Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 0 74 5
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
qual.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
22.09.19
qual.
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 3 60
22.09.19
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 4 7 6
James Duckworth 1 6 65 4
22.09.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 7
Denis Istomin 1 3 6 5
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 64
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 1
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
John Millman 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
Roger Federer 2 6 7
John Isner 0 4 63
22.09.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 10
Milos Raonic 1 4 6 4
22.09.19
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6 10
Dominic Thiem 1 5 73 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Gregor Schwab 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 2
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 2 1
22.09.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 1
Linus Krohn 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 0 63
22.09.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 0 61
22.09.19
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 2
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 2 10
Linus Krohn 1 4 6 7
22.09.19
q 1
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6 13
Bulut Ozcelik 1 74 3 11
22.09.19
q 1
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 4 1
22.09.19
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 3 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 0 8
22.09.19
q 1
Jorakuly Jorayev 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 64
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Mahmoud Ezzat 2 6 6
Ahmad Alkady 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 5 7 10
Waleed Elsaraf 1 7 5 4
22.09.19
q 1
Omar El-Moslemany 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 0 4
22.09.19
q 1
Sahil Gaware 1 6
Andrei Sokolov retired 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 4 1
22.09.19
fin
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 63
22.09.19
q 1
Alejandro Hastings 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 1
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 2
22.09.19
fin
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 72 1
22.09.19
q 2
Vimuktha De Alwis 2 6 2 10
Kento Tagashira 1 2 6 8
22.09.19
q 1
Vimuktha De Alwis 2 6 6
Laurentiu Schinteie 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 1
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 4
22.09.19
q 1
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Junyong Kim 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 2
Emmett Ward 1 7 2
Andrew Cahn retired 0 5 0
22.09.19
q 1
Emmett Ward 2 3 6 10
Sam Lapides 1 6 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Andrew Cahn 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 0 4
22.09.19
q 1
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 2
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Hank Hill 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Hank Hill 2 6 6
Matias Pomar 0 1 2
22.09.19
q 1
Razvan Baiant 1 6
Matt Mcbride retired 0 4
22.09.19
q 1
Kyler Jirasook 2 7 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 5 4
22.09.19
q 1
Jorge Olaya 2 6 6
Callum Theaker 0 4 1
22.09.19
q 1
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Nama Heman 0 4 3
22.09.19
q 2
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Austin Johnson 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
Jiaxi Ma 0 2 5
22.09.19
q 1
Erick Sanchez 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 1
David Gardiner 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 2
22.09.19
q 1
Sean Kamyshev 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 4 0
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 1 4
22.09.19
q 1
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 1
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Zhan Skindzer 2 7 6
Ivan Britikov 0 5 4
22.09.19
q 1
Pavel Liavonchyk 2 6 6
Timur Bagbekov 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 1
Mykhaylo Muravyov 2 2 6 10
Oleksandr Varichenko 1 6 0 7
22.09.19
q 1
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 5 6 10
Artem Mazur 1 7 2 6
22.09.19
q 1
Dmytro Slyepkan 2 6 6
Aleksandr Kvantaliani 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 5
22.09.19
q 1
Anatoliy Voloshyn 2 6 6
Aleksandr Makarov 0 0 2
22.09.19
q 1
Nikita Starkou 2 6 7
Simon Yastremskiy 0 0 5
22.09.19
q 1
Danyil Fedorov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 0 4
22.09.19
q 1
Volodymyr Zakharov 2 7 2 14
Vasil Yehorov 1 5 6 12
22.09.19
q 1
Dmitry Trunov 2 6 6 10
Yura Dec 1 4 77 8
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 2
Claudio Grassi 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 1
Claudio Grassi 2 6 6
Stefano Parola 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 2
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 1 2
22.09.19
q 2
Philip Franken 2 6 6
Karabo Lerumo 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Jordan Coutinho 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 2
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Andreas Scott 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 2
Rayne Roselt 2 7 2 10
Neo Makhakhe 1 69 6 7
22.09.19
q 2
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 1
Munashe Chingono 2 5 6 10
Rico Gore 1 7 1 6
22.09.19
q 2
Munashe Chingono 2 7 4 10
Dustin Goldenberg 1 65 6 3
22.09.19
q 2
Jason Chigaazira 2 0 6 11
Guy Dagan 1 6 4 9
22.09.19
q 2
Gerhardt Marius Becker 2 6 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 0 2 1
22.09.19
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Louis Pretorius 0 1 2
22.09.19
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Guelord Kayombo 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 63 3
22.09.19
q 1
Seth Seely 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 2
Devin Badenhorst 2 7 6
Seth Seely 0 5 4
22.09.19
q 1
Chrisjan Van Wyk 1 w/o
Artsiom Dabryian 0
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 3 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 3 6 6
22.09.19
q 2
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Hao Yuan Ng 2 4 6 10
Zhou Mingzhou 1 6 1 8
22.09.19
q 1
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zi Ang Li 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 2
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar 0 3 2
22.09.19
q 2
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 4
22.09.19
q 1
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Jing Ke Chen 0 4 1
22.09.19
q 2
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 4
22.09.19
q 1
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 3 3
22.09.19
q 2
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 4
22.09.19
q 2
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 4
22.09.19
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 2
22.09.19
q 2
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 2
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 2
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 2
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 2
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 2
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 2
22.09.19
q 1
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 72 4 3
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Sergey Fomin 2 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Gustav Theilgaard 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 3 0
22.09.19
fin
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Mark Stam 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Alessandro Canini 2 6 6
Nick Stam 0 3 2
22.09.19
q 1
Javier Naser 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 65 3
22.09.19
q 1
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 7 6
Romeo Midtgaard Jivraj 0 5 3
22.09.19
q 1
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 4 6 10
Jason Janis 1 6 2 8
22.09.19
q 1
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 3
22.09.19
q 1
Rhys Searant 2 7 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 5 1
22.09.19
q 1
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Kasper Elsvad 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Osman Torski 1 6
Sebastian Grundtvig retired 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Jacopo Gribling 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 1
Tommaso Vescovi 2 6 5 10
Gabriele Moghini 1 4 7 6
22.09.19
q 1
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 5 5
22.09.19
q 1
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Richards Emulins 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 0 2
22.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 7
Euan Wilson Baig 0 66 61
22.09.19
q 1
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 5 1
22.09.19
q 1
Samuel Pesko 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 1
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 2 6 10
Roland Stuurman 1 6 2 7
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 71 5 4
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 5 3
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Blake Mott 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 2
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 6
Pranav Kumar 0 5 4
22.09.19
q 1
Francois Kellerman 2 0 6 10
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 1 6 3 6
22.09.19
q 1
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 1
Thomas Rodrigues 2 3 7 10
William Mottet 1 6 5 3
22.09.19
q 1
N. Taylor Grove 2 6 7
Nathan Chavez 0 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Guido Marson 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 2 1
22.09.19
q 1
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Armando Martinez 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Georgije Babic 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 4 6 10
Jared Thompkins 1 6 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Angel Diaz Jalil 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 0
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 1 3
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Ibrahim Abou Chahine 2 6 5 10
Robert Ziganshin 1 3 7 4
22.09.19
q 1
Yash Vardhan Singh 2 6 6 12
Nikita Repkin 1 72 4 10
22.09.19
q 1
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Hrag Bedoyan 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Alexander Abou Boutros 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Stefanos Savva 2 7 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 5 1
22.09.19
q 1
Marco Antonio Azar 2 6 1 10
Jad Slaibi 1 1 6 6
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 65
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 7
Joao Graca 0 3 5
22.09.19
q 1
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Leonardo Bastos 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 1 1
22.09.19
q 1
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 4 0
22.09.19
q 1
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 1
Russell Henderson 1 5
Afonso Portugal retired 0 3
22.09.19
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 1
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 1 4
22.09.19
q 1
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 1
Ricardo Brancal 1 w/o
Paulo Fernandes 0
22.09.19
q 1
Terence Das 2 6 6
Rafael Gentil 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 3 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
q 1
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Richard Pavluv 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Filip Maric 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
22.09.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 7
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 3 64
22.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 2 4
22.09.19
q 1
Stepan Rinko 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 3 0
22.09.19
q 1
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 2 1
22.09.19
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Noah Thurner 2 6 3 10
Nikolas Lahky 1 3 6 8
22.09.19
q 1
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 5
22.09.19
q 1
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Kristian Kubik 0 1 5
22.09.19
q 1
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Dominik Rys 0 3 3
22.09.19
q 1
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 1
Filip Michl 2 6 6 10
Matej Cintl 1 75 4 6
22.09.19
q 1
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 1
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 74 64 3
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 1
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
qual.
Tatsuma Ito 1 6
Jiri Vesely retired 0 4
22.09.19
qual.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 2
22.09.19
qual.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 5 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 7 4
22.09.19
qual.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 3
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 10
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 8
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 64
atp double I. hard Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 5 6 10
Roger Federer/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 7 4 8
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 2 7 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 61 4
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 1 3 6 8
<