Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Donald Young 2 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 4 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 5 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 3 7 4
09.10.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 75 5 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 1 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Zachary Svajda 1 1 6 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Darian King 2 5 6 7
Sebastian Korda 1 7 0 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Kevin King 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 5 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 2 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 3 7 6
Jack Sock 1 6 62 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 0 1
09.10.19
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 3 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 65 4
09.10.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Gustav Hansson 2 6 3 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 2
09.10.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 1
09.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 0
09.10.19
1st round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 2 2
09.10.19
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 0 2
09.10.19
1st round
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 4
09.10.19
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 64 1
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 4 68
09.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 4
09.10.19
1st round
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Nils Brinkman 0 4 1
09.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
09.10.19
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 61 2
09.10.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 2
09.10.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 75 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Leopold Zima 2 6 6 6
James Frawley 1 3 71 2
09.10.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 3 1
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Burgas sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 6 2 2
09.10.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 5 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 4 7 2
09.10.19
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 1 6 0
09.10.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 0 3
09.10.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Simeon Terziev 0 2 61
09.10.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Anthony Genov 0 5 4
09.10.19
1st round
Vasko Mladenov 2 4 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 62 4
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 1 6 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 2 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 1 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 4 6 3
09.10.19
1st round
Mauricio Astorga 2 4 6 7
Tim Handel 1 6 3 67
09.10.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 4 65
09.10.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier 0 5 3
09.10.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Skyler Butts 1 7 6 3
Toby Alex Kodat retired 0 6 4
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 3 5
09.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 1 1
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 4 3
09.10.19
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 4
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 5 7
George Tsivadze 1 3 7 64
09.10.19
1st round
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 62 2
09.10.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 3
09.10.19
1st round
Roman Blokhin 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 64
09.10.19
1st round
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 5 1
09.10.19
1st round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Olimjon Nabiev 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Egor Noskin 1 6 3
Sergey Fomin retired 0 4 0
09.10.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 3
09.10.19
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 73 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 4 6
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1st round
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 0 2
09.10.19
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 4 63
09.10.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 0
09.10.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 3 7 6
Dominik Palan 1 6 5 3
09.10.19
1st round
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 6 6
Arthur Fery 1 6 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Andrea Borroni 2 6 3 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1st round
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 3
09.10.19
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
09.10.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 2
09.10.19
1st round
Boris Fassbender 2 6 4 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 3 6 3
09.10.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 1
09.10.19
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 5 7 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 5 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 7 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 5 4
09.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 1 4
09.10.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 1 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 66 2
09.10.19
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 1
09.10.19
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Julian Cundom 1 7 2
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros retired 0 5 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 4 69
09.10.19
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 1 1
09.10.19
1st round
Evan Song 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 7
Austin Rapp 0 5 66
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ben Goldberg 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 0 6 7
Diego Nava 1 6 4 64
09.10.19
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 7
Karue Sell 0 2 65
09.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 4 0
09.10.19
1st round
Tanner K Smith 2 6 7
Reese Stalder 0 3 64
09.10.19
1st round
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 1 3
09.10.19
1st round
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6 7
Ben Patael 1 65 73 64
09.10.19
1st round
Zane Khan 2 6 6 6
Errol Smith 1 4 75 3
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 65 2
09.10.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 1
Lamine Ouahab retired 0 1 0
09.10.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 65 75 5
09.10.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 3 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 2 4
09.10.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 0 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 63
09.10.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 2
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Rio De sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 63 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 3 6
Jonas Trinker 1 2 6 4
09.10.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 4 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 64 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 2
Nino Serdarusic retired 0 4 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 7 3 4
Raul Brancaccio retired 0 6 6 1
09.10.19
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 1 7
Toby Martin 1 4 6 5
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 65
09.10.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 4 3
09.10.19
1st round
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 2 0
09.10.19
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 4 4
09.10.19
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 1 3
09.10.19
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 3 2
09.10.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 1
09.10.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Dac Tien Nguyen 0 3 1
atp single Hard Australia M25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Jesse Delaney 0 4 64
09.10.19
1st round
Maverick Banes 2 7 7
Brandon Walkin 0 64 5
09.10.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 1 7 0 4
Benard Bruno Nkomba retired 0 6 2
09.10.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill 0 3 63
09.10.19
2nd round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Jai Corbett 0 2 5
09.10.19
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt retired 0 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Martin Beran 2 3 7 7
Brydan Klein 1 6 61 67
09.10.19
1st round
Jai Corbett 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 5 2
09.10.19
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 2 3 7 7
Jake Delaney 1 6 66 5
09.10.19
1st round
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 3 1
09.10.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 66
09.10.19
1st round
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 4 2
09.10.19
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 2
09.10.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Gianni Mina 0 64 3
09.10.19
1st round
Emmanuel Idoko 2 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 5 1
09.10.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 0 0
09.10.19
1st round
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
09.10.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 3 2
09.10.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 4 7
Dhruv Sunish 1 4 6 65
09.10.19
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 4 1
09.10.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 5 0
09.10.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 4
atp single I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 69 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 64 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 7
Daniel Masur 1 4 6 67
09.10.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Oscar Otte 1 2 7 5 2
Ernests Gulbis retired 0 6 6 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 2
09.10.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 3 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 3 75 1
09.10.19
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 2 1
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Federico Zeballos 2 1 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 5 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 1 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Federico Delbonis 2 3 7 7
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 64 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 1 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 3 6 65
09.10.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 1
09.10.19
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 4 6
Facundo Mena 1 2 6 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 3
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Reilly Opelka 0 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
John Isner 2 7 6
Lucas Pouille 0 5 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 3
09.10.19
2nd round
David Goffin 1 6 3
Mikhail Kukushkin retired 0 2 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 63 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 613 63
09.10.19
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 2 4
09.10.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
John Millman 0 2 0
09.10.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 63 63
atp double Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Treat Conrad Huey 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson 0 3 4
09.10.19
1st round
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Roberto Quiroz 0 0 4
09.10.19
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 0 68 4
09.10.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett 2 2 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 6 4 3
09.10.19
1st round
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt 2 4 7 10
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 1 6 64 7
atp double I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 62
09.10.19
1st round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 0 2
09.10.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 2 7 7
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 65 67
09.10.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Stefano Travaglia 2 4 6 14
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 1 6 3 12
atp double Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Victor Estrella/Nick Hardt 0 1 65
09.10.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Fernando Romboli 0 3 64
09.10.19
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin/Sumit Nagal 0 2 4
09.10.19
1st round
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Roberto Cid 0 2 5
09.10.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 2 7 10
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 1 6 5 8
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 4 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
John Isner/Sam Querrey 0 0 4
09.10.19
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Joao Sousa 0 5 3
09.10.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Borna Coric/Runhao Hua 0 4 5
09.10.19
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 66 3
09.10.19
2nd round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 0 1 5
09.10.19
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
09.10.19
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 74 65 4
<