Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito [WC]  
Novak Djokovic [2]  
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Daniel Evans [30]  
Yoshihito Nishioka  
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Guido Pella [22]  
Gregoire Barrere  
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Richard Berankis  
Sam Querrey  
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [6]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
22.01.20
01:00
2nd round
Marton Fucsovics  
Jannik Sinner  
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Attila Balazs [5]  
Filippo Baldi  
22.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev  
Botic Van De Zandschulp [16]  
22.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Jiri Vesely [1]  
Zdenek Kolar  
22.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Zhizhen Zhang [6]  
Roman Safiullin  
22.01.20
04:00
2nd round
Hugo Grenier  
Antoine Hoang [4]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
08:00
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric  
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
22.01.20
08:00
1st round
Nik Razborsek [7]  
Marlon Vankan  
22.01.20
08:00
1st round
Julien Cagnina  
Timofey Skatov [6]  
22.01.20
08:00
1st round
Emir Sendogan [WC]  
Cayetano March  
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Laurent Rochette  
Joffrey De Schepper [q]  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Yannick Mertens [1]  
Titouan Droguet [q]  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [6]  
Emilien Voisin [q]  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Alexandre Peyrot [LL]  
Mats Rosenkranz  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Louis Dussin [q]  
Anton Matusevich  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Hugo Pierre [q]  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
David Poljak [3]  
Arthur Reymond  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
Antoine Bellier  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [5]  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
Alexis Gautier  
Thomas Laurent  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
Lucas Catarina [7]  
Kenny de Schepper [WC]  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
Clement Tabur  
Hugo Pontico [WC]  
22.01.20
12:00
1st round
Arthur Bouquier [WC]  
Marek Gengel [9]  
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
00:00
2nd round
Pavel Kotov [14]  
James Ward  
22.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky [1]  
Nino Serdarusic  
22.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Jerzy Janowicz [WC]  
Constant Lestienne [10]  
22.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Mats Moraing [9]  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun  
22.01.20
10:00
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet [WC]  
Alexandre Muller [11]  
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin [15]  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey  
Radu Albot/Denys Molchanov  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [8]  
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Robert Lindstedt  
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson [WC]  
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song [WC]  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies [3]  
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak  
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares [10]  
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara  
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [6]  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
John Peers/Michael Venus [7]  
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz  
22.01.20
00:00
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor [16]  
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [13]  
Rohan Bopanna/Yasutaka Uchiyama  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid  
Marc Lopez/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [1]  
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Pablo Andujar/Feliciano Lopez  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul  
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [WC]  
Andrey Rublev/Andrei Vasilevski  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Aljaz Bedene/Ariel Behar  
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino  
Ugo Humbert/Frances Tiafoe  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [11]  
Marton Fucsovics/Cameron Norrie  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Blake Ellis/Alexei Popyrin [WC]  
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek [4]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud  
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach [9]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski [14]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop  
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys  
Alex Bolt/Matthew Ebden [WC]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans [WC]  
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell [WC]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Laslo Djere  
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic [5]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Sander Arends/Richard Berankis  
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [12]  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon/John Millman  
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski  
22.01.20
01:00
1st round
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff  
Andreas Seppi/Lorenzo Sonego  
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
04:00
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov [WC]  
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang  
22.01.20
04:00
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat  
22.01.20
04:00
1st round
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [WC]  
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
22.01.20
04:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [4]  
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
11:00
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker  
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek [4]  
22.01.20
11:00
1st round
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Timofey Skatov  
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Alexandre Muller  
Lukas Klein/Alexey Vatutin  
22.01.20
10:00
1st round
Evan Furness/Valentin Royer [WC]  
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow [PR]  
<