Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 3
20.10.19
qual.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 2 66
20.10.19
qual.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 3 6 1
20.10.19
qual.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 1 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 6 2
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Andy Murray 2 3 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 4 4
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 4
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 0
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 0
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6 6
James Duckworth 1 5 711 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Christos Avraam 0 62 2
20.10.19
q 1
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 62
20.10.19
q 1
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Artsiom Dabryian 2 6 6
Ivan Rotarov 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 62 4
20.10.19
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 2 7 10
Mario Aleksic 1 6 5 2
20.10.19
q 1
Kaan Cepel 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 63
20.10.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Kristof Minarik 2 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 5 65
20.10.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Burak Can Yilmaz 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 3 4
20.10.19
fin
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 2
20.10.19
q 1
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Yuji Arimura 2 6 3 10
Danilo Krunic 1 2 6 6
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 63 1
20.10.19
q 1
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 2 6 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Francisco Cabral 2 6 3 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 2 6 4
20.10.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 4 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 6
20.10.19
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Carles Arteche Vaquer 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Sheil Kotecha 2 1 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 4 6
20.10.19
q 1
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Nacho Vicente 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Alex Martinez 2 6 2 10
Alejandro Valencia 1 1 6 7
20.10.19
q 1
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 0 4 64
20.10.19
q 1
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 7 3 10
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 1 65 6 3
20.10.19
q 1
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 2 10
Ivan Denisov 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 61
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 3
20.10.19
1/2
Tigre Hank 2 7 2 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 5 6 4
20.10.19
fin
Tigre Hank 2 6 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 74 3
20.10.19
q 2
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Philip Sikman 1 3 3
Kyler Jirasook retired 0 6 2
20.10.19
q 1
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 2
Charles Force 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Matt Mcbride 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Campoverde 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 2
Luca Keist 1 4
Kevin Major retired 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 2
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 2
Fletcher Scott 2 6 2 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 2 6 2
20.10.19
q 1
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Pietro Pirolt 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 3 10
Zandrix Acob 1 3 6 8
20.10.19
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Mariano Silberstein 2 6 0 10
Tim Handel 1 3 6 8
20.10.19
q 1
Mariano Silberstein 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Raul Mireles Jimenez 2 6 7
Carl Solik 0 1 5
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 5 2
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 5
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 5 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1/2
Rafael Matos 2 3 6 7
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 4 5
20.10.19
1/2
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 62 1
20.10.19
fin
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Sebastien Mathieu 0 5 5
20.10.19
fin
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 4 6
Marek Gengel 1 4 6 4
20.10.19
q 1
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 0 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Piotr Galus 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 66 3
20.10.19
q 1
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Alex Ganchev 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Lewie Lane 0 5 2
20.10.19
q 1
Muhammad Ragy 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 62 2
20.10.19
q 1
Tsimafei Basalyha 2 7 6
Henrik Traskin 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Denis Rogov 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 4 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 4 6 4
20.10.19
q 1
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Batraz Chibirov 0 1 3
20.10.19
q 1
Raffaele Giuliano 2 4 6 10
Joshua Luck 1 6 3 7
20.10.19
q 1
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Michael-John Every 2 6 3 10
Igor Solomatin 1 3 6 5
20.10.19
q 1
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Riccardo Tavilla 2 7 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 66 4
20.10.19
q 1
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 0 4
20.10.19
q 1
Federico Serena 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Karlo Kranic 0 64 4
20.10.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 2
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 0
20.10.19
fin
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
William Grant 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 2
William Grant 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Youcef Rihane 2 7 6
Julian Cundom 0 5 3
20.10.19
q 1
Artur Kulibaba 2 5 6 10
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Alex Watt (GBR) 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 2
Mariano Navone 2 7 3 10
Luca Castagnola 1 67 6 8
20.10.19
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 2
Octavio Volpi 1 4
Victor Ernaelsteen retired 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Bruno Britez 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 2
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3
Niccolo Inserra retired 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 63 3
20.10.19
q 2
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Federico Fioriti 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 2
Diego Digraci 2 7 6
Luca Staeheli 0 64 4
20.10.19
q 1
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Hunter Harrison 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Jose Dominguez Alonso 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Joshua Bortnick 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 4 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Fort Worth sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Janicije Sasha Karic 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 7
Rahul Dhokia 0 4 65
20.10.19
q 1
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Alfredo Perez 2 7 5 10
Finn Bass 1 64 7 0
20.10.19
q 1
Reese Stalder 2 7 7
Adam Jones 0 65 5
20.10.19
q 1
Max Kurzban 2 6 7
Jochen Bertsch 0 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 65 1
20.10.19
q 1
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6
William Kesterson 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 1
Luc Fomba 2 5 7 10
Sven Lah 1 7 65 6
20.10.19
q 1
Matt Kuhar 2 3 6 10
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Eric Morris 2 6 6
Matthew Barge 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6
Ricardo Alban 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 1 3
20.10.19
q 1
Gabriel Evans 2 4 7 10
Eduardo Roldan 1 6 5 6
20.10.19
q 1
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6 10
Joshua Sheehy 1 2 75 6
20.10.19
q 1
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7
Stefan Leustian 0 4 60
20.10.19
q 1
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Patrick Whaling 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Mehdi Dhahri 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Rayen Zribi 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Ons Daaloul 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 7
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Nessime Chabaan 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Youssef Mansour 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Elyes Marouani 2 4 6 12
Lars Bijsterbosch 1 6 3 10
atp single Hard USA M25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Michael Geerts 2 7 3 7
Alex Rybakov 1 5 6 64
20.10.19
1/2
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 66 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Calvin Hemery 1 4
Aldin Setkic retired 0 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 3
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 3
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Richard Berankis 1 w/o
Gregoire Barrere 0
20.10.19
qual.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 2
20.10.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 3 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 61 3
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 4 2
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 3 5
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 2 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 0 1
<