Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Australia Adelaide sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 6
Daniel Evans 1 4 6 3
16.01.20
1/4
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
16.01.20
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 3
16.01.20
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 0
atp single Hard New Zeland Auckland sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
John Isner 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 65 65
16.01.20
1/4
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6
John Millman 1 6 1 4
16.01.20
1/4
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 4 711 4
16.01.20
1/4
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
q 2
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 74 69 5
16.01.20
q 2
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 1 6
Federico Coria 1 3 6 2
16.01.20
q 1
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 2
16.01.20
q 2
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 4 1
16.01.20
q 2
Matteo Viola 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 66 4
16.01.20
q 1
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 2
16.01.20
q 1
Marius Copil 2 3 7 7
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 61 68
16.01.20
q 2
Peter Gojowczyk 2 3 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
16.01.20
q 1
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 62 2
16.01.20
q 1
Yannick Maden 2 6 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 72 62 68
16.01.20
q 1
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 73 1 68
16.01.20
q 1
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
16.01.20
q 1
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Yan Bai 0 3 5
16.01.20
q 2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 1 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 2 1
16.01.20
q 1
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
16.01.20
q 2
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7 6
Luke Saville 1 77 63 4
16.01.20
q 2
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 4
16.01.20
q 1
Filip Horansky 2 4 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 4
16.01.20
q 1
Viktor Galovic 2 7 2 6
Emilio Gomez 1 65 6 3
16.01.20
q 2
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 4 4
16.01.20
q 1
Mathias Bourgue 2 5 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 7 1 1
16.01.20
q 1
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 4
16.01.20
q 1
Dmitry Popko 2 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 67 65
16.01.20
q 2
Pedja Krstin 2 3 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 4 1
16.01.20
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 7 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 65 2
16.01.20
q 1
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
16.01.20
q 1
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 68
16.01.20
q 2
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 6
Jason Jung 1 3 6 3
16.01.20
q 2
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 3
16.01.20
q 1
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
16.01.20
q 2
Max Purcell 2 6 4 6
Gianluca Mager 1 3 6 4
16.01.20
q 2
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 3
16.01.20
q 2
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 5 7
Denis Kudla 1 65 7 5
16.01.20
q 2
Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 2 3
16.01.20
q 1
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 2
16.01.20
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 7
Steve Darcis 0 5 5
16.01.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 5 2
16.01.20
q 1
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 2
16.01.20
q 1
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 60 63
16.01.20
q 1
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 2 1
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 5
16.01.20
1/4
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 2
16.01.20
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 4
16.01.20
1/4
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
atp single Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Harold Mayot 0 3 62
16.01.20
1/4
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
16.01.20
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 67 3
16.01.20
3rd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 4 6 3
16.01.20
1/4
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 2
16.01.20
3rd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 7 3 2
16.01.20
1/4
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 4 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 1 w/o
Alberto Cammarata 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 74 1 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 3 6 61
16.01.20
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 7 3 3
Riccardo Bonadio retired 0 6 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Javier Marti 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
16.01.20
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 7
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 5 7
Gergely Madarasz 1 2 7 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Petr Hajek 2 7 2 6
Duje Kekez 1 5 6 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Faris Zakaryia 2 0 6 7
Henrik Traskin 1 6 3 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 2
16.01.20
2nd round
David Fox 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 1
16.01.20
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 3 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 6 3
Sagadat Ayap retired 0 0 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jason Kros 0 5 3
atp single Hard Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 4 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 4 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Joao Monteiro 1 w/o
Max Basing 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 4 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 1 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Laurent Lokoli 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen retired 0 2 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 7 7
Billy Harris 1 6 63 62
16.01.20
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Wojciech Marek 0 5 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 63
16.01.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 1 7 5 2
Jaimee Floyd Angele retired 0 6 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 0 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 0
16.01.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 4
16.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 1
atp single Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
16.01.20
2nd round
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 5 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 60 1
16.01.20
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 61 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Riley Smith 0 65 4
16.01.20
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 2 6
Lucas Gomez 1 0 6 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 1
16.01.20
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 4 6
Martin Redlicki 1 3 6 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 0
16.01.20
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 67 5
16.01.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 64 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 0
atp double Hard Australia Adelaide sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 4 3
16.01.20
1/4
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 1 13
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 3 6 11
atp double Hard New Zeland Auckland sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 5 7 11
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 1 7 63 9
16.01.20
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Henri Kontinen 0 3 4
16.01.20
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 4 6 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 6 1 7
16.01.20
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 2
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez 0 63 1
16.01.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 5 1
16.01.20
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 1 4 78 8
16.01.20
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 4
atp double Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6 11
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 74 4 9
16.01.20
1/4
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 w/o
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Fajing Sun 0
16.01.20
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 2 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro/Min-Kyu Song 0 4 63
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
16.01.20
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 10
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 1 4 6 2
16.01.20
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 0 4 2
16.01.20
1/4
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 2 2 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 7
16.01.20
1/4
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 2 6 5
16.01.20
1/2
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 1 w/o
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0
16.01.20
1/4
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 4 10
Samuel Beren/Matt Kuhar 1 65 6 4
16.01.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Chris Wettengel 0 2 2
16.01.20
1st round
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 4
16.01.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Aron Pierce 0 2 2
atp double Hard Spain M15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 2 4
16.01.20
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 1
16.01.20
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui 1 4 6 3
16.01.20
1/4
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 4 4
16.01.20
1/4
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 5 6 11
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh 1 7 4 9
16.01.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 0
atp double Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1/4
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 1 w/o
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 0
16.01.20
1/4
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
16.01.20
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 2
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 65 3
atp double Hard USA M25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki 0 3 4
16.01.20
1st round
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 65
16.01.20
1st round
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 3
16.01.20
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite 2 6 1 10
Alex Rybakov/Zachary Svajda 1 3 6 6
<