Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3rd round
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 68 3
26.09.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Agustin Velotti 2 7 1 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 66 6 3
26.09.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Christian Lindell 0 66 64
26.09.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 3 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 3
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 75 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 0 5 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 3 6
Benoit Paire 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7 7
John Isner 1 711 65 64
26.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Christian Garin 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 3 6 7
Bradley Klahn 1 6 3 63
26.09.19
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3rd round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
3rd round
Robin Haase 2 1 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 1 5
26.09.19
3rd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 6
Federico Gaio 1 2 6 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 5 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 7 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 71 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 65 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 3 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 2 3
26.09.19
3rd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 3 7 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 65 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 77 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 4
Gorazd Srbljak retired 0 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 4 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 0 6 3
26.09.19
1st round
Mike Urbanija 1 6 2
Michal Marko retired 0 4 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
26.09.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 1 6 5 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 0 6 4
26.09.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 66 6 63
26.09.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 1 2 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired 0 6 5
26.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 2
26.09.19
1st round
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 7
Denys Klok 0 5 5
26.09.19
1st round
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 0 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 63
26.09.19
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 0 7
Pierre Delage 1 2 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Stefano Battaglino 2 4 7 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 5 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 64 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Felipe Mantilla 1 7 5 3
Juan Sebastian Gomez retired 0 5 7 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4
Peter Bertran retired 0 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 3
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 3 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 0 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 3 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 4 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 1
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 64
26.09.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 67 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 2 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 62
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 2 6
Michael-John Every 1 0 6 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Claudio Grassi 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 1
Khololwam Montsi retired 0 4 0
26.09.19
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 2 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock 0 3 60
26.09.19
2nd round
Jordan Hasson 2 7 2 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 65 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 3 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5
Quentin Folliot retired 0 4 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 0 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 6 1 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 74 2 3
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Yan Sabanin 2 4 6 7
Ray Ho 1 6 2 66
26.09.19
2nd round
Takashi Saito 2 5 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 7 0 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Hao Wu 2 7 7
Dusty H. Boyer 0 68 65
26.09.19
2nd round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Chukang Wang 2 6 2 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 3 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 0 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 0 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 4 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Ondrej Krstev 2 1 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 5 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 7 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 3 6
Zachary Eisinga retired 0 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 2 5
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M25 Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 72 5 65
26.09.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 63 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 3 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Alafia Ayeni 1 3 6 3
Vladyslav Manafov retired 0 6 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 4 73 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 5 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 4 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Martin Beran 2 5 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 7 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 2 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 67
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 10
Jordi Arconada 1 6 4 7
26.09.19
2nd round
Logan Smith 2 6 7
Austin Rapp 0 4 68
26.09.19
2nd round
Liam Caruana 2 6 4 10
Nathan Ponwith 1 4 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 68 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 3
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 4 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 3 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 0 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 1 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 74 2 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 4 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 4 6
Luciano Darderi 1 0 6 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 74 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 5 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 1 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 5 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
26.09.19
1/4
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 3 3
26.09.19
1/4
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 1 6
Simon Carr 1 1 6 3
26.09.19
1/4
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 62
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 3 63
26.09.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 4 6
Mick Veldheer 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Robin Thour 0 62 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 63
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Frederico Gil 2 6 1 7
Marat Deviatiarov 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 2 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 0 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 1 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 64 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 0 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 0 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7 7
Wojciech Marek 1 73 64 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 6 3 7
Petr Michnev 1 4 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Robin Stanek 0 3 64
26.09.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 4 65
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 71 3 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 2
26.09.19
3rd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 6
Jannik Sinner 1 4 6 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 78 3 2
26.09.19
3rd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
26.09.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Rayane Roumane 0 4 62
26.09.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
atp single Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3rd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 69
26.09.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 7 2 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 64 6 2
26.09.19
3rd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 1 6 6
Darian King 1 6 4 0
26.09.19
3rd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 7 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 63 4
26.09.19
3rd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 68 1
26.09.19
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 2 5 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 7 2 3
26.09.19
3rd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 65 5
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 7 4 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 6 68
26.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 7
Pablo Andujar 0 5 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 1 3 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas retired 0 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 63 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 4 6 6
Andy Murray 1 6 2 4
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 1
26.09.19
1/4
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 1 76 66 5
atp double Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1st round
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 2 7 2 10
Denis Shapovalov/Jordan Thompson 1 5 6 1
26.09.19
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 1 4 6 7
26.09.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Joao Sousa 0 4 3
26.09.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Marton Fucsovics 0 4 1
atp double Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 6 11
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni 1 5 72 9
26.09.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Tomislav Draganja/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 66
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
26.09.19
1/4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 4
atp double Hard USA Tiburon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 0 4 65
26.09.19
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 3 4
26.09.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King 0 3 4
26.09.19
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla 2 3 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 6 4 7
atp double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
26.09.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 77 3 8
26.09.19
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 72 5 7
26.09.19
1/4
Dominik Koepfer/Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 1 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 4 6 5
<