Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 5 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 1 7 4 66
17.09.19
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
17.09.19
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 65 7 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 7 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 1 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 2 6 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 3 6 7
Filippo Baldi 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 1 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Dennis Novikov 0 64 63
17.09.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 62 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 64 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 0
17.09.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 5 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Colin Sinclair 0 5 69
17.09.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 4 6 68
17.09.19
1st round
Kyle Seelig 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 69 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 65 61
17.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 60 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 63 0
17.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 1
17.09.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 610 3
17.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 5 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 7 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 4
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 4 6
Max Purcell 1 62 6 2
17.09.19
2nd round
John Millman 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 2 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
17.09.19
1st round
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 67 4
17.09.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 1 4 6 3
Cheng-Yu Yu retired 0 6 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 63 3
17.09.19
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 3 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 68 6 66
17.09.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 3
17.09.19
qual.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 2 11
Samuel Puskar 1 0 6 9
17.09.19
qual.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 5 10
Lasse Muscheites 1 4 7 8
17.09.19
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6 7
Niklas Schell 1 72 4 66
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 6 12
Leopold Zima 1 6 3 10
17.09.19
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 4
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Enrique Bogo 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 5
17.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 76 64 1
17.09.19
qual.
Alejo Vilaro 2 5 7 10
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 1 7 5 7
17.09.19
qual.
Federico Moreno 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 1 6 7
17.09.19
qual.
Felipe Derdoy 2 0 6 10
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 6
17.09.19
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 65 1
17.09.19
qual.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 4 4
17.09.19
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6 10
Alex Barrena 1 75 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 62 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 3 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 4 1
17.09.19
qual.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 2 6 10
Joshua Luck 1 6 2 7
17.09.19
qual.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
17.09.19
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 0 10
Muzammil Murtaza 1 4 6 6
17.09.19
qual.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Karlo Cubelic 1 4
Juan Alejandro Hernandez retired 0 3
17.09.19
1st round
Moritz Trocker 1 6 4 3
Brandon Stringfellow retired 0 2 6 2
17.09.19
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Alan Magadan 2 6 7
Jorge Olaya 0 3 5
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Chris Wettengel 2 7 3 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 63 6 7
17.09.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 3 1
17.09.19
qual.
Eduardo Nava 2 6 2 11
William Woodall 1 2 6 9
17.09.19
qual.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Reese Stalder 2 6 6 6
William Grant 1 76 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Carl Soderlund 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 0 2
17.09.19
1st round
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Joshua Howard-Tripp 1 5 6 4
Joshua Paris retired 0 7 4 1
17.09.19
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 4 2
17.09.19
qual.
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 3 10
Diego Nava 1 3 6 7
17.09.19
qual.
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 7 7
Maxim Verboven 0 5 5
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 2
17.09.19
1st round
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 0 2
17.09.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Hao Wu 2 6 7
Xi Qi 0 1 5
17.09.19
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 66 0
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 3 65
17.09.19
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 7
Jesper De Jong 1 5 6 5
17.09.19
qual.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 7
George Davies 0 4 62
17.09.19
qual.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Otto Leikola 0 2 4
17.09.19
qual.
Carl Bret Parko 2 7 6
Oskari Eerola 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 3
17.09.19
qual.
Tom Hands 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 60
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 0 1
17.09.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 64
17.09.19
qual.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 5 2
17.09.19
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 0 10
Alexandr Binda 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 3
Mattia Rossi retired 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 2 70 2
17.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 3
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 5 4
17.09.19
qual.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
17.09.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 1 6 7
17.09.19
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 4 0
17.09.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 4
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 1 6 7
Filip Stipic 1 6 1 64
17.09.19
qual.
Mesa Mei 2 6 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 2 3 64
17.09.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 4
17.09.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 1 6 2 68
17.09.19
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7 7
Pavle Daljev 0 4 5 68
17.09.19
qual.
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Dusan Obradovic 2 1 6 10
Shendrit Deari 1 6 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6 10
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 0 2 4
17.09.19
qual.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6 10
Goran Radanovic 1 74 4 0
17.09.19
qual.
Mihailo Radosavljevic 2 6 6 10
Sabit Suntic 0 4 2 0
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 7 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 6 65 4
17.09.19
1st round
Blake Mott 2 3 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Jake Delaney 2 3 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 65 2
17.09.19
1st round
Jai Corbett 2 4 6 6
William Ma 1 6 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Jesse Delaney 2 6 1 7
Jesse Flores 1 4 6 62
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 4 10
Noah Schachter 1 2 6 7
17.09.19
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Campbell Salmon 0 3 2
17.09.19
qual.
Edoardo Graziani 2 7 6
Logan Smith 0 62 4
17.09.19
qual.
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Francois Kellerman 0 3 1
17.09.19
qual.
Alexander Lebedev 2 2 7 10
Andres Andrade 1 6 61 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 3 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 2
17.09.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 3
17.09.19
qual.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 3
17.09.19
qual.
Louis Dussin 2 1 6 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 2 5
17.09.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 3
17.09.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 4 77 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 4 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Stefano Reitano 2 7 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Delf Gohlke 0 5 3
17.09.19
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 7
Mike Loccisano 0 65 5
17.09.19
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Toby Martin 1 6 2 3
17.09.19
qual.
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 1 6 1
Tom Jomby retired 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 64 2
17.09.19
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 1
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 4 7 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 65 4
17.09.19
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 3 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 4
17.09.19
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 2 62
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7 6
Maxime Hamou 1 73 64 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 0 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 5 1
17.09.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 3 0
17.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 1 7 3 3
Janko Tipsarevic retired 0 5 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 5 2
17.09.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 0 4
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
17.09.19
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 2
17.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic 1 2 73 5
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alex Lawson/Donald Young 2 4 6 10
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter 1 6 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley/J Mercer 0 4 3
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 67
17.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 62 4
17.09.19
1st round
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 5
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 1
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev 2 7 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 1 5 6 7
17.09.19
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 63 5
17.09.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 0 11
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid 1 4 6 9
17.09.19
1st round
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 68
17.09.19
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 615
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 5 7 10
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 1 7 5 8
17.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima 0 5 2
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 2
<