Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:30
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez  
Agustin Velotti  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim  
Facundo Diaz Acosta [WC]  
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic [5]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
24.09.19
07:00
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Radu Albot  
24.09.19
07:00
1st round
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Fernando Verdasco  
24.09.19
08:00
1st round
Zhe Li [WC]  
Egor Gerasimov [SE]  
24.09.19
08:00
1st round
Marton Fucsovics  
Kamil Majchrzak [q]  
24.09.19
10:30
1st round
Hyeon Chung [WC]  
Joao Sousa  
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Carlos Berlocq  
Javier Barranco Cosano  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Blaz Kavcic  
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Filip Horansky  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio  
Inigo Cervantes [PR]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla  
Nino Serdarusic  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Stefano Napolitano  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Jelle Sels  
Marco Trungelliti  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Dmitry Popko  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin  
Mohamed Safwat  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni  
Carlos Taberner  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino  
Markus Eriksson  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Alex Molcan  
Raul Brancaccio  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Elliot Benchetrit  
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Ivan Sergeyev  
Gergely Madarasz [8]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Artem Smirnov [4]  
Dmytro Kamynin  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Marco Bortolotti [1]  
Benjamin Niv  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Bartosz Wojnar  
Alessandro Petrone [2]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Maxime Mora  
Matyas Fuele  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Vasko Mladenov  
Gabriel Donev [5]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh [7]  
Roman Boychuk  
24.09.19
09:00
1st round
Oleg Prihodko [6]  
Mykyta Rassolov [WC]  
24.09.19
09:00
1st round
Kenneth Raisma  
Gleb Baklanov [WC]  
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Stefan Seifert  
Andrej Glvac [PR]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Albano Olivetti [4]  
Louis Dussin  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper  
Maxime Tchoutakian [5]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Anatoliy Petrenko  
Boris Fassbender [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz [6]  
Yannik Steinegger  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Dan Added [1]  
Maxence Beauge [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Milan Welte  
Arthur Bernabe [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Harold Mayot [JR]  
Ugo Blanchet  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Arthur Bouquier [WC]  
Jaimee Floyd Angele [7]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet  
Dominik Boehler [2]  
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Hao Wu  
Linang Xiao [q]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Shohei Chikami [q]  
Tsung-Hao Huang [5]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Hu Liu [WC]  
Kousuke Ogura [q]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Uisung Park [q]  
Xi Qi [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Ray Ho [7]  
Kaza Vinayak Sharma [q]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Xian Yao Zhou [WC]  
Anirudh Chandrasekar [q]  
24.09.19
04:00
1st round
Yuanfeng Li  
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
24.09.19
04:00
1st round
Li-Wie Tan  
Takashi Saito [4]  
24.09.19
04:00
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
Huixin Wang  
24.09.19
05:30
1st round
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Ye Cong Mo  
24.09.19
05:30
1st round
Chukang Wang  
Liran Chen [WC]  
24.09.19
07:00
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa  
Vladimir Ivanov [6]  
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Denis Yevseyev [4]  
Ivan Liutarevich  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Timur Khabibulin [WC]  
Sagadat Ayap  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin  
Konstantin Kravchuk [5]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler [1]  
Djurabeck Karimov  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Sergey Fomin  
Mark Tryakshin [WC]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Matvey Minin  
Jurij Rodionov [3]  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev [WC]  
Vadym Ursu  
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Timur Maulenov  
Manuel Guinard [2]  
24.09.19
09:00
1st round
Alafia Ayeni  
Cing-Yang Meng  
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
03:50
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul  
Alexander Crnokrak  
24.09.19
05:10
1st round
Jai Corbett [WC]  
Maverick Banes [2]  
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
11:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans  
Mirza Basic  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy [12]  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
24.09.19
11:00
1st round
Hugo Nys [q]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Dennis Novak [13]  
Rayane Roumane [WC]  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Lucas Miedler  
Jannik Sinner [15]  
24.09.19
11:00
1st round
Alexandre Muller  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Antoine Hoang [9]  
Luca Vanni [WC]  
24.09.19
11:00
1st round
Viktor Durasovic [q]  
Julian Lenz  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Maxime Janvier  
Stefano Travaglia [4]  
24.09.19
11:00
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar  
Norbert Gombos [11]  
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Brandon Holt [WC]  
Raymond Sarmiento [PR]  
24.09.19
01:00
1st round
Donald Young  
Ryan Shane  
24.09.19
19:00
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian  
Jeff Wolf  
24.09.19
19:00
1st round
Edan Leshem  
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
24.09.19
19:00
1st round
Martin Redlicki  
Brandon Nakashima [WC]  
24.09.19
19:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston  
Evan Song  
24.09.19
19:00
1st round
Ondrej Styler [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz  
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:30
1st round
Steve Johnson  
Pablo Andujar  
24.09.19
07:30
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
24.09.19
08:30
1st round
Damir Dzumhur [q]  
Marco Cecchinato  
24.09.19
08:30
1st round
Dominik Koepfer [q]  
Zhizhen Zhang [WC]  
24.09.19
09:30
1st round
Alex De Minaur [7]  
John Millman  
24.09.19
13:30
1st round
Tennys Sandgren  
Andy Murray [PR]  
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas [WC]  
Sebastian Baez/Juan Manuel Cerundolo [WC]  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni [1]  
Francisco Cerundolo/Matias Franco Descotte  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes  
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Camilo Ugo Carabelli [WC]  
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos [4]  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo  
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [2]  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [3]  
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal  
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto  
24.09.19
15:00
1st round
Rafael Matos/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
08:00
1st round
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans  
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat  
24.09.19
09:00
1st round
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang [WC]  
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek [2]  
24.09.19
09:00
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin [4]  
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero  
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Bonadio  
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani/Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Filippo Borella/Pietro Padovani [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [2]  
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski [1]  
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [2]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [4]  
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert [WC]  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia  
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz  
24.09.19
10:00
1st round
Marius Copil/Lukas Rosol  
Sander Arends/David Pel [3]  
24.09.19
11:00
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller [WC]  
atp double Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
00:00
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Daniel Elahi Galan [PR]  
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin [3]  
24.09.19
13:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov  
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow [2]  
24.09.19
13:00
1st round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek [4]  
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [PR]  
24.09.19
13:00
1st round
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky  
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy  
24.09.19
17:00
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz  
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger  
24.09.19
17:00
1st round
Ulises Blanch/Michael Redlicki [WC]  
JC Aragone/Darian King  
24.09.19
17:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Hunter Reese [1]  
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King [WC]  
24.09.19
17:00
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla  
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson [WC]  
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.19
07:30
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop  
Cameron Norrie/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
24.09.19
08:30
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [WC]  
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi  
24.09.19
09:30
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [4]  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
<