.19
q 2
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 2 3
16.09.19
q 2
Ahmed Mounir 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Mohamad Gomaa 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 3
16.09.19
q 2
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 7 7
Raheel Manji 0 62 61
16.09.19
q 2
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 1
16.09.19
q 2
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Gunjan Jadhav 0 1 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Mauricio Astorga 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 2 8
16.09.19
q 2
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 63 3
16.09.19
qual.
Sebastian Eguez 2 7 4 10
Jason Kros 1 65 6 5
16.09.19
q 2
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 2
Ryotaro Matsumura retired 0 1 1
16.09.19
q 2
David Volfson 2 6 7
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 5
16.09.19
qual.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 1
16.09.19
qual.
Matt Mcbride 2 5 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 7 3 7
16.09.19
q 2
Matt Mcbride 2 6 6 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 75 1 3
16.09.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar 1 6 2
Viju George retired 0 2 1
16.09.19
q 2
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Kyler Jirasook 0 2 1
16.09.19
qual.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 6 3
Agustin Maria Gascia retired 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 2 10
Jordan Parker 1 5 6 6
16.09.19
q 2
Laurin Aerne 2 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 2
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 3
16.09.19
q 2
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Henry Estrella 0 2 1
16.09.19
q 2
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Andrew Cahn 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 1 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Chris Wettengel 2 6 3 10
Stefan Latinovic 1 3 6 7
16.09.19
q 2
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 1 10
Marius Frosa 1 3 6 2
16.09.19
q 2
Eduardo Nava 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 1 0
16.09.19
q 2
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 3 1
16.09.19
q 2
Diego Nava 1 1
Jan Galka retired 0 1
16.09.19
q 2
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 0 2
16.09.19
q 2
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Maxim Verboven 1 6
Alexandre Rotsaert retired 0 4
16.09.19
q 2
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 7
Nicholas Kamisar 0 3 64
16.09.19
q 2
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 5 10
Nathan Han 1 4 7 8
16.09.19
q 2
William Woodall 2 6 6 10
Kody Pearson 1 72 3 4
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 4 2
16.09.19
qual.
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 2
16.09.19
qual.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Yeswanth Loganathan 0 0 1
16.09.19
1st round
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 5 3
16.09.19
qual.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 1 3
16.09.19
qual.
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 0 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Kevin Suvi 0 2 4
16.09.19
q 1
Ville-Petteri Ahti 2 6 6
Pauli Sillanpaa 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 1
Alexander Chepik 2 7 4 10
Vesa Ahti 1 64 6 7
16.09.19
q 1
George Davies 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 4 2
16.09.19
q 1
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 1 10
Mikael Martikainen 1 4 6 7
16.09.19
q 1
Jason Sormunen 1 7 3 3
Simonas Zukauskas retired 0 6 0
16.09.19
q 1
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Peter Sillanpaa 0 2 1
16.09.19
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 3 7 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 5 2
16.09.19
q 1
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ville Perkkola 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 1
Carl Bret Parko 2 6 6
August Ehrnrooth 0 4 4
16.09.19
q 1
Egor Noskin 2 4 6 10
Hermanni Tiainen 1 6 2 2
16.09.19
q 1
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 1
Tom Hands 2 7 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 65 5
16.09.19
q 1
Otto Leikola 2 7 3 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 5 6 5
16.09.19
q 1
Oskari Eerola 2 6 4 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 3 6 6
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 1 1
16.09.19
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 1 4
16.09.19
q 1
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 3 1
16.09.19
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 4 10
Artem Zharkov 1 1 6 7
16.09.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 1
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Isfandiyor Makhmudov 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 3
16.09.19
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 0 3
16.09.19
q 1
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 3
16.09.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 0 2
16.09.19
q 1
Mark Tryakshin 2 0 7 10
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 6 5 5
16.09.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 3
16.09.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov 0 2 3
16.09.19
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 2 6 11
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 6 4 9
16.09.19
q 1
Dmitry Bezborodov 2 6 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 66
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Matthias Wunner 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 1 0
16.09.19
qual.
Majed Kilani 2 6 4 10
Osman Torski 1 0 6 6
16.09.19
qual.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 1 3
16.09.19
qual.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Ilarion Danilchenko 0 63 4
16.09.19
qual.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 3
16.09.19
qual.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 2
Charles Minc 2 3 6 15
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3 13
16.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 7
Louis Allen 0 2 5
16.09.19
q 2
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 1
16.09.19
q 2
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Alex Mokry 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 w/o
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0
16.09.19
q 2
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 3
16.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 6 4 8
16.09.19
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 1 6 13
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 6 2 11
16.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 5
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Stefan Spasojevic 0 4 3
16.09.19
q 2
Mesa Mei 2 6 0 10
Frane Nincevic 1 3 6 7
16.09.19
q 2
Goran Radanovic 2 6 6 10
Milos Vukovic 0 1 0 7
16.09.19
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko 2 1 6 10
Dimitrije Zubac 1 6 3 6
16.09.19
q 2
Roko Horvat 2 6 7 10
Christos Keisidis 0 1 5 6
16.09.19
q 2
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
16.09.19
q 2
Nemanja Subanovic 2 7 3 10
Stevan Popovic 1 67 6 4
16.09.19
q 2
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6 10
Adam Kovac 0 3 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 7
Patrik Stepanic 0 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 2
Mihailo Radosavljevic 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 0 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 1
16.09.19
qual.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Themi Sitzoukis 0 1 4
16.09.19
qual.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 2 1
16.09.19
qual.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 0
16.09.19
qual.
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 10
Will Maher 1 4 6 3
16.09.19
qual.
Connor Johnson 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 65
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 2
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 1 4
16.09.19
q 2
Francois Kellerman 2 6 6
Conrad Russell 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 2
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 0 2
16.09.19
q 2
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Barge 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adam Oscislawski 0 1 3
16.09.19
q 2
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 2 3
16.09.19
q 2
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Thomas Rodrigues 0 4 3
16.09.19
q 2
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 2
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 2
Campbell Salmon 1 w/o
Gianni Ross 0
16.09.19
q 2
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Frank Barnett 0 5 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 2
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 5 3
16.09.19
q 2
Matthew Mendez 2 4 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 6 2 5
16.09.19
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 10
Javier Molino 1 4 6 2
16.09.19
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 3 11
Lucas Renard 1 65 6 9
16.09.19
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 2
16.09.19
q 2
Xavier Gabarro 2 7 6 13
Dario Montes 1 65 74 11
16.09.19
q 2
Louis Dussin 2 6 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 0 6 5
16.09.19
q 2
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Jose Figueroa Losana 0 4 3
16.09.19
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 7 10
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 64 5
16.09.19
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Eder Blanco Fernandez De Leceta 0 0 0
16.09.19
q 2
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 4 1
16.09.19
q 2
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
q 1
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 0 1
16.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Victor Haddad 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Andrea Artieri 0 1 1
16.09.19
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Marco Pantalone 0 2 3
16.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 5 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 2 7 8
16.09.19
q 1
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6 10
Michele Fois 1 73 1 3
16.09.19
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 2
16.09.19
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 4
16.09.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Riccardo Tomassetti 0 2 4
16.09.19
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 0
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Warren Sinius 0 1 2
16.09.19
q 2
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 3
16.09.19
q 2
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 0
16.09.19
qual.
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 1 1
16.09.19
q 2
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 2
16.09.19
q 2
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 1 4
16.09.19
q 2
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 64 1
16.09.19
qual.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 7
Christian Samuelsson 0 64 62
16.09.19
qual.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 1 62
16.09.19
q 2
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Luca Sanchez 1 6 3 6
16.09.19
q 2
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 4
16.09.19
qual.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 0
16.09.19
q 2
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 0
16.09.19
q 2
Warren Sinius 2 1 6 10
Bradley Paliska 1 6 0 6
16.09.19
q 2
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7 10
Mathis Moysan 1 75 65 8
16.09.19
q 2
Liova Ajavon 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 1 1
16.09.19
qual.
Lilian Breut 2 3 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 7
16.09.19
q 2
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Ethan Gaubert 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 2 2
16.09.19
qual.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 64
16.09.19
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
16.09.19
qual.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 4
16.09.19
qual.
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 3
16.09.19
1st round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 67 4
16.09.19
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 3
16.09.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
16.09.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 2 4
16.09.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
16.09.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 3
16.09.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 2 63
16.09.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 65
16.09.19
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3 5
16.09.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 1
16.09.19
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Peter Torebko 0 2 64
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
qual.
Lukas Rosol 2 4 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 68 4
16.09.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 2
16.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 64
16.09.19
qual.
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 2
16.09.19
qual.
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 5 74 4
16.09.19
qual.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Janko Tipsarevic 0 3 4
<